Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Michel Vernier 0 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Rafael Matos 2 7 5 6
Luciano Tacchi 1 5 7 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 3 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 0 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Esteban Bruna 0 3 61
atp single Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Pablo Andujar 2 6 7
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 6 6
Alexander Lazov 0 3 4
atp single Clay Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 3 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Luciano Doria 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 62 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 1 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Ignacio Carou 2 7 4 6
Javier Naser 1 64 6 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 2
atp single Hard Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Takuto Niki 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 67 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Jordi Arconada 0 2 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 7
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 4 64
11.09.18
2nd round
Harrison Adams 2 4 6 6
Julian Bradley 1 6 4 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Sho Katayama 0 3 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Charles Broom 0 2 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Liam Draxl 1 6 5
Junior A. Ore retired 0 4 3
atp single Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 4 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 3 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
William Blumberg 0 4 3
11.09.18
2nd round
James Duckworth 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 3 64
11.09.18
2nd round
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Joris De Loore 2 7 7
Marcelo Arevalo 0 63 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Kaichi Uchida 2 6 6
Evan King 0 4 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Donald Young 0 1 65
11.09.18
2nd round
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7 7
Alexei Popyrin 1 75 65 63
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Carles Hernandez 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Neven Krivokuca 2 6 6
Adam Moundir 0 1 4
11.09.18
1st round
Ivan Krivic 2 6 6
Giuseppe Sicolo 0 1 0
11.09.18
1st round
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Lorenzo Corioni 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Jayesh Pungliya 0 1 2
11.09.18
1st round
Francesco Cano 2 4 6 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 3 4
11.09.18
1st round
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 0 3 4
11.09.18
1st round
Adrian Exposito 2 6 3 6
Ali Dawani 1 1 6 4
11.09.18
1st round
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 3 3
atp single I. hard France France F17 (Mulhouse) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Lucas Bouquet 0 3 3
11.09.18
1st round
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 3 2
11.09.18
1st round
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 3 6 6
Samuel Brosset 1 6 3 2
11.09.18
1st round
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 4 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 w/o
Laurent Rochette 0
11.09.18
1st round
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 6
Anton Chekhov 0 63 2
11.09.18
1st round
Christopher Heyman 2 3 6 6
Jonathan Gray 1 6 4 2
11.09.18
1st round
Linus Frost 2 0 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 1 6 4 64
atp single Hard United Kingdom Great Britain F4 sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Samm Butler 0 2 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 2 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Billy Harris 2 6 6
Oscar Weightman 0 4 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Frederik Press 2 6 7
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 65
11.09.18
2nd round
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Scott Duncan 0 1 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Neil Pauffley 0 4 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 7
Finn Bass 0 2 61
11.09.18
2nd round
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 4
atp single Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 3 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Quentin Halys 2 7 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 64 75 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 3 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 4 0
atp single Clay Italy Italy F27 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 4 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 0 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Antonio Massara 2 7 0 6
Maxime Chazal 1 5 6 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Samuel Bensoussan 2 3 7 6
Jannik Sinner 1 6 66 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 3 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Alessandro Ingarao 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 2
atp single Clay Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 2 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 69 6 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Roman Khassanov 2 6 3 6
Viacheslav Yulik 1 3 6 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 1 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 5 6
Alexey Baryshev 1 4 7 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 0 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Timur Maulenov 2 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 4
atp single Clay Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 2 4
11.09.18
1st round
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 2 2
11.09.18
1st round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 1
11.09.18
1st round
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 3 3
11.09.18
1st round
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Vlad Stoica 0 0 5
11.09.18
1st round
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 2 1
11.09.18
1st round
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 0 3 3
11.09.18
1st round
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Samuele Ramazzotti 0 5 3
11.09.18
1st round
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Bogdan Borza 0 5 3
11.09.18
1st round
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 7
Neil Oberleitner 0 3 65
11.09.18
1st round
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 0 1 1
11.09.18
1st round
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 4 2
atp single Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Blaz Kavcic 2 6 6 6
