Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Astana
WTA: Berkeley
WTA: Darmstadt
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Gatineau
WTA: Imola
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Baja
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Dijon
WTA: Don Benito
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Parnu
WTA: Vienna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
21.07. / Sat
21.07. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Astana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Sebastian Ofner
2
7
6
H2H
Daniel Brands
0
6
5
3
Austria F4 (St.
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Yvo Panak
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
2
0
21.07.18
qual.
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
1
6
5
3
21.07.18
q 2
Philip Bachmaier
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christof Zeiler
1
6
0
3
21.07.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Bjorn Nareyka
0
2
4
21.07.18
qual.
Stefano Battaglino
2
6
4
6
H2H
Philip Bachmaier
1
3
6
1
21.07.18
qual.
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Andreas Kramer
0
1
3
21.07.18
qual.
Matei Adrian Georgescu
2
7
4
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
1
5
6
6
3
21.07.18
q 2
Andreas Kramer
2
6
6
H2H
Ren Nakamura
0
3
4
21.07.18
qual.
Vladimir Reznicek
2
6
6
H2H
Jesse Ross
0
4
0
21.07.18
qual.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Lewie Lane
0
2
1
Atlanta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Tommy Paul
0
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
6
H2H
Denis Kudla
1
7
4
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
6
7
H2H
Hubert Hurkacz
0
2
6
6
21.07.18
qual.
Noah Rubin
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
4
2
Belgium F5 (Duinbergen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Flemming Peters
2
6
6
H2H
Tribb De Jong
0
1
0
21.07.18
qual.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Liam Dielen
0
1
0
21.07.18
qual.
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
6
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
0
4
4
21.07.18
qual.
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
2
6
7
H2H
Robi Tholl
0
0
5
21.07.18
qual.
Buvaysar Gadamauri
2
6
6
H2H
Maikel Borg
0
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Nick Broekhof
2
6
6
H2H
Keivon Tabrizi
0
3
2
21.07.18
qual.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Diederich
0
4
2
21.07.18
qual.
Roland Stuurman
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Verboven
0
2
4
Binghamton Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Antoine Escoffier
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Riffice
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Karue Sell
2
7
6
H2H
Oliver Crawford
0
6
6
3
21.07.18
q 2
Alexander Ritschard
2
4
6
7
H2H
Gerard Granollers
1
6
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
4
6
H2H
Jeff Wolf
1
2
6
3
21.07.18
q 2
Andrew Harris
2
6
6
H2H
Jorge Montero
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 2
Mikael Torpegaard
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Ferrari
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Jared Hiltzik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
4
6
4
Chinese Taipei F2
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Arata Onozawa
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Huang Tsai
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Arata Onozawa
2
7
7
H2H
Fei Ti Liao
0
6
3
5
21.07.18
q 1
David Barclay
2
6
6
H2H
Hao-Che Liao
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Fei Yun Liao
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
4
4
21.07.18
qual.
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Wei Zhen Wu
0
0
1
21.07.18
qual.
Hei Yin Andrew Li
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yu Chen
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Hei Yin Andrew Li
2
6
6
H2H
Chung Han Tsai
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Li-Wie Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Jie-Ming Pai
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Jeffrey Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Chen Chang
2
7
6
H2H
Chun-Chi Han
0
6
7
1
21.07.18
q 1
Liang-Yu Lin
2
6
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Mu Fu Tsai
0
0
0
21.07.18
qual.
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Chen Chang
0
0
2
21.07.18
q 1
Ching-Huang Tsai
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yutaro Matsuzaki
1
6
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Chih Chi Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Hao-Hsiang Liao
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Alex Hunt
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Nitayamekin
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Sam Ryan Ziegann
2
6
6
H2H
Jia-Hong Shen
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Yu-Hsiang Su
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Boggs
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Kuan Yu Chen
2
7
6
H2H
Yi Jui Lo
0
6
7
0
Ecuador F1 (Manta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Diego Matos
2
7
6
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
0
5
2
21.07.18
q 2
Luis Britto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexis Salazar
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cadena
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Ivar Aramburu Contreras
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 2
Joao Hinsching
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Mogrovejo
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin
2
6
6
H2H
Raybin Lee Chan
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Diego Quiroz
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jorge Abde Celis
1
6
0
3
21.07.18
q 2
Felipe Santamaria
2
7
6
H2H
Nicolas Francisco Andrade Sabando
0
6
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Felipe Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Piercarlo Usai
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Joseph W. Van Meter
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Geovanny Cevallos Mieles
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Luis Geovanny Cevallos Mieles
2
6
6
H2H
Juan David Velandia Espinosa
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alan Postay
2
7
6
H2H
Julian Gimenez
0
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 2
Alan Postay
2
6
6
H2H
Garizon Abarzua
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Alejandro Hoyos
2
6
6
H2H
Matheus Trevisan Rezende
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar
2
6
6
H2H
Andres Vazquez Machuca
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Ignacio Benzal Alia
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Garibaldi Alejo Morillo
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza
2
1
6
6
H2H
Matteo Rozo Torres
1
6
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Andres Yaguar Espinoza
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Zapata Duenas
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Carlo Izurieta
2
7
6
H2H
Dante Nicolas Sicco Hanna
0
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Carlo Izurieta
2
6
6
H2H
Carlos Manuel Hidalgo
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 2
Brandon Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Victor Hugo Nunez Mendoza
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 2
Juan Rafael Bisono
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alejandro Hoyos
1
6
2
3
21.07.18
q 2
Raul Moreano Chan
1
w/o
H2H
Gabriel Francisco Cucalon Jacques
0
France F14 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Jeroen Vanneste
2
3
6
6
H2H
Maxime Mora
1
6
2
4
France F15 (Troyes)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Lucas Poullain
2
6
6
H2H
Baptiste Anselmo
0
3
2
21.07.18
qual.
