Austria F4 (St. | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Thomas Statzberger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stefano Battaglino | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Matthias Haim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Erler | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Yuta Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bogdan Borza | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Marcos Baghdatis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Frances Tiafoe | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Matthew Ebden | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Donald Young | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nick Kyrgios | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Noah Rubin | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Cameron Norrie | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Pauwels | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Jonas Merckx | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephan Gerritsen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Zizou Bergs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Teodor Giusca | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Luca Prevosto | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Juan Carlos Saez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Binghamton Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Catarina | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Marcel Granollers | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Bega | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Daniel Evans | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ward | 0 | 2 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Laurynas Grigelis | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bjorn Fratangelo | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Escoffier | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Darian King | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Grenier | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Darian King | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Evans | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikael Torpegaard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Evgeny Karlovskiy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ritschard | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tomas Barrios Vera | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Jordan Thompson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
James Ward | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Mikael Torpegaard | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Bradley Klahn | 0 | 64 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Edan Leshem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alex Rybakov | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jay Clarke | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Marcos Giron | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Tomas Barrios Vera | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Saketh-Sai Myneni | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Lucas Catarina | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
William Blumberg | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Dominik Koepfer | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jared Hiltzik | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Dominik Koepfer | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | ||||
Edan Leshem retired | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Lloyd Harris | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrew Harris | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Alafia Ayeni | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Igor Sijsling retired | 0 | 3 | |||||||
Chinese Taipei F2 | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ti Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yu Hsiang Chiu | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Francesco Vilardo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aaron Schmid | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Benjamin Lock | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ray Ho | 0 | 64 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Wei-De Lin | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Yuta Kawahashi retired | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Yu Hsiou Hsu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Benjamin Lock | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
Ecuador F1 (Manta) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Emilio Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Facundo Juarez | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonardo Aboian | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Cayetano March | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joao Hinsching | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
France F15 (Troyes) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Joffrey De Schepper | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kyrian Jacquet | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Leny Mitjana | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Maxence Beauge | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Hugo Voljacques | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Dan Added | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Clement Tabur | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
Georgia F3 (Telavi) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Vadim Alekseenko | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vladyslav Orlov | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Oleg Khotkov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Viktor Nikitin | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Issam Haitham Taweel | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Alexander Igoshin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Kirill Kivattsev retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Maksim Tikhomirov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Saba Purtseladze | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 66 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Anton Desyatnik | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
George Tsivadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Issam Haitham Taweel | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Roman Khassanov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Dominik Nazaruk | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Shahin Khaledan | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | ||||
Oleg Khotkov retired | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 1 | 6 | 1 | 4 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Pablo Carreno-Busta | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Aljaz Bedene retired | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nikoloz Basilashvili | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pablo Cuevas | 0 | 66 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Dominic Thiem | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
John Millman | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nicolas Jarry | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Richard Gasquet | 0 | ||||||||
Germany F9 (Wetzlar) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Louroi Martinez | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Dominik Boehler | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Henri Squire | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Axel Michon | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Raphael Baltensperger | 1 | 6 | ||||||
Adrian Obert retired | 0 | 4 | |||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Cameron Green | 1 | 2 | 2 | |||||
Germain Gigounon retired | 0 | 6 | 2 | ||||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Frank Dancevic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Peter Polansky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zhe Li | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Alexander Sarkissian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Peliwo | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Vincent Millot | 0 | 64 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Maximilian Neuchrist | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Stefano Napolitano | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yasutaka Uchiyama | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Joris De Loore | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Renta Tokuda | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Brayden Schnur | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jc Aragone | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ugo Humbert | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Michael Look | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Christopher Romios | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Isaac Stoute | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gabriel Petit | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Isaac Stoute | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Kaito Uesugi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hao Yuan Ng | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Hady Habib | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 3 | |||
Siddharth Vishwakarma retired | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheong-Eui Kim | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jeremy Beale | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Babanine | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Italy F20 (Pontedera) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jose Pereira | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emiliano Maggioli | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Lorenzo Frigerio | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Davide Galoppini | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Juan Pablo Paz | 1 | 4 | 75 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Camilo Ugo Carabelli | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gianluca Acquaroli | 1 | 7 | 2 | 3 | |||||
