Belarus F3 (Minsk) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danila Moroz | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Arturs Lazdins | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Yahor Yatsyk retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Sarp Agabigun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Niklas Johansson | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Mert Naci Turker | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martin Beran | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Yannai Barkai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikhail Kniazeu | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Scott Duncan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nazar Achour | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ivan Liutarevich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandr Bulitski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Joshua Paris | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Gray | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Aleksei Khomich | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Koray Kirci | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alon Elia | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ben Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Beibit Zhukayev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniil Klimov | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Belgium F9 (Huy) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Victor Ouvrard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Adan Freire Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Tristan Meraut | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Charles Bertimon | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Colin Sinclair | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Luis Humberto Lopez | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Juan Carlos Saez | 1 | 6 | 61 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Flemming Peters | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michael-John Every | 0 | 0 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Leonard Von Hindte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simone Cacciapuoti | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxim Verboven | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Maxence Bertimon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Damiens | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
China F13 (Anning) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomohiro Masabayashi | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Kazuma Kawachi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
S D Prajwal Dev | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sheng Hao Zhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Daiki Kato | 1 | 1 | 77 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Luca Castelnuovo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sultan Narbekov | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Hao Wu | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Connor Farren | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Cing-Yang Meng | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anirudh Chandrasekar | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Chukang Wang | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Olly Sadler | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Zhao Zhao | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
S.prithvi Sekhar | 1 | 62 | 75 | 65 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Zhou Mingzhou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanjie Zheng | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Julian Lenz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marvin Rehberg | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Rene Schulte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jakob Aichhorn | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Lucas Gerch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robin Lang | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leon Hoeveler | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Patrick Mayer (GER) | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Kopeinigg | 0 | 60 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Patrick Zahraj | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Merino | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jordi Walder | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Kai Lemstra | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Marvin Schaber | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anton Chekhov | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
Hungary F6 (Gyor) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Marek Semjan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Puskar | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artur Kulibaba | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Martin Zeljenka | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Bartosz Wojnar | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
Italy F24 (Cuneo) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Alessandro Petrone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Francesco Forti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Riccardo Bonadio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Paul Cayre | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Giacomo Dambrosi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Luca Giacomini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolo Giordano | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Corrado Summaria | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Rayane Stable | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy | 1 | 73 | 67 | 2 | |||||
Korea F5 (Gimcheon) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Hong Chung | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jae Won Yun | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ku Keon Kang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sung Jun Park | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Woo Hyeok Jang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Byeonghun Kim | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ren Nakamura | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ki Su Jung | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jumpei Yamasaki | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jungwon Park | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sung Hun Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dae-Hee Lee | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Seong Taek Im | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seong Jae Han | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Seounghun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dong Ju Kim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
George Von Massow | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Felipe Mantilla | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Tom Kocevar-Desman | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Laurent Rochette | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Michiel De Krom | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Bart Stevens | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Max Houkes | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Mick Veldheer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Poland F8 (Poznan) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Christian Lindell | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maciej Rajski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Vitalii Shcherba | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikolaj Borkowski | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Adrian Andrzejczuk | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adam Mlazga | 1 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Piotr Grynkowski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robert Strombachs | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Karol Drzewiecki | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Simonas Zukauskas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jose Pereira | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Vladyslav Orlov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 64 | 65 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Michal Wargocki | 0 | 1 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Piotr Galus | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Georgii Kravchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Krzysztof Mlazga | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Michal Mikula | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Kostin | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Portugal F16 (Sintra) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Leo Bresson | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Quentin Gueydan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kento Perera | 0 | 3 | 62 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Diego Matos | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jonathan Binding | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Goncalo Falcao | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Cameron Green | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joseph Rotheram | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Osgar O'Hoisin | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alec Adamson | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
George Houghton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mario Mansilla Diez | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