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Chapoutot
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Alexis Boureau
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Stino
0
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Amaury Delmas
2
6
7
H2H
Paul Sprengelmeijer
0
3
5
21.07.18
qual.
Paul Valsecchi
2
2
6
6
H2H
Raphael Lambling
1
6
3
1
21.07.18
qual.
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Maxence Bertimon
1
6
5
H2H
Matthew Boston
retired
0
0
0
21.07.18
qual.
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Ramazan Nureev
0
2
1
21.07.18
qual.
Charles Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
2
21.07.18
qual.
Julien De Cuyper
2
6
5
6
H2H
David Quayle
1
4
7
3
Gatineau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Bradley Klahn
2
6
7
H2H
Ugo Humbert
0
3
6
5
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Artem Dubrivnyy
2
6
2
6
H2H
Shahin Khaledan
1
2
6
2
Georgia F3 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Catini
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 2
Alexandr Chepelev
2
6
6
H2H
Koray Kirci
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 2
Martin Dimitrov
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
2
6
6
H2H
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Yann Wojcik
2
6
2
7
H2H
Roman Blokhin
1
3
6
6
2
21.07.18
q 2
Svyatoslav Shainyan
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Vladislav Sveridenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nel Ferrer
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
David Georgadze
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
2
0
Hamburg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Jozef Kovalik
2
6
3
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
1
3
6
0
21.07.18
qual.
Nikoloz Basilashvili
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jurgen Melzer
1
4
6
5
21.07.18
qual.
Daniel Masur
2
4
7
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
1
6
5
5
21.07.18
qual.
Corentin Moutet
2
6
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
0
4
4
Germany F8 (Kassel)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Orlando Luz
2
6
4
6
H2H
Joao Souza
1
4
6
3
Germany F9 (Wetzlar)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Christian Hansen
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Hao Le
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Christian Hansen
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Dettinger
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Sandro Ehrat
2
6
6
H2H
Thomas Guy
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Julian Onken
2
6
6
H2H
Arpit Sharma
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Winkler
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Maurizio Speziali
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Moritz Dettinger
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Lynn Max Kempen
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Marco Neubau
2
6
7
6
H2H
Patrick Zahraj
1
7
3
6
4
4
21.07.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Mikhail Minakov
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Lucini
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 2
Tim Sandkaulen
2
6
6
H2H
Torben Steinorth
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Tim Sandkaulen
2
6
7
H2H
Lodewijk Weststrate
0
2
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alwin Kleinen
1
6
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Stetzer
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Fred Olivier Schommer
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Christophe Tholl
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexander Kuerschner
1
6
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Christophe Tholl
2
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Neubau
1
6
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Feda Bilic
2
6
6
H2H
Lucien Forrestier
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Raphael Calzi
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Christian Seraphim
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kopeinigg
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Sascha Brechtel
2
6
6
H2H
Laurin Aerne
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Adrian Oetzbach
2
6
6
H2H
Gilles Eckert
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Torben Steinorth
2
6
6
H2H
Kurt Lacount
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Max Lacount
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Patrik Hartmeier
2
7
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
0
6
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Louroi Martinez
2
6
7
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
3
5
21.07.18
q 1
Oscar Moraing
1
7
2
H2H
Bastien Presuhn
retired
0
5
0
21.07.18
q 1
Hazem Naow
2
6
7
H2H
Carlo Alberto Fossati
0
3
6
1
21.07.18
q 2
Hazem Naow
2
6
6
H2H
Moritz Pfaff
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Maurizio Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Giordan Kunz
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
7
6
H2H
Marvin Rehberg
0
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Moritz Pfaff
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Constantin Schmitz
2
6
6
H2H
Tejas Chaukulkar
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ewen Lumsden
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Mikhail Minakov
2
6
6
H2H
Christopher Luthra
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Brady Draheim
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Hornung
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Maik Steiner
2
7
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
6
3
3
Granby Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Dayne Kelly
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Baadi
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Takanyi Garanganga
2
1
6
7
H2H
Jack Mingjie Lin
1
6
3
5
21.07.18
q 2
Kelsey Stevenson
1
6
H2H
Tom Fawcett
retired
0
4
21.07.18
q 2
Joris De Loore
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Lu
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 2
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul
2
4
6
6
H2H
Luke Johnson
1
6
4
3
21.07.18
q 2
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Shintaro Imai
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Lucas Miedler
2
6
6
H2H
James Frawley
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 2
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
1
1
Newport
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Steve Johnson
2
7
3
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
5
6
2
Indonesia F1 (Jakarta)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
David Agung Susanto
2
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
0
3
0
21.07.18
qual.
