Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Newport
ATP: Umag
ATP: Bastad
ATP: Astana Challenger
ATP: Gatineau Challenger
ATP: San Benedetto Challenger
ATP: Scheveningen Challenger
ATP: Austria F3 (Wels)
ATP: Belgium F4 (Knokke)
ATP: China F11 (Kunshan)
ATP: Chinese Taipei F1
ATP: Estonia F1 (Parnu)
ATP: France F14 (Uriage)
ATP: Georgia F2 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F8 (Kassel)
ATP: Italy F19 (Gubbio)
ATP: Malaysia F3 (Kuala
ATP: Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
ATP: Spain F19 (Gandia)
ATP: USA F19b (Iowa
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Gstaad
WTA: Astana
WTA: Berkeley
WTA: Darmstadt
WTA: Figueira Da Foz
WTA: Gatineau
WTA: Imola
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Olomouc
WTA: Baja
WTA: Brussels
WTA: Dijon
WTA: Don Benito
WTA: Jakarta
WTA: Parnu
WTA: Vienna
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
15.07. / Sun
15.07. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Astana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Daniel Brands
2
6
6
H2H
Cem Ilkel
0
0
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
7
4
6
H2H
Aldin Setkic
1
6
5
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Egor Gerasimov
2
7
6
H2H
David Guez
0
6
6
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maxime Janvier
2
6
6
H2H
Hiroki Moriya
0
4
2
Austria F3 (Wels)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Petr Michnev
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Vujic
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nerman Fatic
2
7
6
H2H
Tomislav Jotovski
0
6
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros
2
1
7
7
H2H
Shuichi Sekiguchi
1
6
6
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Schmidt
2
7
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
0
5
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Erler
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michael Vrbensky
2
3
6
6
H2H
Marek Semjan
1
6
3
4
Belgium F4 (Knokke)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jonas Merckx
2
6
6
H2H
Maikel Borg
0
3
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Franco Emanuel Egea
2
7
6
H2H
Adrian Oetzbach
0
6
5
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mats Rosenkranz
2
7
1
6
H2H
Edris Fetisleam
1
6
1
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jaimee Floyd Angele
2
6
7
H2H
Federico Moreno
0
1
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Kim Moellers
0
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tom Pisane
2
7
6
H2H
Jakub Wojcik
0
6
3
4
China F11 (Kunshan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Yan Bai
2
7
7
H2H
Shi Hong Zeng
0
6
3
6
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Teeradon Tortrakul
2
2
6
6
H2H
Runyu Zhao
1
6
3
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Wei Qiang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Jianhui Li
0
2
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Runhao Hua
2
6
6
H2H
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Huixin Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Weibowen Zou
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Aryan Goveas
2
6
6
H2H
Yili Zheng
0
2
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Chukang Wang
1
2
3
H2H
Bu Yunchaokete
retired
0
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels
2
4
6
6
H2H
Natthasith Kunsuwan
1
6
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jie Cui
1
3
7
3
3
H2H
Ajeet Rai
retired
0
6
6
0
15.07.18
qual.
Yuchen Wu (2000)
2
7
6
H2H
Zhenxiong Dong
0
5
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lingxi Zhao
2
6
6
H2H
Wai Yu Kai
0
2
2
Chinese Taipei F1
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
David Barclay
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alex Hunt
1
6
0
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michael Zhu
2
6
6
H2H
Cing-Yang Meng
0
0
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Soichiro Moritani
2
7
6
H2H
Yuttana Charoenphon
0
5
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Chun Hun Wong
2
6
7
H2H
Chih Chi Huang
0
0
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tung-Lin Wu
2
6
6
H2H
Chang-Lin Tsai
0
2
4
15.07.18
qual.
Li-Wie Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Chen Chang
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
4
7
6
H2H
Hei Yin Andrew Li
1
6
6
10
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Haru Inoue
2
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hao Huang
0
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Ching-Huang Tsai
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yi Jui Lo
1
7
7
1
2
15.07.18
qual.
Chih Chi Huang
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pak Long Yeung
1
6
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
2
6
6
H2H
Tomohiro Masabayashi
1
6
0
2
15.07.18
qual.
