Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Atlanta
ATP: Hamburg
ATP: Gstaad
ATP: Binghamton Challenger
ATP: Granby Challenger
ATP: Padova Challenger
ATP: Prague Challenger
ATP: Tampere Challenger
ATP: Austria F4 (St.
ATP: Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F2
ATP: Ecuador F1 (Manta)
ATP: France F15 (Troyes)
ATP: Georgia F3 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
ATP: Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
ATP: Italy F20 (Pontedera)
ATP: Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
ATP: Morocco F2 (Meknes)
ATP: Portugal F12 (Porto)
ATP: Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
ATP: Spain F20 (Denia)
ATP: USA F20 (Champaign)
WTA: Nanchang
WTA: Moscow
WTA: Ashland
WTA: Baja
WTA: Granby
WTA: Horb
WTA: Porto
WTA: Prague
WTA: Evansville
WTA: Les Contamines Montjoie
WTA: Sandelfjord
WTA: Schio
WTA: Taipei
WTA: Tampere
WTA: Telavi
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
24.07. / Tue
24.07. / Tue
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Austria F4 (St.
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Peter Heller
2
7
7
H2H
Michael Vrbensky
0
6
6
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Thomas Statzberger
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jonas Trinker
1
6
2
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Matthias Haim
2
6
7
H2H
Frederik Press
0
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bogdan Borza
2
7
6
H2H
Calin Manda
0
5
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Erler
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
6
H2H
Matei Adrian Georgescu
0
4
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Filip Duda
2
6
6
7
H2H
Takuto Niki
1
7
0
3
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Yuta Shimizu
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
0
0
2
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Mischa Zverev
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Youzhny
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
John Isner
2
6
6
H2H
Alex De Minaur
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Ryan Harrison
2
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Lacko
1
6
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Hyeon Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Taylor Harry Fritz
0
4
6
5
Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Juan Carlos Saez
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Pisane
0
3
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Jeroen Vanneste
2
5
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Dhoe
1
7
1
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
5
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
2
7
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Stephan Gerritsen
2
6
7
H2H
Andrew Watson
0
3
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Zizou Bergs
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Vasile Manole
0
3
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Luca Prevosto
2
6
3
7
H2H
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
1
4
6
6
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Maxime Pauwels
2
7
4
6
H2H
Colin Sinclair
1
6
6
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Sonkin
0
1
3
Binghamton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Jay Clarke
2
6
7
H2H
Yunseong Chung
0
1
6
4
Chinese Taipei F2
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ti Chen
2
7
6
H2H
Hei Yin Andrew Li
0
5
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Hsien-Yin Peng
1
w/o
H2H
Maverick Banes
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Benjamin Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Sumit Sarkar
0
3
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Yu Hsiang Chiu
2
6
6
H2H
David Barclay
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Wei-De Lin
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nicholas S. Hu
1
6
2
6
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Hong Kit Wong
2
7
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
0
6
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
7
H2H
Chien-Hsun Lo
0
3
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Michael Zhu
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
H2H
Issei Okamura
0
3
4
Ecuador F1 (Manta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Emilio Gomez
2
6
7
H2H
Maximiliano Estevez
0
2
6
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Mateo Nicolas Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Carou
0
2
0
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bernardo Saraiva
2
6
6
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Jordi Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Juan Sebastian Gomez
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Facundo Juarez
2
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez
1
6
4
6
7
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
1
France F15 (Troyes)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bruno Sant'Anna
2
6
6
H2H
Ugo Blanchet
0
2
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Florent Diep
2
7
4
6
H2H
Alexis Boureau
1
6
1
6
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Fabien Reboul
2
7
6
H2H
Milen Ianakiev
0
6
2
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Bertimon
0
1
1
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Vadim Alekseenko
2
3
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
1
6
6
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Shahin Khaledan
2
7
6
H2H
Zura Tkemaladze
0
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
5
7
6
H2H
Oleg Prihodko
1
7
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Aleksandre Metreveli
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
4
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Khassanov
2
6
3
7
H2H
Yan Sabanin
1
2
6
6
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
3
6
H2H
Vladislav Melnic
1
3
6
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kristian Lozan
2
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Vladyslav Orlov
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Alexandar Lazarov
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