David Agung Susanto
2
4
6
6
H2H
Courtney John Lock
1
6
1
1
21.07.18
qual.
Alexander Babanine
2
6
6
H2H
Anurag Nenwani
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Alexander Babanine
2
7
6
H2H
Gaurang Gaurang
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
6
H2H
Roy Hobbs
0
4
2
21.07.18
qual.
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jesse Flores
1
2
7
6
2
21.07.18
q 2
Ryotaro Matsumura
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Nahor
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Chayanon Kaewsuto
2
6
6
H2H
Dipanshu Garg
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Chayanon Kaewsuto
2
7
6
H2H
Ke-Hung Chen
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Jesse Flores
2
6
6
H2H
Giovani Samaha
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 2
Skyler Butts
2
6
6
H2H
Yeswanth Loganathan
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 2
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
6
6
H2H
Dhakshineswar Suresh
0
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
2
7
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Courtney John Lock
2
6
7
H2H
Jayden Court
0
3
5
21.07.18
q 2
Ezequiel Cerrini
2
6
7
H2H
Sahil Gaware
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Sahil Gaware
2
6
5
6
H2H
Bryan Husin
1
3
7
4
21.07.18
q 2
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
2
0
21.07.18
qual.
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 2
Mustafa Ibraimi
2
6
6
H2H
Saputra Iqbal Bilal
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Mustafa Ibraimi
2
7
6
H2H
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
0
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 2
Anurag Nenwani
2
7
6
H2H
Vivek Gautam
0
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Rishi Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Mohit Jain
0
2
2
21.07.18
qual.
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah
2
1
7
6
H2H
Muzammil Murtaza
1
6
5
2
21.07.18
q 2
Muhammad Althaf Dhaifullah
2
4
6
6
H2H
Panji Untung Setiawan
1
6
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Muzammil Murtaza
2
6
6
H2H
Alok Aradhya
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Rishabdev Raman
0
0
4
Italy F19 (Gubbio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Camilo Ugo Carabelli
2
6
6
6
H2H
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
1
7
1
1
2
Italy F20 (Pontedera)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Daniele Chiurulli
2
6
6
H2H
Massimiliano De Angelis
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Ettore Capello
2
7
7
H2H
Ioannis Stergiou
0
6
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Ettore Capello
2
7
6
H2H
Pietro Schiavetti
0
6
7
2
21.07.18
q 2
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Maestrelli
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Michel Vernier
2
6
6
H2H
Valerio Perruzza
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ioannis Stergiou
2
4
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
1
6
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Speziali
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Daniele Capecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Cacciapuoti
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Paolo Dagnino
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Volpi
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 2
Paolo Dagnino
2
5
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
7
6
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriele Moghini
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Mazzeo
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Andrea Di Meo
2
6
7
H2H
Mike Loccisano
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Riccardo Roberto
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
1
3
7
4
21.07.18
q 1
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Monti
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Lorenzo Brunetti
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Potenza
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 2
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
1
7
4
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Edoardo Lavagno
2
6
5
6
H2H
Nicolas Carlone
1
1
7
1
21.07.18
q 2
Tommaso Schold
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Innocenti
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Tommaso Schold
2
1
6
7
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
1
6
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Francesco Cano
2
6
6
H2H
Mattia Fornaci
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Francesco Cano
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giuliano Benedetti
1
6
0
1
21.07.18
q 2
Andrea Bolla
2
7
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
0
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Andrea Bolla
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Soldaini
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Leonardo Braccini
2
6
6
H2H
Carlo Donato
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Leonardo Braccini
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Di Meo
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Patric Prinoth
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Manuel Mazza
2
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 2
Alessandro Ingarao
2
6
7
H2H
Tommaso Roggero
0
3
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Alessandro Ingarao
2
7
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 1
Tommaso Roggero
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Doccini
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Giuliano Benedetti
2
6
6
H2H
Erwin Troebinger
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
7
6
H2H
Augusto Virgili
0
6
6
1
21.07.18
q 2
Pasquale De Giorgio
1
w/o
H2H
Valentin Salomon
0
21.07.18
q 1
Michele Vianello
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Siciliano
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Federico Arnaboldi
2
6
7
H2H
Alberto Bronzetti
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Luca Potenza
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Rita
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Davide Innocenti
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Piacente
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Guido Marson
2
7
7
H2H
Giuseppe La Vela
0
6
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Valentin Salomon
2
6
2
6
H2H
Filippo Giovannini
1
4
6
2
21.07.18
q 1
Francesco Maestrelli
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Burrer
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Luis Humberto Lopez
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 2
Filippo Moroni
2
6
6
H2H
Michele Vianello
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 2
Davide Tortora
2
3
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
1
6
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Davide Tortora
2
7
4
7
H2H
Gabriele Bosio
1
6
5
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Filippo Speziali
2
6
6
H2H
Jacopo Calvani
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Enrico Becuzzi
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Guido Marson
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
6
6
0
Lithuania F1 (Vilnius)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Simonas Zukauskas
0
3
0
21.07.18
qual.