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
7
3
6
H2H
Arata Onozawa
1
5
6
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Yuta Kawahashi
2
6
6
H2H
David Barclay
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Jie-Ming Pai
2
7
6
H2H
Hao-Hsiang Liao
0
6
5
4
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
6
H2H
Tadas Tarasevicius
1
7
3
2
1
15.07.18
q 2
Krisjanis Stabins
2
6
6
H2H
Ossian Swahn
0
3
2
15.07.18
q 2
Tadas Tarasevicius
2
3
6
7
H2H
Robertas Vrzesinski
1
6
4
6
3
15.07.18
q 2
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
6
H2H
Artsiom Cherkasau
0
2
0
15.07.18
q 2
Harrison Lombe
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Vaise
0
1
3
15.07.18
q 2
Eero Vasa
2
6
7
H2H
Marius Ruzgas
0
4
5
15.07.18
q 2
Mats Hermans
2
6
6
H2H
Ott Artur Kasera
0
0
2
15.07.18
q 2
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Dzianis Zharyn
0
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Santiago Besada
2
6
6
H2H
Eero Vasa
0
4
1
15.07.18
qual.
Siim Troost
2
3
6
6
H2H
Macsen Sisam
1
6
3
2
15.07.18
q 2
Bart Stevens
2
6
3
7
H2H
Janis Podzus
1
4
6
5
15.07.18
q 2
Paul Jubb
2
6
6
H2H
Kasparas Zemaitelis
0
1
4
15.07.18
qual.
Roberts Grinvalds
2
7
6
7
H2H
Christoffer Solberg
1
6
3
7
5
5
15.07.18
q 2
Roberts Grinvalds
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Soyfer
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Fernando Yamacita
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
7
H2H
Esteban Bruna
0
1
5
15.07.18
qual.
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
1
6
H2H
Harrison Lombe
1
1
6
2
15.07.18
q 2
Igor Gimenez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Rudolfs Mednis
1
4
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Igor Gimenez
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Hermans
0
1
4
France F14 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Florent Diep
2
7
6
H2H
Amaury Delmas
0
5
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Johan Nikles
2
6
6
H2H
Maxime Chazal
0
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maxime Mora
2
6
6
H2H
Julien De Cuyper
0
2
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Raphael Baltensperger
2
6
6
H2H
Loris Pourroy
0
2
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maxence Beauge
2
6
7
H2H
Kyrian Jacquet
0
3
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nathan Seateun
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Bouquet
0
3
4
Gatineau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Zhe Li
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Ward
0
4
6
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Bradley Klahn
2
7
7
H2H
Bradley Mousley
0
5
6
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Laurynas Grigelis
2
6
7
H2H
Stefano Napolitano
0
2
5
15.07.18
qual.
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
7
6
H2H
Takanyi Garanganga
0
5
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Darian King
2
7
7
H2H
Alexis Galarneau
0
6
5
5
15.07.18
qual.
Edan Leshem
2
2
6
6
H2H
Aleksandar Vukic
1
6
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Jacob Grills
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Kypson
0
3
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Ernesto Escobedo
2
3
6
7
H2H
Filip Peliwo
1
6
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Yunseong Chung
2
6
6
H2H
Justin Boulais
0
2
1
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
q 2
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Beresnev
0
2
3
15.07.18
qual.
Vadim Alekseenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
0
1
2
15.07.18
qual.
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Blokhin
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
3
6
6
H2H
Alexey Baryshev
1
6
3
4
15.07.18
q 2
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
7
H2H
Sorin Andrei Iordache
0
3
5
15.07.18
q 2
Petr Arkhipov
2
6
0
6
H2H
Mykhailo Kvantaliani
1
4
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Franco Feitt
2
6
6
H2H
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
0
3
4
15.07.18
q 2
Franco Feitt
2
6
7
H2H
Dmitry Myagkov
0
2
6
6
15.07.18
q 2
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Oz Daniel
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Alan Bzarov
2
6
7
H2H
Grigoriy Lomakin
0
2
5
15.07.18
q 2
Egor Matvievici
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Desyatnik
0
1
4
15.07.18
qual.
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Bzarov
0
4
6
4
15.07.18
q 2
Nikita Mashtakov
2
6
6
H2H
David Georgadze
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Yuri Khachatryan
0
4
1
15.07.18
q 2
Alexey Baryshev
2
4
6
6
H2H
Gabi Adrian Boitan
1
6
1
2
15.07.18
qual.