0
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
7
6
H2H
Maxim Ratniuk
0
5
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Saba Purtseladze
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoloz Davlianidze
0
4
6
3
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Leonardo Mayer
2
6
7
H2H
Gael Monfils
0
1
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
4
0
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Thiago Moura Monteiro
2
3
6
7
H2H
Fernando Verdasco
1
6
2
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Masur
0
2
2
Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Christoph Negritu
2
6
6
H2H
Sandro Ehrat
0
4
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Manuel Guinard
2
6
6
H2H
Ewan Moore
0
0
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Dominik Boehler
2
6
6
H2H
Constantin Schmitz
0
1
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Louroi Martinez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marcelo Zormann
1
4
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Henri Squire
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
4
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
5
6
H2H
George Botezan
1
2
7
3
Granby Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Joris De Loore
2
6
4
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
3
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Renta Tokuda
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Krainik
0
3
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ugo Humbert
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
4
2
Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
0
3
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Nitin Kumar Sinha
0
3
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Quentin Robert (1994)
2
6
6
H2H
Fitriadi M Rifqi
0
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Hady Habib
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ryotaro Matsumura
1
6
6
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Matthew Christopher Romios
2
6
7
H2H
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah
0
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
3
6
H2H
David Agung Susanto
1
3
6
4
Italy F20 (Pontedera)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Daniel Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Iannaccone
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Christian Lindell
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
0
2
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Bortolotti
0
5
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Riccardo Balzerani
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Musialek
0
3
1
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Martins Podzus
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Minin
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
5
7
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
1
3
7
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Samm Butler
2
7
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
6
4
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Denys Klok
2
6
3
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
1
3
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Julian Ocleppo
2
6
6
H2H
Tristan Meraut
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Robertas Vrzesinski
2
6
2
6
H2H
Roberts Grinvalds
1
2
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bart Stevens
2
6
7
H2H
Ronald Slobodchikov
0
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Matvey Khomentovskiy
0
2
4
Morocco F2 (Meknes)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lamine Ouahab
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Fattar
0
0
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Mauricio Echazu
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Moundir
0
6
7
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Alexander Zhurbin
2
7
6
H2H
Remy Bertola
0
5
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Neven Krivokuca
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Lipovsek Puches
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Capalbo
0
6
3
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Arthur Rinderknech
2
6
6
6
H2H
Juan Bautista Otegui
1
7
4
0
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Federico Moreno
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
0
3
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
3
7
H2H
Florian Lakat
1
4
6
6
6
Padova Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Andrej Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Velotti
0
2
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
0
3
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Monteiro
0
4
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
3
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli
1
1
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Cristian Garin
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
7
5
3
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
4
6
H2H
Gianluca Mager
1
5
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Gian Marco Moroni
2
6
6
7
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini
1
7
2
0
6
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Luca Giacomini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi
1
3
6
2
Portugal F12 (Porto)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tobias Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Batista
0
4
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Wilson Leite
2
6
7
H2H
Luis Faria
0
2
6
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Samuel Bensoussan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Rosenzweig
1
6
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Orlando Luz
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Bothwell
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Hugo Largo
2
7
6
H2H
Frederico Gil
0
6
5
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Felipe Meligeni Alves
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Fermosell Delgado
0
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Mate Valkusz
2
6
6
H2H
Fabio Coelho
0