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Martins Podzus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samm Butler | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Denys Klok | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Christoffer Solberg | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Julian Ocleppo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bart Stevens | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Paul Jubb | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robertas Vrzesinski | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
Morocco F2 (Meknes) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Lamine Ouahab | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aziz Ouakaa | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Mauricio Echazu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federico Moreno | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Arthur Rinderknech | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Neven Krivokuca | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Padova Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tommy Robredo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Arnaboldi | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tomislav Brkic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Enrico Dalla Valle | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Arthur De Greef | 1 | 4 | 71 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Andrej Martin retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Federico Gaio | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Miljan Zekic | 0 | 61 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Garin | 0 | 3 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Gian Marco Moroni | 1 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | ||
Edoardo Eremin retired | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Portugal F12 (Porto) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alexandre Tsuchiya | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tobias Simon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Carr | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Wilson Leite | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hugo Largo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Samuel Bensoussan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eduardo Ribeiro | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Orlando Luz | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | ||||
David Pichler | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Tiago Cacao | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francisco Cabral | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Mate Valkusz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felipe Meligeni Alves | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Aleksandr Nedovyesov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yannick Maden | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Guilherme Clezar | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tim Van Rijthoven | 1 | 3 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oscar Otte | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
Slovakia F1 (Trnava) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Petr Michnev | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Marco Miceli | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ivan Kosec | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Danylo Kalenichenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matej Maruscak | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Alex Molcan | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Fabian Marozsan | 0 | 61 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Rio Noguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Patrik Obal | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Martin Fekiac | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Artem Dubrivnyy | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tadeas Paroulek | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marek Semjan | 1 | 64 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isa Mammetgulyyev | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Spain F20 (Denia) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Maciej Rajski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Guell Bartrina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Mikhail Korovin | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alvaro Lopez San Martin | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Javier Barranco Cosano | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andres Fernandez Canovas | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Carlos Lopez Montagud | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jurgen Zopp | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Fabio Fognini | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler | 0 | 610 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Felix Auger Aliassime | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Laslo Djere | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Borna Coric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Hugo Dellien | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jelle Sels | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Juan Ignacio Londero | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Roberto Marcora | 1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Antoine Hoang | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ivan Gakhov | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Kamil Majchrzak | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Bellotti | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
USA F20 (Champaign) | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Petros Chrysochos | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ezekiel Clark | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Aziz Dougaz | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Alec Adamson | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Tom Farquharson | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Sebastian Korda | 2 | 6 | 3 | 7 | ||||
John Mcnally | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Ashland | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Sanaz Marand | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kristie Ahn | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Gail Brodsky | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julia Elbaba | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Misaki Doi | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Grace Min | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jovana Jovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jamie Loeb | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nao Hibino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Whitney Osuigwe | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Maegan Manasse | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Amanda Rodgers | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Renata Zarazua | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sofya Zhuk | 1 | 6 | 3 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Caroline Dolehide | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Francoise Abanda | 1 | 73 | 3 | 3 | |||||
Baja | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Paula Ormaechea | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaia Sanesi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Reka-Luca Jani | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Lina Gjorcheska | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Katarzyna Kawa | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Panna Udvardy | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Dalma Galfi | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
Evansville | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Pamela Montez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Csilla Fodor | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Francesca Fusinato | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Priyanka Shah | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Alexa Graham | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Savanna Ly | 0 | 0 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Elysia Bolton | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meghan Kelley | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Peyton Stearns | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Jackson | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Niluka Madurawe | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Connie Ma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joelle Kissell | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Savannah Broadus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Baranovski | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
Granby | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Julia Glushko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Marie Bouzkova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 66 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ellen Perez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Robin Anderson | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Katherine Sebov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Olivia Tjandramulia | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leylah Annie Fernandez | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