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
1
6
H2H
Petr Arkhipov
1
2
6
3
15.07.18
q 2
Yan Bondarevskiy
2
6
6
H2H
Tadas Babelis
0
0
4
15.07.18
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
3
6
H2H
Egor Matvievici
1
2
6
4
15.07.18
q 2
Lautaro Agustin Falabella
2
6
6
H2H
Barnaby Smith
0
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Egor Noskin
2
6
7
H2H
Felipe Derdoy
0
4
5
15.07.18
q 1
Egor Noskin
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Kalinin
0
3
4
Germany F8 (Kassel)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
0
1
0
15.07.18
q 2
Joao Souza
2
4
6
7
H2H
Tillmann Erdbories
1
6
1
5
15.07.18
q 2
Philipp Davydenko
2
6
6
H2H
Michel Hopp
0
0
1
15.07.18
qual.
Philipp Davydenko
2
7
6
H2H
Karlo Cubelic
0
5
2
15.07.18
q 2
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Nygaard
0
2
1
15.07.18
qual.
Pavle Daljev
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marvin Rehberg
1
7
6
2
3
15.07.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
0
4
4
15.07.18
q 2
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Max Lacount
0
0
0
15.07.18
q 2
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
6
6
H2H
Scott Puodziunas
0
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Hamish Stewart
0
6
2
3
15.07.18
q 1
Vadym Ursu
2
7
6
H2H
Mario Stino
0
5
4
15.07.18
q 2
Vadym Ursu
2
4
6
6
H2H
Christophe Tholl
1
6
1
1
15.07.18
q 2
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Juri Reckow
0
2
2
15.07.18
q 2
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mislav Bosnjak
1
3
6
2
15.07.18
q 2
Leonard Von Hindte
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Edward Papac
1
6
0
0
15.07.18
qual.
Leonard Von Hindte
2
4
6
7
H2H
Ewan Moore
1
6
3
5
15.07.18
q 2
Ewan Moore
2
7
6
H2H
Thomas Guy
0
5
1
15.07.18
q 2
Arthur Reymond
2
6
6
H2H
Tom Diederich
0
3
1
15.07.18
qual.
Arthur Reymond
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alejo Vilaro
1
6
3
3
15.07.18
q 2
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
7
H2H
Marcus Mansson
0
2
6
0
15.07.18
q 2
Marvin Rehberg
2
7
6
H2H
Cameron Green
0
6
6
1
15.07.18
qual.
Tim Seibert
2
6
7
6
H2H
Niklas Guttau
1
7
7
6
4
2
15.07.18
q 2
Tim Seibert
2
7
6
H2H
Karol Drzewiecki
0
5
2
15.07.18
q 2
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
0
4
0
15.07.18
q 2
Hamish Stewart
2
7
6
H2H
Tim Heger
0
6
4
2
Newport
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Victor Estrella
2
3
7
7
H2H
John-Patrick Smith
1
6
5
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tim Smyczek
2
6
2
6
H2H
Bjorn Fratangelo
1
3
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Vasek Pospisil
2
7
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
6
5
1
15.07.18
qual.
Bernard Tomic
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Bega
0
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
H2H
Ruben Bemelmans
0
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Alex Bolt
2
6
3
6
H2H
Alex Rybakov
1
3
6
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jordan Thompson
2
6
6
H2H
James Duckworth
0
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Jc Aragone
2
7
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
1
6
2
7
6
0
Italy F19 (Gubbio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Ceppellini
1
6
4
H2H
Lucas Gomez
retired
0
1
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Simone Roncalli
1
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
retired
0
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
6
H2H
Georg Winkler
1
3
7
3
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
1
6
6
H2H
Federico Arnaboldi
1
6
1
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mattia Frinzi
2
0
7
6
H2H
Gianmarco Ferrari
1
6
6
4
3
Malaysia F3 (Kuala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Cheong-Eui Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Rhett Purcell
0
2
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michael Look
2
6
6
H2H
Darrshan Suresh
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
2
7
7
H2H
Jayden Court
0
6
2
5
15.07.18
qual.