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Di Nocera
0
1
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Simon Carr
2
7
6
H2H
Goncalo Falcao
0
5
4
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lukas Rosol
2
7
6
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
5
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Mats Moraing
2
4
6
6
H2H
Patrik Rikl
1
6
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Enrique Lopez-Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
0
3
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Guilherme Clezar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
3
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Pedro Martinez Portero
2
4
6
7
H2H
Scott Griekspoor
1
6
4
5
Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ivan Kosec
2
6
7
H2H
Brian Bencic
0
3
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
4
7
6
H2H
David Juras
1
6
6
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Artem Dubrivnyy
1
7
3
H2H
Vitaliy Sachko
retired
0
5
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Alexander Ovcharov
2
4
6
6
H2H
Goran Markovic
1
6
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Martin Fekiac
2
6
7
H2H
Sarp Agabigun
0
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tadeas Paroulek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Zarichanskyy
0
1
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tomas Jirousek
2
3
7
7
H2H
Mike Urbanija
1
6
6
3
5
Spain F20 (Denia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Pol Toledo Bague
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Colas Sanchez
0
2
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Sanchez Jover
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Billy Harris
2
6
6
6
H2H
Alberto Barroso Campos
1
2
7
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
2
6
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semmler
1
7
6
2
3
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Feliciano Lopez
2
4
7
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
6
6
4
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Roberto Bautista Agut
2
2
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
6
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Taro Daniel
2
6
4
7
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena
1
4
6
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Rublev
0
3
3
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
3
6
H2H
Elliot Benchetrit
1
4
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
7
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
5
7
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
7
H2H
Filippo Baldi
0
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Tallon Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Cuevas
0
4
4
USA F20 (Champaign)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Tom Farquharson
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
0
2
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Petros Chrysochos
2
6
3
6
H2H
Jonathan Chang
1
0
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Aziz Dougaz
2
7
7
H2H
Martin Joyce
0
5
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Brown
0
2
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
John Mcnally
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sebastien Boltz
1
6
1
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
2
7
7
H2H
Axel Geller
0
6
4
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Sebastian Korda
2
7
6
H2H
Jacob Dunbar
0
6
5
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Ezekiel Clark
2
7
6
H2H
Tristan Boyer
0
6
5
2
Ashland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Gail Brodsky
2
6
4
7
H2H
Olivia Rogowska
1
3
6
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Misaki Doi
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kristie Ahn
2
6
4
6
H2H
Asia Muhammad
1
2
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Julia Elbaba
2
6
4
6
H2H
Abigail Tere-Apisah
1
4
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliana Arango
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Amanda Rodgers
2
6
6
H2H
Alison Bai
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Francoise Abanda
2
6
6
H2H
Louisa Chirico
0
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Maegan Manasse
2
7
6
H2H
Mayo Hibi
0
6
2
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Renata Zarazua
1
5
H2H
Catherine Harrison
retired
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Sofya Zhuk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
1
6
3
3
Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Reka-Luca Jani
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
0
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Katarzyna Kawa
2
6
6
H2H
Maryna Chernyshova
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Gaia Sanesi
2
6
6
H2H
Tatiana Pieri
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lina Gjorcheska
2
6
6
H2H
Natalija Stevanovic
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Nina Potocnik
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Shinikova
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Dalma Galfi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Agnes Bukta
1
4
7
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Panna Udvardy
2
6
6
H2H
Elena-Teodora Cadar
0
1
4
Evansville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Pamela Montez
2
6
6
H2H
Kolie Allen
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Francesca Fusinato
2
7
6
H2H
Bianca Moldovan
0
5
2
24.07.18
qual.
Alexandra Osborne
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Baranovski
0
3
2
24.07.18
qual.
Bianca Moldovan
2
6
6
H2H
Lilian Poling
0
1
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Priyanka Shah
2
7
6
H2H
Ayaka Okuno
0
6
5
1
24.07.18
qual.
Kelley Anderson
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Russo
0
1
3
24.07.18
qual.
Meghan Kelley
2
6
6
H2H
Diana Tkachenko
0
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Meghan Kelley
2
6
6
H2H
Payton Andrews
0
1
0
24.07.18
qual.
Mayuka Aikawa
2
7
7
H2H
Caitlin Bernard
0
5
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Csilla Fodor
2
7
6
H2H
Kylie Collins
0
6
5
2
24.07.18
qual.