Jurij Rodionov 1 74 3 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 6 3 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Alessandro Bega 2 7 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 5 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 65 3
atp single Clay Spain Spain F27 (Seville) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 1 7 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 1 6 63 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Franco Feitt 0 2 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 2 7
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 4 6 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 5 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Marvin Netuschil 0 4 62
11.09.18
2nd round
Omar Salman 2 6 3 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 1 4 6 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Orlando Luz 2 1 7 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 64 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 3
Alvaro Lopez San Martin retired 0 0 0
atp single Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Simone Bolelli 0 2 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Facundo Arguello 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 64 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 1 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 7 7
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 5 60
atp single Hard Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Anis Ghorbel 2 7 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 5 1
11.09.18
1st round
Alexis Klegou 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 1 2
11.09.18
1st round
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 0 7 7
Hugo Pontico 1 6 62 5
11.09.18
1st round
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 2
11.09.18
1st round
Andrea Borroni 1 6 6 6 4
Jakob Groener retired 0 4 7 0
11.09.18
1st round
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Petros Tsitsipas 0 1 2
11.09.18
1st round
Luke Jacob Gamble 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 5
11.09.18
1st round
Mounir Ferchichi 2 6 7
Sergey Bolotov 0 2 614
atp single Hard USA USA F24 (Claremont) sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 0 4 0
11.09.18
1st round
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 3
11.09.18
1st round
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 1 4
11.09.18
1st round
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Jianhui Li 0 4 4
11.09.18
1st round
Keegan Smith 2 7 6
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 0 64 3
11.09.18
1st round
Zachary Svajda 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 4
wta single Clay Kazakhstan Almaty sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 3 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Albina Khabibulina 2 7 1 7
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 63 6 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Daria Lodikova 2 7 6
Anastazja Rosnowska 0 65 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 7 7
Margarita Lazareva 0 5 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Mariya Sinitsyna 0 0 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 0 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 6 4 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 3 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova (1997) 0 3 1
wta single Clay China Anning sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Qianqian Zhao 2 7 7
Jiakang Li 0 5 63
11.09.18
2nd round
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 1 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 7
Jiayun Zhu 0 3 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Emily Bi 0 0 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 4 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Jiaying He 2 7 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 65 2
11.09.18
2nd round
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
wta single Clay France Biarritz sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 1 3 78 0
11.09.18
1st round
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 1 6 4 4
11.09.18
1st round
Conny Perrin 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Panova 1 3 6 2
11.09.18
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 6 7
Laura Siegemund 1 6 4 60
11.09.18
1st round
Carina Witthoeft 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 4 62
11.09.18
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 62 1
11.09.18
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 4 3
11.09.18
1st round
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 4 4
11.09.18
1st round
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 3 4
Sabina Sharipova retired 0 2 6 2
11.09.18
1st round
Tereza Smitkova 2 1 6 6
Marine Partaud 1 6 3 2
11.09.18
1st round
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Myrtille Georges 0 3 3
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 4 0
11.09.18
1st round
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 2
11.09.18
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab 0 4 2
11.09.18
1st round
Elina Vikhryanova 2 6 1 6
Nermeen Shawky 1 2 6 2
11.09.18
1st round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 7 6
Aya El Sayed 0 5 0
11.09.18
1st round
Claudia Franze 2 6 6
Blanca Puig Caballero 0 4 4
11.09.18
1st round
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 2 7 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 1 5 76 4
wta single Hard Spain Ceuta sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 4 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Qian Nan Feng 0 3 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 6
Stella Wiesemann 0 2 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 3 6 6
Louise Brunskog 1 6 4 2
wta single I. hard Canada Quebec City sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 1 6
Marie Bouzkova 1 1 6 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 4 7
Christina Mchale 1 2 6 5
11.09.18
1st round
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 1 1
11.09.18
2nd round
Monica Puig 1 7 3
Madison Brengle retired 0 5 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Heather Watson 2 6 7
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 3 4
wta single Clay Czech Republic Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Sonja Krtenova 0 1 1
11.09.18
1st round
Melanie Klaffner 2 4 6 6
Nicole Gadient 1 6 1 3
11.09.18
1st round
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 2 7
Weronika Falkowska 1 1 6 5
11.09.18
1st round
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 7 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 67 2
11.09.18
1st round
Joanna Zawadzka 2 3 7 6
Eva Cechakova 1 6 62 2