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
6
H2H
Shamael Chaudhry
0
3
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jirat Navasirisomboon
2
0
6
6
H2H
Aaron Addison
1
6
3
0
15.07.18
qual.
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
7
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
5
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michail Pervolarakis
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
1
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Skyler Butts
2
2
6
6
H2H
Syed Mohd Agil Syed Naguib
1
6
3
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Gabriel Petit
2
6
6
H2H
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
0
2
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lucas Vuradin
2
6
6
H2H
Naru Shirafuji
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
2
6
6
H2H
Muzammil Murtaza
0
2
4
15.07.18
qual.
Courtney John Lock
2
7
6
H2H
Roy Hobbs
0
6
5
2
15.07.18
qual.
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Daisuke Sumizawa
0
1
2
15.07.18
qual.
Yuichiro Inui
2
7
6
H2H
Ankit Chopra
0
6
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lance-Pierre Du Toit
2
6
4
6
H2H
Yuichi Ito
1
2
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Thomas Hann
2
6
6
H2H
Eduardo Ribeiro
0
4
4
Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Fernando Bogajo
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Uryson
0
2
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Juan Pablo Paz
2
6
6
H2H
Yassine Smiej
0
0
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Imran Aswat
2
6
1
6
H2H
Mauricio Echazu
1
3
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Manfred Fellin
1
3
H2H
Jurgen Briand
retired
0
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Ergi Kirkin
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Castelnuovo
0
2
2
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
5
6
H2H
Andrej Martin
1
2
7
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Guido Pella
2
1
6
6
H2H
Taro Daniel
1
6
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Martin Klizan
2
6
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
4
2
15.07.18
qual.
Stefano Travaglia
2
1
6
6
H2H
Pedja Krstin
1
6
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Marco Trungelliti
1
3
H2H
Alexey Vatutin
retired
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Laslo Djere
2
6
1
6
H2H
Pablo Cuevas
1
4
6
3
San Benedetto Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
7
H2H
Riccardo Balzerani
0
3
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
3
0
15.07.18
qual.
Pietro Rondoni
2
7
7
H2H
Edoardo Eremin
0
5
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Juan Pablo Varillas
1
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio
retired
0
1
15.07.18
qual.
Gregoire Jacq
2
2
7
7
H2H
Luca Giacomini
1
6
6
5
6
1
15.07.18
qual.
Andrea Vavassori
2
3
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Fonio
1
6
3
4
Scheveningen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lukas Rosol
2
6
6
H2H
Vaclav Safranek
0
3
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Alessandro Giannessi
2
3
6
6
H2H
Tsung-Hua Yang
1
6
1
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Blaz Rola
2
6
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
0
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Kimmer Coppejans
2
7
7
H2H
Jeremy Jahn
0
6
3
5
15.07.18
qual.
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Antoine Bellier
0
4
2
15.07.18
qual.
Elliot Benchetrit
2
6
6
H2H
Marvin Netuschil
0
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
George Von Massow
0
3
2
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Viktor Galovic
0
4
2
15.07.18
qual.
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
7
6
H2H
Henri Laaksonen
0
6
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Matteo Berrettini
2
3
6
6
H2H
Leonardo Mayer
1
6
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Calvin Hemery
0
2
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
1
7
7
4
0
15.07.18
qual.
Corentin Moutet
2
6
4
6
H2H
Cristian Garin
1
2
6
3
Spain F19 (Gandia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maciej Rajski
2
6
6
H2H
Samy Grace
0
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Rafael Matos
2
6
6
H2H
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Vladislav Ivanov
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mikhail Korovin
2
7
6
H2H
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise
0
6
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Dan Dowson
2
6
3
7
H2H
Imanol Lopez Morillo
1
4
6
6
5
15.07.18
qual.
Sergi Perez Contri
2
6
6
H2H
Daniil Klimov
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo
2
6
7
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
2
5
15.07.18
qual.
Gianni Ross
2
6
6
H2H
Jeff Guerrero
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adrian Exposito
1
1
6
1
15.07.18
qual.
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
2
6
6
H2H
Loic Perret
1
6
2
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Carlos Lopez Montagud
2
6
6
H2H
Omar Salman
0
4
3
15.07.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Mardones
0
4
2
USA F19b (Iowa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
q 2
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Matias Soto
0
1
2
15.07.18
q 2
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Kaptan Kaster
0
0
3
15.07.18
qual.