Romania F10 (Curtea | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Eduard Vlasceanu retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Samuil Konov | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Alexandru Vasile Manole | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andi Jianu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Vlad Andrei Dancu | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vlad Victor Cornea | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Razvan Marius Codescu | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Luca George Tatomir retired | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Valentin Vanta | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roman Boychuk | 1 | 3 | 74 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Vladimir Filip | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Imanol Lopez Morillo | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Russia F7 (Moscow) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Yan Sabanin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anton Zaitcev | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Markos Kalovelonis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Bobrov | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Dimitriy Voronin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Boborykin | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petr Arkhipov | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Alexandr Binda | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Philipp Klimov | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Serbia F3 (Novi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Stefan Micov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Petar Pjevcevic | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Besir Durguti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Milos Vukovic | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Samuel Hodor | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michael Gloeckler | 0 | 65 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pavle Daljev | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Nemanja Subanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefan Suvajac | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Martin Bugaj | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Dusan Rajic | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sabit Suntic | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mile Matic | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Bodin Zarkovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Darko Jandric | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Spain F24 (Santander) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Marc Fornell-Mestres | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Diego Hidalgo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martin Cuevas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Boris Arias | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Largo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sergio Martos Gornes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Irigaray Guarne | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jaime Fermosell Delgado | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jerome Catalan | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Quim Sorni Chavarria | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pol Martin Tiffon | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Tuki Jacobs | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Echeverria | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Andrew Watson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuanfeng Li | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Raul Brancaccio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vullnet Tashi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Maxence Broville | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
Switzerland F3 (Sion) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sebastian Eguez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mark Burgos | 0 | 2 | 66 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Umberto Giovannini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Grandjean | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Boris Fassbender | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Carlo Alberto Fossati | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Luca Keist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gilles Eckert | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Patrik Hartmeier | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Gabriel Currlin retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Maurizio Speziali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Davis | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Zakhar Trapeznikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emilien Comby | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Enzo Sommer | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Karunuday Singh | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Congsup Congcar | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Jirat Navasirisomboon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuan-Yi Lee | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Patrik Rikl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pattanapong Borisutpong | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Nitin Kumar Sinha | 1 | 5 | 7 | |||||
Lance-Pierre Du Toit retired | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Natthasith Kunsuwan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amaury De Beer | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Rimpei Kawakami | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Winston-Salem | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Horacio Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Lukas Lacko | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Franko Skugor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Leonardo Mayer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Sugita | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Guido Andreozzi | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Marton Fucsovics | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ryan Harrison | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Borna Gojo | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Tennys Sandgren | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ricardas Berankis | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 2nd round |
Jan-Lennard Struff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marco Cecchinato | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Taro Daniel | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 4 | 67 | ||||||
19.08.18 2nd round |
Nicolas Jarry | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andreas Seppi | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Matteo Berrettini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julien Benneteau | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Taylor Harry Fritz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Malek Jaziri | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Tommy Paul | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laslo Djere | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Brayden Schnur | 0 | 65 | 61 | ||||||
Braunschweig | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Teliana Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elizabeth Halbauer | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Alexandra Panova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marine Partaud | 1 | 71 | 2 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Katarzyna Kawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Priscilla Heise | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Caroline Werner | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 1 | 6 | 63 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Cornelia Lister | 1 | 76 | 63 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Lena Papadakis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Jule Niemeier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofya Lansere | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Bucharest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Julia Helbet | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Iulia Maria Farcas | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Iana Tishchenko | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Andreia Beberechi | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Maria Toma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexandra Diana Braga | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Daria Solovyeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nathalie Johansson | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Andreea Velcea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antonella La Cava | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Andreea Elena Iordachi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luminita Tutunaru | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Brittany Collens | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Emma Onila | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Maria Tanasescu | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Tania Munteanu | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Budapest | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadja Ramskogler | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Elaine Genovese | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Julia Kimmelmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Ugrelidze | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Nadiya Kolb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Friderika Lotti Meszaros | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ingrid Vojcinakova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikoletta Muller | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Katarzyna Pitak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Zakordoniec | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Alica Rusova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Szmit | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Laura Maluniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Michaela Kucharova (2001) | 0 | 60 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Ludmila Kareisova | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Matea Mamic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Petra Seresova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lilla Juhasz | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Caslano | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Laura Schaeder | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Giraldi Requena | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Tess Sugnaux | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nicole Gadient | 1 | 6 | 65 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Jessica Crivelletto | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabella Tcherkes Zade | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Mira Antonitsch | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Katerina Tsygourova | 0 | 5 | 60 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svenja Ochsner | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Sara Gambogi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Linnea Malmqvist | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