Razvan Marius Codescu
2
7
6
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
0
5
2
21.07.18
q 2
Nino Portales
2
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
0
4
6
5
21.07.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 2
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Matas Vasiliauskas
0
3
4
21.07.18
qual.
Alessandro Procopio
2
6
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Bart Stevens
2
7
6
H2H
Martins Rocens
0
6
5
4
21.07.18
qual.
Bart Stevens
2
6
6
H2H
Nino Portales
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Arthur Bernabe
0
4
1
21.07.18
qual.
Paul Jubb
2
6
7
H2H
Matheus Pucinelli De Almeida
0
3
6
2
21.07.18
qual.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
3
3
21.07.18
qual.
Igor Gimenez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Maria Noce
1
6
4
3
Morocco F2 (Meknes)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Anas Fattar
2
6
6
H2H
Diego Nava
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 2
Bartosz Wojnar
2
6
6
H2H
Simohamed Hirs
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Imran Aswat
2
5
6
6
H2H
Amine Zraidi
1
7
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Ivan Krivic
2
7
6
H2H
Luca Keist
0
6
4
3
21.07.18
q 2
Francesco Bessire
2
5
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Zaidman
1
7
2
6
4
21.07.18
q 2
Quim Sorni Chavarria
2
6
6
H2H
Anas Chakrouni
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Manfred Fellin
2
6
7
H2H
Mohamed Zakaria Khalil
0
1
5
21.07.18
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Manuel Vauthay
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 2
Remy Bertola
1
2
H2H
Sami Ben Abdennibi
retired
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Quentin Folliot
2
6
6
H2H
Amine Mihrab
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 2
Hugo Pontico
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 2
Mirko Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Smiej
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Aziz Ouakaa
2
6
5
6
H2H
Kuzey Cekirge
1
2
7
1
21.07.18
q 2
Ivan Denisov
2
6
6
H2H
Filippo Borella
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Barajas
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Manvir Randhawa
0
1
1
Padova Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Walter Trusendi
2
6
6
H2H
Cristian Rodriguez
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Agustin Velotti
2
7
6
H2H
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun
0
6
1
4
21.07.18
q 2
Edoardo Eremin
1
w/o
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
0
21.07.18
q 2
Bastian Malla
1
w/o
H2H
Pietro Rondoni
0
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Marco Cecchinato
2
6
7
H2H
Guido Pella
0
2
6
4
Portugal F12 (Porto)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 2
Nicolas Rosenzweig
2
6
6
H2H
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Miguel Semedo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Sean Collins
1
1
6
2
21.07.18
q 1
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Bandeira
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Torres
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Casasolas Monllor
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Marko Jovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Vicente
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Andre
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 2
Antonio Cembellin Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Jeremy Moser
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Lucas Gaioli
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Jeremy Moser
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pietro Martinetti
1
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 1
Victor Poncelet
2
7
7
H2H
Simao Alves
0
6
7
6
3
21.07.18
q 1
Jose Von Hafe Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Valdoleiros
0
2
3
21.07.18
q 2
Christian Felline
2
7
6
H2H
Sebastiao Vilas
0
6
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Christian Felline
2
6
6
H2H
Terence Das
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Egill Sigurdsson
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Kubicek
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Dario Simonetta
0
0
2
21.07.18
q 2
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
2
6
6
H2H
Jose Von Hafe Perez
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Miguel Semedo
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Edoardo Graziani
2
6
6
H2H
Paulo Fernandes
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
Fabio Coelho
2
6
6
H2H
Rene Antchandie
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Fabio Coelho
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victor Poncelet
1
6
0
2
21.07.18
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
3
6
6
H2H
Bruno Pujol Navarro
1
6
0
2
21.07.18
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
7
H2H
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez
0
3
5
21.07.18
q 1
Rafael Izquierdo Luque
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Sebastiao Vilas
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Jose Castillo
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Afonso Portugal
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Teixeira
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Afonso Portugal
1
w/o
H2H
Russell Henderson
0
21.07.18
q 1
Pedro Vide
2
6
6
H2H
Herve Antchandie
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Pedro Vide
2
6
2
7
H2H
Marko Jovanovic
1
4
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Eduardo Morais (ANG)
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Pedro Fernandes Martins
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Nicholas Jovanovski
2
6
7
6
H2H
Marco Wright
1
7
2
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Egill Sigurdsson
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Robinson
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 2
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
7
6
H2H
Nicholas Jovanovski
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Ferreira 2002
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 1
Bernardo Teixeira
2
6
6
H2H
Guilherme Silva (POR)
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Bruno Pujol Navarro
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Bothwell
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Manuel Goncalves
1
w/o
H2H
Afonso Vaz Viana
0
21.07.18
q 2
Manuel Goncalves
2
6
6
H2H
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
4
7
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
1
6
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Riccardo Di Nocera
2
7
6
H2H
Finbar Talcott
0
5
2
21.07.18
q 1
Joao Lucas Gaioli
2
4
7
6
H2H
Henrique Pruner
1
6
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 1
Tiago Torres
2
6
6
H2H
Heber Adonis
0
2
3
21.07.18
q 1
Vinicius Saleme
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Roque
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Henrique Petiz
2
6
6
H2H
Vinicius Saleme
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Henrique Petiz