Alfredo Perez
2
7
6
H2H
Keegan Smith
0
5
1
15.07.18
q 2
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Boris Kozlov
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Pierce Brazil Rollins
0
4
3
15.07.18
q 2
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Andrew Zhang
0
2
2
15.07.18
q 2
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Toby D. Boyer
0
2
4
15.07.18
qual.
Felix Corwin
2
3
7
6
H2H
Matic Spec
1
6
6
4
4
15.07.18
q 2
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Cleveland
0
2
2
15.07.18
q 2
Alexandre Rotsaert
2
6
6
H2H
Joseph Mcallister
0
1
0
15.07.18
qual.
Alexandre Rotsaert
2
7
1
6
H2H
Carl Soderlund
1
6
4
6
2
15.07.18
qual.
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Osgar O'Hoisin
0
4
3
15.07.18
q 2
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
4
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Rosen
1
6
0
2
15.07.18
qual.
Alexander Brown
2
3
6
6
H2H
Brian Shi
1
6
1
4
15.07.18
q 2
Alexander Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Myles Schalet
0
2
3
15.07.18
q 2
Brian Shi
2
6
1
6
H2H
Carson Haskins
1
4
6
3
15.07.18
q 2
Roy Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Joshua Pudlo
0
1
4
15.07.18
q 2
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Stratton Brown
0
2
3
15.07.18
q 2
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Josh Silverstein
0
0
1
15.07.18
q 2
Keegan Smith
2
7
6
H2H
Jake Van Emburgh
0
6
6
3
15.07.18
q 2
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
5
6
H2H
Alex Blumenberg
1
4
7
1
15.07.18
qual.
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Cozbinov
0
2
4
15.07.18
q 2
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
6
7
H2H
Mcclain Kessler
0
3
5
Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nika Kukharchuk
2
5
6
6
H2H
Anna Morgina
1
7
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Bojana Jovanovski
2
6
3
6
H2H
Ilona Kremen
1
2
6
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Ekaterine Gorgodze
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Astakhova
0
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
7
H2H
Iryna Shymanovich
0
3
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Varvara Flink
2
6
6
H2H
Mariam Bolkvadze
0
3
3
15.07.18
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Anhzelika Isaeva
0
0
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Gasanova
2
6
6
H2H
Ekaterina Kazionova
0
3
4
Berkeley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
q 2
Pamela Montez
2
6
6
7
H2H
Catherine Harrison
1
7
5
3
5
15.07.18
q 2
Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
1
1
15.07.18
q 2
Andreea Ghitescu
2
7
6
H2H
Julia Elbaba
0
6
2
4
15.07.18
q 2
Michaela Gordon
2
6
6
H2H
Tori Kinard
0
4
1
15.07.18
q 1
Haruna Arakawa
2
6
6
H2H
Mylene Mukhar
0
2
1
15.07.18
q 2
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
5
6
6
H2H
Nicole Mossmer
1
7
3
1
15.07.18
q 2
Alycia Parks
2
6
6
H2H
Ashley Weinhold
0
0
2
15.07.18
q 2
Connie Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Nefedova
0
3
1
Brussels
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Nynke Hamburg
0
0
0
15.07.18
qual.
Maria Vittoria Viviani
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Casteleyn
0
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Axana Mareen
2
4
7
6
H2H
Eline Audenaert
1
6
6
2
4
15.07.18
qual.
Zara De Schutter
2
3
7
6
H2H
Karla Kilic
1
6
5
3
15.07.18
qual.
Anais Kikuchi
2
7
6
H2H
Diana Chehoudi
0
6
5
1
15.07.18
qual.
Marianne Argyrokastriti
2
6
6
H2H
Mirabelle Njoze
0
1
0
15.07.18
qual.
Valentina Ivanov
2
7
6
H2H
Vicky Van De Peer
0
5
3
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Dulgheru
1
6
1
4
15.07.18
qual.
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
6
7
H2H
Georgina Garcia-Perez
0
3
6
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Arantxa Rus
2
6
6
H2H
Mariana Duque-Marino
0
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Polona Hercog
2
2
6
6
H2H
Elena Gabriela Ruse
1
6
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maryna Zanevska
2
7
6
H2H
Ysaline Bonaventure
0
6
5
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Yafan Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru
0
1
3
15.07.18
qual.