Csilla Fodor
2
6
6
H2H
Brittany Collens
0
3
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Elysia Bolton
2
6
7
H2H
Taylor Johnson
0
1
6
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Baranovski
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Osborne
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Peyton Stearns
2
6
6
H2H
Gianna Pielet
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Savanna Ly
2
6
6
H2H
Mayuka Aikawa
0
4
1
24.07.18
qual.
Savanna Ly
1
w/o
H2H
Haley Giavara
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Emma Jackson
2
3
6
6
H2H
Brienne Minor
1
6
3
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Niluka Madurawe
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Mossmer
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Connie Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Kelley Anderson
0
1
1
24.07.18
qual.
Savannah Broadus
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Westby
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Savannah Broadus
2
6
6
H2H
Warona Mdlulwa
0
1
1
Granby
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Arina Rodionova
2
6
6
H2H
Astra Sharma
0
4
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Rebecca Marino
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Sanchez
1
6
4
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Usue Maitane Arconada
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Di Lorenzo
0
2
2
Horb
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Laura-Ioana Paar
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Vasylyeva
0
3
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Katarzyna Piter
2
7
6
H2H
Valeriya Strakhova
0
5
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Martina Caregaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karin Kennel
1
3
6
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Diana Marcinkevica
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
4
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Chiara Scholl
2
3
6
7
H2H
Lea Boskovic
1
6
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Iva Primorac
2
6
7
H2H
Alexandra Vecic
0
1
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Helene Scholsen
2
6
6
H2H
Anna-Giulia Remondina
0
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Katharina Hobgarski
1
4
6
4
H2H
Lena Papadakis
retired
0
6
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian
2
3
7
7
H2H
Romy Koelzer
1
6
5
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Irina Fetecau
2
6
6
H2H
Oana Georgeta Simion
0
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Carmen Schultheiss
2
6
6
H2H
Julia Middendorf
0
2
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Gabric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sofia Shapatava
1
6
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Jule Niemeier
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
0
2
4
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Shuai Zhang
2
6
6
H2H
Margarita Betova
0
4
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Qiang Wang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
1
4
6
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lin Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Tereza Martincova
0
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
En Shuo Liang
2
6
6
H2H
Peangtarn Plipuech
0
1
2
Les Contamines Montjoie
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kelly Versteeg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Louise Lampla
1
6
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Pauline Payet
2
5
7
6
H2H
Seone Mendez
1
7
6
1
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Constance Sibille
0
4
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
2
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
0
4
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru
2
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Salas
1
6
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
7
H2H
Enola Chiesa
0
2
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Chiara Lommer
2
6
6
H2H
Aubane Droguet
0
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nora Ayala Serra
2
6
1
6
H2H
Flavie Brugnone
1
4
6
1
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Laura Siegemund
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alize Cornet
1
6
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Julia Goerges
2
6
7
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
0
2
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anastasija Sevastova
2
6
3
6
H2H
Pauline Parmentier
1
2
6
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
7
6
H2H
Varvara Flink
0
6
2
3
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Olga Danilovic
2
7
7
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
0
6
3
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Anastasia Potapova
2
6
6
H2H
Kristyna Pliskova
0
4
4
Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Susan Bandecchi
0
2
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine
2
4
7
6
H2H
Chanelle Van Nguyen
1
6
5
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ipek Soylu
2
6
7
H2H
Marianna Zakarlyuk
0
3
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
3
6
H2H
Maria Joao Koehler
1
2
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Martina Colmegna
2
6
6
H2H
Tara Moore
0
1
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ines Murta
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ines Fonte
0
1
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Lisa Matviyenko
2
6
6
H2H
Leonor Oliveira
0
2
0
Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Elitsa Kostova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
1
2
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Martina Di Giuseppe
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
2
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tereza Mrdeza
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Kolodziejova
0
0
1
24.07.18
qual.
An-Sophie Mestach
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Pradova
0
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Barbora Krejcikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
0
2
0
24.07.18
qual.