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Ratti
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Finbar Talcott
2
6
6
H2H
Tiago Sousa
0
0
1
Prague Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Peter Torebko
2
0
7
6
H2H
Alen Avidzba
1
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 2
Marc Sieber
2
6
7
H2H
Dominik Kellovsky
0
3
6
6
21.07.18
q 2
Tak Khunn Wang
2
6
7
H2H
Moez Echargui
0
1
5
21.07.18
q 2
Filip Horansky
2
6
6
H2H
Vit Kopriva
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Pavel Nejedly
2
6
7
H2H
David Poljak
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 2
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
7
7
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
0
5
5
21.07.18
q 2
Vadym Ursu
2
7
2
6
H2H
Michal Konecny
1
6
6
6
2
21.07.18
q 2
Petr Nouza
2
5
6
6
H2H
Robin Stanek
1
7
2
4
San Benedetto Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
6
3
6
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol
1
2
6
2
Scheveningen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Thiemo de Bakker
2
6
6
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
2
1
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Fabio Fognini
2
6
3
6
H2H
Richard Gasquet
1
3
6
1
Slovakia F1 (Trnava)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Ivan Kosec
2
6
7
H2H
Xian Yao Zhou
0
0
5
21.07.18
q 2
Matej Maruscak
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Dominik Recek
2
7
7
H2H
Francesco Trepla
0
6
5
6
5
21.07.18
q 2
Peter Vajda
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Pavlovic (1999)
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Mattia Rossi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Cozma
0
2
3
21.07.18
q 2
Patrik Obal
2
6
6
H2H
Tino Kovacic
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 2
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
3
6
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
1
6
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Alessandro Ricci
2
6
6
H2H
Nemanja Subanovic
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 2
Stepan Holis
2
4
7
6
H2H
Matthew Kandath
1
6
5
0
21.07.18
q 2
Martin Zeljenka
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Garkavenko
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Marko Ilic
2
7
5
7
H2H
Filip Kucbel
1
5
7
6
4
21.07.18
q 2
Michael Gloeckler
1
6
2
4
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
retired
0
4
6
1
21.07.18
q 2
Martin Fekiac
2
4
6
6
H2H
Oleksiy Shestakov
1
6
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Jiri Jenicek
2
6
6
H2H
Patrik Jancovic
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 2
Albert Sprlak Puk
2
3
6
6
H2H
Martin Bugaj
1
6
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Tomas Jirousek
2
6
6
H2H
Max Steinberger
0
2
1
Spain F19 (Gandia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Marc Giner
2
7
6
H2H
Alvaro Lopez San Martin
0
5
2
Spain F20 (Denia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
David Souto
2
6
6
H2H
Grigoriy Korobeynikov
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Boris Arias
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Blanco-Crespo
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Ferrer
1
7
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
7
6
H2H
Carles Hernandez
0
6
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz
2
6
6
H2H
Pablo Montanes Gadea
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
7
6
6
H2H
Sergio Gomez Montesa
1
6
5
7
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Marc Monclus Matamala
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Mikel Aranzabal
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
1
7
6
H2H
Samuel Ribeiro Navarrete
1
6
5
2
21.07.18
q 1
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
6
H2H
Adria Fochs Diaz
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Vicente Martinez
0
1
6
3
21.07.18
q 1
Bruno Mardones
2
6
6
H2H
Andre Ku Meza
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
1
2
7
6
3
H2H
Adrian Exposito
retired
0
6
6
0
21.07.18
q 2
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
David Sanchez Herrero
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 1
Alberto Barroso Campos
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Martinez Arjona
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Eduard Guell Bartrina
2
6
6
H2H
David Souto
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
David Sanchez Herrero
2
6
2
6
H2H
Chinmaya Dev Chauhan
1
4
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Andres Fernandez Canovas
1
6
3
H2H
Carles Batlle
retired
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 2
Andres Fernandez Canovas
2
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Lluis Dolz
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Squarcia Mateo
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Caldes
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 2
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Anton Talaya
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 1
Sacha Modica
2
6
7
H2H
Max Alcala Gurri
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Sergio Barranco
2
6
3
6
H2H
Dario Montes
1
4
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Sergio Barranco
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Pol Fernandez
2
6
1
6
H2H
Zakhar Trapeznikov
1
3
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Pol Fernandez
2
7
7
H2H
Benjamin Winter Lopez
0
6
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
7
6
H2H
Pedro Vives Marcos
0
6
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Martin Tiffon
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Gibbens
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Amurrio Fradejas
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Sacha Modica
0
2
3
21.07.18
q 1
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Sebastian Baez
2
6
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
7
4
6
3
0
21.07.18
q 2
Sebastian Baez
2
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Vedri Asensi
0
5
0
21.07.18
q 1
Sergio Gomez Montesa
2
6
6
7
H2H
Hans Albert Schubert
1
1
7
3
6
2
21.07.18
q 1
Carlos Vicente Martinez
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
1
6
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Dario Montes
2
6
7
H2H
Adria Alvarez
0
3
5
21.07.18
q 1
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
w/o
H2H
Pablo Irigaray Guarne
0
21.07.18
q 1
Carles Anton Talaya
2
0
7
6
H2H
Victor Moreno Lozano
1
6
5
2
21.07.18
q 1
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
6
H2H
Pau Perez Contri
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 2
Alejandro Moro Canas
2
6
7
H2H
Boris Arias
0
1
6
7
21.07.18
q 2
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
4
7
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
1
6
5
4
21.07.18
q 1
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
2
7
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
6
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Carles Hernandez
2
1
7
6
H2H
Ramiro Laguna
1
6
5
3
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Paul
0
3
0
21.07.18
qual.