Irina Maria Bara
2
5
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Cadantu
1
7
2
2
15.07.18
qual.
Rebecca Sramkova
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Bondar
0
6
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tamara Zidansek
2
7
6
H2H
Rebecca Peterson
0
5
0
15.07.18
qual.
Claire Liu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Paula Badosa Gibert
1
3
6
4
Darmstadt
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Sina Herrmann
0
1
4
15.07.18
qual.
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Meligeni Alves
0
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Iva Primorac
2
7
1
6
H2H
Alice Rame
1
5
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Romy Koelzer
2
6
6
H2H
Naomi Cheong
0
2
2
15.07.18
q 1
Romy Koelzer
2
6
5
6
H2H
Katharina Hering
1
3
7
3
15.07.18
qual.
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Arlinda Rushiti
1
4
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Himari Sato
2
7
3
6
H2H
Federica Bilardo
1
6
6
6
2
Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Sandy Marti
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lucie Wargnier
1
6
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
6
6
H2H
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson
0
3
2
15.07.18
qual.
Pauline Payet
2
6
4
7
H2H
Felicity Maltby
1
0
6
6
8
15.07.18
1
st
round
Emmanuelle Salas
2
5
6
7
H2H
Chantal Sauvant
1
7
1
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Michaela Bayerlova
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Marie Voracek
0
3
1
15.07.18
qual.
Rania Azziz
2
6
6
H2H
Namie Francois
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Margaux Rouvroy
2
0
6
6
H2H
Benedetta Ivaldi
1
6
1
4
Don Benito
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Iglesias Prieto
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Alba Carrillo Marin
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Obispo Carretero
0
1
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Julia Payola
2
7
6
H2H
Lucia Llinares Domingo
0
6
7
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Angela Fita Boluda
2
6
6
H2H
Tanit Lopez Lopez
0
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Emily Appleton
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
0
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lulu Sun
2
6
6
H2H
Anjana Suresh
0
1
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Olga Helmi
2
6
6
H2H
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
0
3
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
6
H2H
Lou Brouleau
0
1
1
15.07.18
qual.
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
0
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nuria Brancaccio
2
6
6
H2H
Natsuho Arakawa
0
1
4
15.07.18
qual.
Tanit Lopez Lopez
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ana Fernandez Villa
1
3
7
4
4
Figueira Da Foz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Lyudmyla Kichenok
2
6
6
H2H
Clemence Fayol
0
0
1
15.07.18
qual.
Victoria Bosio
2
6
3
7
H2H
Lauren Proctor
1
1
6
5
15.07.18
qual.
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Anica Stabel
0
3
4
15.07.18
qual.
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
7
H2H
Paige Mary Hourigan
0
4
6
7
15.07.18
qual.
Cristina Bucsa
2
6
6
H2H
Kumi So
0
1
0
15.07.18
qual.
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eden Silva
1
2
6
6
3
15.07.18
qual.
Ramu Ueda
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
0
2
3
15.07.18
qual.
Salma Djoubri
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Ka
0
2
4
Gatineau
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Olivia Rogowska
2
6
6
H2H
Olivia Tjandramulia
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Astra Sharma
2
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu
1
6
3
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Sophie Chang
2
6
5
6
H2H
Shiho Akita
1
4
7
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Raveena Kingsley
2
6
6
H2H
Cristiana Ferrando
0
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maria Mateas
2
6
6
H2H
Nagi Hanatani
0
0
0
Imola
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Claudia Coppola
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca Bullani
0
3
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Sarah Beth Grey
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Bojana Marinkovic
2
4
7
6
H2H
Federica Prati
1
6
6
5
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Pia Cuk
2
1
6
7
H2H
Claudia Giovine
1
6
3
6
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Susan Bandecchi
2
6
7
6
H2H
Rasheeda Mcadoo
1
7
5
5
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Greetje Minnen
2
6
6
H2H
Bianca Turati
0
2
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Eleonora Molinaro
2
6
4
6
H2H
Karolayne Da Rosa
1
1
6
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Arcangeli
0
1
1
Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Chihiro Takayama
2
6
6
H2H
Rhiannon Mcblane
0
4
1
15.07.18
qual.