Cornelia Lister
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Detiuc
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tena Lukas
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberley Zimmermann
0
3
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tamara Korpatsch
2
6
6
H2H
Jesika Maleckova
0
3
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nina Stojanovic
2
7
6
H2H
Cornelia Lister
0
5
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Katerina Stewart
2
5
7
6
H2H
Lucie Hradecka
1
7
6
4
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Karolina Muchova
2
1
7
6
H2H
Michaela Honcova
1
6
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
4
6
7
H2H
Daniela Seguel
1
6
4
6
11
Sandelfjord
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Stephanie Nemtsova
2
6
6
H2H
Mina Adelin Pedersen
0
3
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lisa Ponomar
2
6
6
H2H
Justyna Malatinska
0
3
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Mary Closs
0
1
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Julia Rosenquist
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmy A. Guerin
0
2
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Malene Helgo
2
6
6
H2H
Emely Kahrs
0
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Sydney Berlin
2
6
6
H2H
Ina Kaufinger
0
2
0
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Merel Hoedt
2
6
6
H2H
Giorgie Jones
0
2
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lucia Cortez Llorca
2
6
6
6
H2H
Susanne Celik
1
7
5
2
3
Schio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Nastassja Burnett
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
0
1
0
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Paula Cristina Goncalves
2
7
7
H2H
Anna Turati
0
5
5
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Martina Spigarelli
2
7
6
H2H
Natalie Proese
0
6
4
4
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Federica Prati
2
6
2
6
H2H
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
1
2
6
1
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Bianca Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Eleni Daniilidou
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Lucia Marzal Martinez
2
5
6
6
H2H
Camille Sireix
1
7
1
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Costanza Traversi
2
6
6
H2H
Sabrina Rittberger
0
4
2
24.07.18
2
nd
round
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Alice Vicini
1
2
6
1
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Hua-Chen Lee
2
4
7
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
1
6
6
3
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Eudice Wong Chong
2
6
6
H2H
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
0
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kwan Yau Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Mitsumi Kawasaki
0
4
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
5
6
H2H
I-Hsuan Cho
1
1
7
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Michiru Furuya
2
6
6
H2H
Ling Zhang
0
3
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Hikaru Sato
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ivana Popovic
2
6
6
H2H
Kyoka Okamura
0
1
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Joanna Garland
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ani Vangelova
1
6
3
2
Tampere
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Katriin Saar
1
4
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
6
6
H2H
Mariella Minetti
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Ukolova
2
7
6
H2H
Angelique Svinos
0
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Francesca Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Piia Suomalainen
0
1
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Oona Orpana
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Tanasescu
0
2
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Elena Malygina
2
6
7
H2H
Angelina Zhuravleva
0
2
6
8
24.07.18
1
st
round
Maileen Nuudi
2
6
7
H2H
Monica Malinen
0
2
6
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ella Haavisto
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sofia Dmitrieva
1
7
7
5
1
Telavi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Melis Sezer
2
6
7
H2H
Aleksandra Kuznetsova
0
1
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Cemre Anil
2
4
6
6
H2H
Maria Daniels Sierra
1
6
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Vasilisa Aponasenko
2
7
7
H2H
Nina Ugrelidze
0
5
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anna Iakovleva
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Nikishina
0
4
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nonna Kurginyan
2
6
6
H2H
Lana Kentchiashvili
0
0
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Zani Barnard
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Kadagidze
0
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Diana Maria Mihail
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterine Jorjoliani
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Adelina Baravi
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
1
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Zoziya Kardava
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Barad Itzhaki
0
0
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Mariam Dalakishvili
2
6
6
H2H
Kerstin Peckl
0
2
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Eleni Mtsentlitze
2
3
6
6
H2H
Sadafmoh Tolibova
1
6
1
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)