Jurgen Zopp
2
6
6
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
0
3
4
21.07.18
qual.
Facundo Bagnis
1
w/o
H2H
Yann Marti
0
21.07.18
qual.
Yannick Hanfmann
2
6
7
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
1
7
4
6
5
4
Tampere Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Markus Eriksson
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 2
Roberto Marcora
2
6
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 2
Dimitar Kuzmanov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Tom Kocevar-Desman
1
4
6
3
21.07.18
q 2
Tristan Lamasine
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Jelle Sels
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandre Muller
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Ivan Gakhov
2
7
6
H2H
Gustav Hansson
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 2
Viktor Durasovic
2
3
6
7
H2H
Jonathan Mridha
1
6
3
6
5
21.07.18
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Franco Descotte
0
1
3
USA F19b (Iowa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Lloyd Glasspool
2
7
7
H2H
Evgeny Karlovskiy
0
6
2
6
1
USA F20 (Champaign)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Alex Blumenberg
2
7
6
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
6
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Michael Redlicki
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Lunn
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Matic Spec
2
5
6
6
H2H
Steven Forman (USA)
1
7
1
4
21.07.18
q 1
Julian Bradley
2
6
6
H2H
Viju George
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Strong Kirchheimer
2
6
6
H2H
Kaptan Kaster
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Dilly
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Jonathan Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Johnson
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Kyle Seelig
2
6
6
H2H
Shayan Najam
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alfredo Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
6
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Alejandro Valencia
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Cressy
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Joaquin Marquez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yang Liu
1
7
6
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Myles Schalet
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Dominic Bechard
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Ancona
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Mcclain Kessler
2
6
6
H2H
Matt Seeberger
0
2
3
21.07.18
q 1
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Kozlov
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Jenson Brooksby
2
6
6
H2H
William Genesen
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Colin Markes
2
6
6
H2H
Mahir Dalwani
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Alex Kobelt
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Hussey
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Eric Morris
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Austen Huang
2
6
6
H2H
Mwendwa Mbithi
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Govind Nanda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kareem Allaf
1
6
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Rowland Phillips
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Kerst
0
4
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Lee
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Abhijeet Joshi
2
6
7
H2H
A.trice Pickens
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Carson Haskins
2
6
6
H2H
Ben Van Dixhorn
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Lucas Horve
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Weiler
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Yuval Solomon
2
7
6
H2H
Stefano Tsorotiotis
0
6
5
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
1
1
7
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
6
6
H2H
Ansel Bivens
0
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Joshua Ortlip
2
6
6
H2H
Kooros Ghasemi
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
David Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Petrica
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
Britton Johnston
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Gardner
0
1
0
Ashland
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Alexandra Mueller
2
6
6
H2H
Rosalyn Small
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Ashley Weinhold
2
6
6
H2H
Victoria Emma
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Angelina Gabueva
2
6
6
H2H
Helen Abigail Altick
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Emily Fanning
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ena Shibahara
1
6
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Catherine Harrison
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Schaefer
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Maegan Manasse
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Ryngler
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Kelly Chen
2
6
6
H2H
Brynn Boren
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Alana Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Sada Nahimana
0
0
4
21.07.18
q 1
Cameron Morra
2
6
1
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
1
3
6
2
21.07.18
q 1
Kennedy Shaffer
2
6
3
6
H2H
Salome Devidze
1
1
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
4
6
6
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
1
6
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Crump
0
1
0
Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Sabina Sharipova
0
4
1
Baja
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Paula Ormaechea
2
6
6
H2H
Natasa Luzajic
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 1
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
4
1
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriela Duca
2
6
2
6
H2H
Izabela Gabriela Novac
1
3
6
0
21.07.18
q 1
Cristina Ene
2
6
6
H2H
Soleil Zsibrita
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Luca Nagymihaly
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Horackova
1
6
4
4
21.07.18
q 1
Petia Arshinkova
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Madina
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandra Stosic
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Tatiana Pieri
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Parnaby
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Barbora Palcatova
1
6
1
H2H
Ivana Topcic
retired
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 1
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
2
6
7
H2H
Nikoletta Muller
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus
2
6
7
H2H
Timea Jaruskova
0
2
5
21.07.18
q 1
Satsuki Takamura
2
2
6
6
H2H
Daniela Macarena Lopez
1
6
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Mila Mejic
2
6
7
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Nefisa Berberovic
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Csizmadia
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Draginja Vukovic
1
6
H2H
Julia Kimmelmann
retired
0
4
21.07.18
q 1
Veronika Erjavec
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
1
4
21.07.18
fin
Daria Lopatetskaya