Horb | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Katarzyna Piter | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 1 | 63 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Irina Fetecau | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Chiara Scholl | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura-Ioana Paar | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Polina Leykina | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jule Niemeier | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Helene Scholsen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Katharina Hobgarski | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 74 | 0 | 1 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Martina Caregaro | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Vivien Juhaszova | 1 | 4 | 77 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Katharina Gerlach | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Federica Di Sarra | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Magda Linette | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Eri Hozumi | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Saisai Zheng | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karman Kaur Thandi | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xinyun Han | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jing-Jing Lu | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Les Contamines Montjoie | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Caroline Romeo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nora Ayala Serra | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Mathilde Armitano | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Chiara Lommer | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Felicity Maltby | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kamilla Kokeladze | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Justine Pysson | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Kelly Versteeg | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emeline Dartron | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Linnea Malmqvist | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Eva Marie Voracek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lou Adler | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Laura Siegemund | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kateryna Baindl | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Anastasija Sevastova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Irina Maria Bara | 1 | 2 | 75 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Evgeniya Rodina | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tamara Zidansek | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Daria Kasatkina | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Porto | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Gamiz | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Olga Saez Larra | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Sarah Beth Grey | 2 | 7 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Lisa Sabino retired | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ines Murta | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ipek Soylu | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jil Teichmann | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Greetje Minnen | 0 | ||||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Cristina Bucsa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Montserrat Gonzalez | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ylena In-Albon | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Lisa Matviyenko | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Prague | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucrezia Stefanini | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Martina Di Giuseppe | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Grymalska | 1 | 63 | 76 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Mona Barthel | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nina Stojanovic | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Richel Hogenkamp | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Tena Lukas | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tamara Korpatsch | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tereza Mrdeza | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Katerina Stewart | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Alexandra Cadantu | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Barbora Krejcikova | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Iga Swiatek | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jasmine Paolini | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
Sandelfjord | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Lisa Ponomar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sydney Berlin | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Yukina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Nemtsova | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Malene Helgo | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Julia Rosenquist | 0 | ||||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Lucia Cortez Llorca | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Merel Hoedt | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
Schio | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Nastassja Burnett | 1 | 3 | ||||||
Paula Cristina Goncalves retired | 0 | 0 | |||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Federica Prati | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Martina Spigarelli | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Costanza Traversi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Eleonora Molinaro | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lucia Marzal Martinez | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
Taipei | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Hua-Chen Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ayumi Koshiishi | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Pei-Chi Lee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Joanna Garland | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ho Ching Wu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kwan Yau Ng | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Eudice Wong Chong | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lisa-Marie Rioux | 0 | 3 | 66 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Jessica Ho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chin-Wei Chan | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Kaylah Mcphee | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yi Tsen Cho | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Michiru Furuya | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sakura Hosogi | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ivana Popovic | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Ya Hsin Lee | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
Tampere | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Camila Giangreco Campiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ella Haavisto | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Bojana Marinkovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alisa Axyanova | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Anna Ukolova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Liisa Vehvilainen | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Ekaterina Shalimova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Svetlana Iansitova | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Francesca Jones | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Toma | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Polina Bakhmutkina | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Oona Orpana | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Marina Yudanov | 0 | 61 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Elena Malygina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maileen Nuudi | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
Telavi | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Tea Faber | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Ipek Oz retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Tea Faber | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Deniz Paykoc | 1 | 7 | 2 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Diana Maria Mihail | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Nonna Kurginyan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
25.07.18 1st round |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Markvartova | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Zani Barnard | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Adelina Baravi | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Anna Iakovleva | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Mariam Dalakishvili | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Eleni Mtsentlitze | 1 | 1 | 6 | 63 | |||||
25.07.18 2nd round |
Daria Kudashova | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Cemre Anil | 1 | 77 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Atlanta | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski | 2 | 3 | 6 | 11 | ||||
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie | 1 | 6 | 1 | 9 | |||||
Hamburg | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin | 1 | 6 | 63 | 7 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Marrero/Aisam Qureshi | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
Granby Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Matt Reid/Yasutaka Uchiyama | 2 | 6 | 3 | 10 | ||||
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Jc Aragone/Liam Broady | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin | 0 | ||||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Joris De Loore/Norbert Gombos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
James Frawley/Jacob Grills | 0 | 1 | 67 | ||||||
Padova Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Andrej Martin/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn retired | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
Prague Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Polasek/Patrik Rikl | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Tomislav Draganja/Ivan Sabanov | 2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | ||||
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira | 1 | 62 | 73 | 11 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Mertl/Jan Satral | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
Gstaad | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 1 | 6 | 5 | 7 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Roberto Carballes Baena/Taro Daniel | 0 | 2 | 62 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
Tampere Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Otto Virtanen/Panu Virtanen | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Gabor Borsos/Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 65 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons | 2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Elliot Benchetrit/Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
Nanchang | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Margarita Betova/Chantal Skamlova | 1 | 6 | 1 | 6 | |||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacqueline Cako/Prarthana Thombare | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu | 2 | 6 | 1 | 14 | ||||
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han | 1 | 1 | 6 | 12 | |||||
Moscow | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
25.07.18 1/4 |
Xenia Knoll/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova | 0 | 3 | 1 |