2
6
6
H2H
Katsiaryna Skachkova
0
2
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Zolotareva
2
3
6
6
H2H
Ana Shanidze
1
6
1
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Daria Kudashova
2
2
7
6
H2H
Maria Manilova
1
6
6
6
4
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ryan Harrison/Rajeev Ram
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
0
5
1
24.07.18
1/4
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith
2
6
2
10
H2H
Christopher Eubanks/Donald Young
1
3
6
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Romain Arneodo/Jeremy Chardy
2
6
7
H2H
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak
0
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Taylor Harry Fritz/Cameron Norrie
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Erlich/Joe Salisbury
0
3
4
Binghamton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Harris/Luke Saville
0
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
7
10
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Tom Jomby
1
7
5
5
7
24.07.18
1
st
round
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom
2
6
7
H2H
Karue Sell/Thales Turini
0
1
6
3
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ludovico Cestarollo/Karl Poling
2
6
7
12
H2H
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth
1
7
2
5
10
24.07.18
1
st
round
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris/Ruan Roelofse
0
3
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Vasil Kirkov/Alexander Ritschard
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Holt/Thai Kwiatkowski
0
3
4
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Benoit Paire/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
7
6
H2H
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
0
5
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
10
H2H
Martin Klizan/Jozef Kovalik
1
2
7
5
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Petzschner/Tim Puetz
0
4
1
24.07.18
1/4
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff
2
6
6
10
H2H
Ivan Dodig/Jean-Julien Rojer
1
7
12
1
8
Granby Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Frank Dancevic/Peter Polansky
2
6
6
10
H2H
Taha Baadi/Justin Boulais
1
3
7
3
6
24.07.18
1
st
round
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin
1
w/o
H2H
Tom Fawcett/Tyler Lu
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
James Frawley/Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Mousley/Maximilian Neuchrist
0
2
3
24.07.18
1/4
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li
2
6
6
11
H2H
Luke Johnson/Joao Menezes
1
7
7
1
9
24.07.18
1
st
round
Joris De Loore/Norbert Gombos
2
6
7
H2H
Pavel Krainik/Samuel Monette
0
4
6
5
Padova Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
5
6
12
H2H
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle
1
7
3
10
24.07.18
1
st
round
Cristian Rodriguez/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
7
6
H2H
Franco Agamenone/Facundo Arguello
0
6
2
4
24.07.18
1
st
round
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
2
6
3
10
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava/Miljan Zekic
1
1
6
4
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1/4
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky
2
6
7
H2H
Filip Horansky/Scott Puodziunas
0
3
6
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino/Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Sieber/Peter Torebko
0
3
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez
2
6
7
H2H
Yanais Laurent/Constant Lestienne
0
3
6
7
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1/4
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Bodmer/Jakub Paul
0
4
2
24.07.18
1
st
round
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay
2
6
3
10
H2H
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni
1
3
6
8
24.07.18
1
st
round
Guido Andreozzi/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
6
11
H2H
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan
1
7
7
3
9
24.07.18
1
st
round
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan
0
1
0
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Sakamoto/Joao Souza
0
1
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
2
2
7
10
H2H
Eduardo Dischinger/Pedro Sousa
1
6
6
4
6
24.07.18
1
st
round
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
1
w/o
H2H
Kenneth Raisma/Emil Ruusuvuori
0
24.07.18
1/4
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson
2
6
5
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Mark Vervoort
1
3
7
8
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Yingying Duan/Xinyun Han
2
7
6
H2H
Nicha Lertpitaksinchai/Peangtarn Plipuech
0
6
3
0
24.07.18
1
st
round
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova/Karman Kaur Thandi
0
4
1
24.07.18
1
st
round
Momoko Kobori/Ayano Shimizu
2
6
4
10
H2H
Jia-Jing Lu/Ankita Raina
1
3
6
8
24.07.18
1
st
round
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You
2
6
6
H2H
Fangzhou Liu/Fang Ying Xun
0
3
4
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak Schreiber
2
6
7
H2H
Veronika Kudermetova/Lidziya Marozava
0
4
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Danka Kovinic/Yana Sizikova
2
6
7
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Evgeniya Rodina
0
3
6
5
24.07.18
1
st
round
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova
2
6
1
13
H2H
Polina Monova/Maryna Zanevska
1
3
6
11
24.07.18
1
st
round
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund
2
6
2
10
H2H
Anastasiya Komardina/Desirae Krawczyk
1
1
6
7
<