11.09.18
1st round
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Alise Cernecka 0 2 2
11.09.18
1st round
Denisa Hindova 2 6 5 6
Linda Sevcikova 1 2 7 2
11.09.18
1st round
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 6 7
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 5
wta single Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 7 6
Lin Zhu 0 5 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Saisai Zheng 0 1 1
wta single Hard Tunisia Monastir sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Emmanuelle Girard 0 3 2
11.09.18
1st round
Barbara Bonic 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 1
11.09.18
1st round
Claudia Coppola 1 3
Fiona Codino retired 0 0
11.09.18
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 1 3
11.09.18
1st round
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Cristina Moroi 0 2 1
11.09.18
1st round
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 4 4
11.09.18
1st round
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Chiara De Vito 0 0 0
11.09.18
1st round
Andreea Prisacariu 2 3 6 6
Merel Hoedt 1 6 3 3
wta single Hard Portugal Montemor O Novo sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Julia Stamatova 2 6 4 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 2 6 3
11.09.18
1st round
Estelle Cascino 2 6 3 6
Francisca Jorge 1 4 6 3
11.09.18
1st round
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Axelle Martins 0 4 1
11.09.18
1st round
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 3 3
11.09.18
1st round
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 2 2
11.09.18
1st round
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Uxia Martinez Moral 0 0 0
11.09.18
1st round
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 5 0
11.09.18
1st round
Vinciane Remy 2 7 6
Lucia Quiterio 0 61 4
11.09.18
1st round
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 5 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 1 7 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Aurore Felsenhart 1 6 4
Laetitia Pulchartova retired 0 3 3
wta single Clay Italy Santa Margherita Di sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Lisa Sabino 2 6 7
Shuyue Ma 0 2 5
11.09.18
1st round
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 7
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 68
11.09.18
1st round
Martina Caregaro 2 4 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 1 6 2 4
11.09.18
1st round
Alize Lim 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 1 3
11.09.18
1st round
Basak Eraydin 2 6 2 6
Carolina M. Alves 1 3 6 0
11.09.18
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 2
11.09.18
1st round
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 4
11.09.18
1st round
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 7
Polina Leykina 0 2 612
11.09.18
1st round
Renata Zarazua 1 6 1
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz retired 0 1 0
11.09.18
1st round
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Camilla Scala 0 0 1
11.09.18
1st round
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Aline Thommen 0 1 1
11.09.18
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 2 6 1
wta single Clay Bulgaria Varna sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
2nd round
Dia Evtimova 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 4 6 3
11.09.18
2nd round
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 6 7
Marina Benito 0 1 63
11.09.18
2nd round
Alexandra Perper 2 7 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 5 4
11.09.18
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 0 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Amina Anshba 2 6 4 6
Gabriela Duca 1 4 6 0
11.09.18
2nd round
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 6 5
Ayla Aksu retired 0 0 6
11.09.18
2nd round
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 2 4
atp double Clay Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1/4
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 7
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 0 5
11.09.18
1/4
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 4 10
Tomislav Draganja/Alessandro Giannessi 1 2 6 8
11.09.18
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Stefan Granolic/Milos Milakovic 0 2 0
11.09.18
1st round
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0 61 4
atp double Hard USA Cary Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo/Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 2
11.09.18
1st round
William Blumberg/Blaine Boyden 2 7 6
Kevin King/Ruan Roelofse 0 5 1
11.09.18
1st round
Luis David Martinez/David Perez Sanz 2 6 3 10
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 1 4 6 7
atp double Hard Turkey Istanbul Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Lucas Miedler 0 2 3
11.09.18
1st round
Cem Ilkel/Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Tim Van Rijthoven 0 4 3
11.09.18
1/4
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 4 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 3
11.09.18
1/4
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 2 7 5 12
Maxime Janvier/Goncalo Oliveira 1 65 7 10
atp double Hard China Shanghai Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Hsien-Yin Peng/Chu-Huan Yi 0 4 68
11.09.18
1st round
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 4 6 10
Hiroki Moriya/Roman Safiullin 1 6 0 8
11.09.18
1st round
Fajing Sun/Di Wu 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Miomir Kecmanovic 0 2 4
11.09.18
1/4
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 0 3 4
atp double Clay Poland Szczecin Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 6 2 10
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 1 4 6 5
11.09.18
1st round
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik/Kacper Zuk 0 1 3
11.09.18
1/4
Romain Arneodo/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 7
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 65 5
11.09.18
1st round
Andres Molteni/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Alexander Bury 0 5 2
wta double I. hard Canada Quebec City sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1/4
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 2 6 10
Naomi Broady/Kristyna Pliskova 1 6 4 7
11.09.18
1st round
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Pei Hsuan Chen/Fang-Hsien Wu 0 3 1
11.09.18
1st round
Christina Mchale/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 1 75 2 7
wta double Hard Japan Hiroshima sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1st round
Miharu Imanishi/Alicja Rosolska 2 3 7 12
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu 1 6 5 10
11.09.18
1st round
Eri Hozumi/Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 2
<