2
6
6
H2H
Cristina Ene
0
1
4
Berkeley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Gibbs
0
0
4
Brussels
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Mirjam Bjorklund
2
7
6
H2H
Julyette Steur
0
5
1
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Anastasija Sevastova
2
7
6
H2H
Petra Martic
0
6
4
2
Darmstadt
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Katharina Gerlach
0
2
1
Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Katharine Fahey
2
7
6
H2H
Michaela Bayerlova
0
6
3
4
Figueira Da Foz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Jessika Ponchet
2
7
6
H2H
Eva Guerrero Alvarez
0
6
4
2
Gatineau
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Astra Sharma
2
3
6
6
H2H
Victoria Rodriguez
1
6
4
3
Granby
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Samantha Murray
2
6
6
H2H
Anca Craciun
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 2
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
4
7
H2H
Jessica Failla
1
4
6
6
8
21.07.18
q 2
Akiko Omae
2
6
7
H2H
Haruna Arakawa
0
1
6
2
21.07.18
q 2
Quinn Gleason
2
3
7
7
H2H
Alexandra Mikhailuk
1
6
5
5
21.07.18
q 2
Nagi Hanatani
2
6
5
6
H2H
Catherine Leduc
1
2
7
2
21.07.18
q 2
Freya Christie
2
5
6
6
H2H
Layne Sleeth
1
7
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Jessica Failla
1
2
6
2
H2H
Erin Routliffe
retired
0
6
2
1
21.07.18
q 2
Maddison Inglis
2
6
7
H2H
Jada Robinson
0
3
5
21.07.18
q 2
Leena Bennetto
2
6
3
6
H2H
Safiya Carrington
1
2
6
4
Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Mahak Jain
0
4
1
Nanchang
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Peangtarn Plipuech
2
6
6
H2H
Junri Namigata
0
2
1
21.07.18
qual.
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Mai Minokoshi
0
2
1
21.07.18
qual.
Shilin Xu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Momoko Kobori
1
6
2
4
21.07.18
qual.
Fang Ying Xun
2
7
6
H2H
Miyabi Inoue
0
5
4
21.07.18
qual.
Karman Kaur Thandi
2
6
6
H2H
Valeria Savinykh
0
2
3
21.07.18
qual.
En Shuo Liang
2
3
6
6
H2H
Naiktha Bains
1
6
4
4
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Alize Cornet
2
6
7
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
4
6
6
Les Contamines Montjoie
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Sandy Marti
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Tsimbilakis
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Pauline Payet
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Aiche
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
Federica Joe Gardella
2
6
6
H2H
Oceane Mialon
0
1
3
21.07.18
qual.
Felicity Maltby
1
w/o
H2H
Katharine Fahey
0
21.07.18
q 1
Felicity Maltby
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandra Polese
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Anna Maria Jovanovic
2
6
6
H2H
Harriet Hamilton
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 1
Marie Villet
2
6
6
H2H
Ayline Esina Samardzic
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
Emmanuelle Girard
2
2
6
6
H2H
Evelyne Atticia Tiron
1
6
2
3
21.07.18
q 1
Chiara Lommer
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Enola Chiesa
2
7
7
H2H
Karine Marion Job
0
6
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Pauline Courcoux
2
6
6
H2H
Charlene Favier
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Pauline Demel
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Andrea Camerano
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Rania Azziz
2
2
6
7
H2H
Lou Anne Guerbert
1
6
3
6
3
21.07.18
q 1
Alessia Tagliente
2
6
6
H2H
Teodora Djordjevic
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Maneva Rakotomalala
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Michaela Fiacan
0
0
0
Moscow
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Valentini Grammatikopoulou
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Varvara Flink
2
6
4
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
1
3
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
7
2
7
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
6
6
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Olga Danilovic
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
4
4
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Fiona Ferro
2
6
6
H2H
Karolina Muchova
0
4
4
Porto
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 2
Maria Joao Koehler
2
6
6
H2H
Natsuho Arakawa
0
4
0
21.07.18
q 2
Chanelle Van Nguyen
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Rentouli
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 2
Laura Pigossi
2
6
6
H2H
Madison Frahn
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Jade Suvrijn
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Baptista
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Lea Tholey
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Pedroso
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 2
Alice Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Claudia Gaspar
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 2
Verena Meliss
2
6
6
H2H
Annabel Schoen
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 2
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Neto
0
0
0
21.07.18
q 2
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
6
H2H
Daniella Silva
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 2
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 2
Paula Arias Manjon
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 2
Irys Ekani
2
6
7
H2H
Svenja Ochsner
0
0
6
0
21.07.18
q 2
Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
0
2
21.07.18
q 2
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Balancho
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 2
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
7
H2H
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
0
1
5
21.07.18
q 2
Uxia Martinez Moral
2
6
4
6
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
0
6
4
Prague
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Katerina Vankova
2
6
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
An-Sophie Mestach
2
1
6
6
H2H
Tayisiya Morderger
1
6
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Pia Konig
2
6
6
H2H
Rebecca Sramkova
0
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Anna Klasen
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Svatikova
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Yuliya Lysa
2
3
6
6
H2H
Vendula Zovincova
1
6
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
Cornelia Lister
2
7
6
H2H
Kristina Milenkovic
0
6
3
4
21.07.18
q 1
Victoria Muntean
2
6
6
H2H
Zdena Safarova
0
2
2
21.07.18
q 1
Tena Lukas
2
6
3
6
H2H
Yana Morderger
1
1
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Anastasia Pribylova
2
6
6
H2H
Radka Buzkova
0
3
3
21.07.18
q 1
Anna Pribylova
2
3
6
7
H2H
Magdalena Pantuckova
1
6
3
5
21.07.18
q 1
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
H2H
Katerina Filip
0
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Lucrezia Stefanini
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
0
2
21.07.18
q 1
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Denisa Pospisilova
0
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Varvara Gracheva
2
7
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
5
2
Sandelfjord
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
qual.