New Haven | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ekaterina Makarova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karolina Pliskova | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Johanna Konta | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Laura Siegemund | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Petra Kvitova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Agnieszka Radwanska | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Camila Giorgi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ana Bogdan | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Monica Puig | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Timea Bacsinszky | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Zarina Diyas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Sakkari | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kristina Mladenovic | 1 | 66 | 73 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samantha Stosur | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danielle Rose Collins | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Gimcheon | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
En Su Youn | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Chihiro Takayama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikita Uberoi | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Dabin Oh | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Dainhee Kim | 0 | ||||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
You-Na Sul | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Eun Se Jang | 1 | 1 | 71 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Jeongyun Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seo Yeon Park | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Ramya Natarajan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boyoung Jeong | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Ya Yun Pai | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sujin Yoon | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Dami Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Minseo Kim (2002) | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Subin Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seunghyun Lee | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Da Ye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Heejin Han | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Ryeong Gyeong Park | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Nicole Khirin | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||
Hyejin Lee retired | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Yubean Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dohee Yim | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Sakura Hosogi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Seon Young Um | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Sun Bin Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jeong Yeon Choi | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 q 2 |
Handeul Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Da Bin Jun | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Lambare | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Melisa Morales | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Susan Doldan | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aimee Tarun | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Erika Drozd Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Julieta Estable | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Sara Castellano | 1 | 65 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Reimchen | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Eugenia Ganga | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stella Chianello | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Campodonico | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Jazmin Ortenzi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexia Josefina Romero | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Camila Ruiz Diaz | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Tatiana Terwindt retired | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Yana Sizikova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vitalia Stamat | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ekaterina Kazionova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Elizaveta Dementyeva | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Valeriya Yushchenko | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Aleksandra Pospelova retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Valeriya Zeleva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Demidova | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nonna Kurginyan | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Daria Kruzhkova | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Ulyana Ayzatulina | 1 | 66 | 6 | 4 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Anastasia Zakharova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alina Shcherbinina | 1 | 74 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gyulnara Nazarova | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | |||||
Tsukuba | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Michika Ozeki | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Megumi Nishimoto | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Mana Ayukawa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anri Nagata | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Karin Kennel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Naho Sato | 0 | 5 | 61 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Nagi Hanatani | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 2 | 60 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Haruna Arakawa | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sakura Hondo | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Kumi So | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rina Saigo | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Yidi Yang | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Akiko Omae | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Mai Hontama | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karin Terami | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
Vrnjacka Banja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 qual. |
Valeriya Denisenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandra Stankovic | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Lana Sipek | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Mila Mejic | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Nika Zupancic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
Wanfercee Baulet | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Julie Gervais | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliette Bastin | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Emily Casteleyn | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Maja Issler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Carmen Schultheiss | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Blanca Puig Caballero | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Daria Kuczer | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Agathe Timsit | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Dominique Karregat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tiffany William | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Axana Mareen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camille Sireix | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Carla Girbau Romero | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Anna Ozerova | 0 | 5 | 64 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Carolina Bulatovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Victoria Rennert | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Sinja Kraus | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marianne Argyrokastriti | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Laura Boehner | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper | 1 | 4 | 76 | 2 | |||||
19.08.18 qual. |
Diana Martynov | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Giorgie Jones | 1 | 62 | 6 | 3 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Victoria Kalaitzis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Naoko Eto | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
Winston-Salem | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | ||||
Nicholas Monroe/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela | 1 | 6 | 63 | 10 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Maximo Gonzalez/Marc Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop | 1 | 72 | 3 | 9 | |||||
19.08.18 1st round |
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
New Haven | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
19.08.18 1st round |
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava | 0 | 2 | 1 |