Raffaela Alhach
2
6
6
H2H
Beatrice Henriette Faureng
0
1
0
21.07.18
qual.
Kimmy A. Guerin
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ozerova
0
4
5
Schio
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Alessia Bianchi
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 1
Bianca Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Aurora Zantedeschi
0
4
1
21.07.18
qual.
Anna Turati
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Gambogi
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez
2
6
7
H2H
Kristy Jorgensen
0
4
6
7
21.07.18
q 1
Elisa Visentin
2
6
6
H2H
Maren Benko
0
4
2
21.07.18
q 1
Camilla Abbate
2
6
6
H2H
Balsen Kaya
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Christina Rosca
1
6
3
H2H
Sofia Milatova
retired
0
3
0
21.07.18
q 1
Jessica Bertoldo
2
6
6
H2H
Magdalena Zajda
0
4
3
21.07.18
q 1
Maria Aurelia Scotti
2
7
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
5
3
21.07.18
q 1
Emily Meyer
2
7
6
H2H
Cristina Elena Tiglea
0
6
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Alice Vicini
2
2
6
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
1
6
3
2
21.07.18
q 1
Anastasia Piangerelli
2
6
6
H2H
Marcelina Podlinska
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 1
Alessia Truden
2
6
0
6
H2H
Valentina Losciale
1
4
6
3
Taipei
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yi Lee
1
6
3
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ani Vangelova
2
6
6
H2H
Caini Wang
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Man Ying Maggie Ng
2
6
6
H2H
Venia Yeung
0
2
4
21.07.18
q 1
Kanako Osafune
2
6
6
H2H
Tzu-Hui Kao
0
0
3
21.07.18
q 1
Michiru Furuya
2
6
2
6
H2H
Ya Yun Pai
1
2
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Eimi Friant
2
6
6
H2H
Vivien Gimla
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Sing Le Fan Chiang
2
5
6
6
H2H
Yun-Chen Hsieh
1
7
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Yi Tsen Cho
2
6
6
H2H
Ai Kamiyoshihara
0
1
3
21.07.18
q 1
Jiakang Li
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Yue
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ting-Pei Chang
2
6
6
H2H
Chi Kuang
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Sakura Hosogi
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Fukutoku
0
0
1
21.07.18
q 1
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
2
6
7
H2H
Yu-Chieh Hsieh
0
3
6
3
21.07.18
q 1
Hikaru Sato
2
6
7
H2H
Chao-Yi Wang
0
3
5
Tampere
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
q 1
Irina Kuzmina
2
6
6
H2H
Johanna Ranta-Aho
0
2
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
2
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
1
3
6
4
21.07.18
q 1
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Lotta Heiskanen
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Svetlana Iansitova
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Minetti
0
1
0
21.07.18
q 1
Mariella Minetti
2
6
6
H2H
Suvi Sarkinen
0
1
2
21.07.18
q 1
Cecilia Johansen
2
6
6
H2H
Alexiina Ahonkivi
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez
2
6
6
H2H
Emilia Salo
0
1
4
21.07.18
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
1
4
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Maileen Nuudi
2
7
7
H2H
Venla Ahti
0
5
6
1
21.07.18
q 1
Alisa Axyanova
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Eerola
0
2
0
21.07.18
q 1
Peppi Ramstedt
2
6
3
7
H2H
Sofiya Chekhlystova
1
2
6
5
21.07.18
q 1
Julie Ball
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
1
21.07.18
q 1
Anda Ghinga
2
7
6
H2H
Alexsandra Zhazhelo
0
5
1
21.07.18
q 1
Dasha Borodatova
2
6
7
H2H
Jasmin Makela
0
3
6
3
Astana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla
2
7
7
H2H
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev
0
5
6
6
Scheveningen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons
2
6
6
10
H2H
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira
1
3
7
8
5
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini
0
3
4
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Danka Kovinic/Maryna Zanevska
0
3
4
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
21.07.18
fin
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk
2
4
6
10
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena/Timea Bacsinszky
1
6
4
6
<