Rifanty Kahfiani
2
6
7
H2H
Lisa Mays
0
1
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Fitriana Sabrina
2
6
6
H2H
Snehal Mane
0
1
0
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mona Barthel
2
6
3
6
H2H
Natalia Vikhlyantseva
1
4
6
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
1
6
H2H
Jil Teichmann
1
4
6
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Marketa Vondrousova
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Arruabarrena
0
3
3
Nonthaburi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Su Jeong Jang
2
6
6
H2H
Yuuki Tanaka
0
3
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Hiroko Kuwata
2
6
6
H2H
Misa Eguchi
0
4
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Ya-Hsuan Lee
1
5
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
retired
0
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Rutuja Bhosale
2
6
6
H2H
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat
0
2
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Pranjala Yadlapalli
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Jia Qi Kang
2
7
6
6
H2H
Hanyu Guo
1
5
7
3
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Yue Yuan
2
6
6
H2H
Dabin Kim
0
4
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Punnin Kovapitukted
2
6
6
H2H
Chanikarn Silakul
0
4
1
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Petra Krejsova
2
6
7
H2H
Anita Wagner
0
3
6
5
15.07.18
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
6
0
6
H2H
Victoria Muntean
1
3
6
4
15.07.18
qual.
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
6
H2H
Pia Konig
0
2
2
Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
qual.
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Jekaterina Sagejeva
0
4
1
15.07.18
qual.
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Mikhaylova
0
3
1
15.07.18
qual.
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Kondratowicz
0
3
0
15.07.18
qual.
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
6
H2H
Viva Laas
0
3
0
15.07.18
qual.
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
7
6
H2H
Kseniya Yersh
0
6
4
2
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Marta Lesniak
2
6
6
H2H
Jovana Peric (SRB)
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Betina Stummer
2
6
6
H2H
Yulia Kulikova
0
1
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Katerina Vankova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Arabella Koller
1
1
7
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Lenka Jurikova
2
6
6
H2H
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen
0
1
0
15.07.18
1
st
round
Julia Stamatova
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Vasilyeva
0
2
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Sabina Machalova
2
6
6
H2H
Caroline Ilowska
0
4
3
15.07.18
1
st
round
Veronika Vlkovska
2
6
0
7
H2H
Magdalena Zajda
1
3
6
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tereza Koplova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Andrina Peer
1
7
7
3
5
Astana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov
2
5
6
10
H2H
Ivan Nedelko/Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
7
2
6
15.07.18
1
st
round
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov
2
6
6
H2H
Sagadat Ayap/Timur Maulenov
0
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky
2
6
3
10
H2H
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov
1
3
6
8
Gatineau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson
2
6
3
11
H2H
Antoine Escoffier/Ugo Humbert
1
4
6
9
15.07.18
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida
2
6
7
H2H
Yusuke Takahashi/Renta Tokuda
0
4
6
3
Newport
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino
2
6
7
H2H
James Duckworth/Alex De Minaur
0
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis/Mischa Zverev
0
6
2
4
15.07.18
1
st
round
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Redlicki/Evan Zhu
0
3
3
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely
2
6
5
10
H2H
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov
1
4
7
8
15.07.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo
2
6
6
H2H
Marco Cecchinato/Albert Ramos-Vinolas
0
3
4
San Benedetto Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Riccardo Bonadio/Edoardo Eremin
0
3
1
15.07.18
1
st
round
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic
2
6
7
H2H
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergio Martos Gornes
0
3
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos
2
6
6
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola/Davide Galoppini
0
3
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Andrea Collarini/Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq
0
3
4
Scheveningen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly/Alexandre Muller
0
0
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Antoine Hoang
2
5
7
10
H2H
Gijs Brouwer/Jelle Sels
1
7
5
7
15.07.18
1
st
round
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese
2
6
6
H2H
Jesper De Jong/Ryan Nijboer
0
3
1
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos
2
4
6
10
H2H
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen
1
6
3
7
15.07.18
1
st
round
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald
2
6
1
10
H2H
Roberto Carballes Baena/Federico Delbonis
1
3
6
8
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru
2
6
6
H2H
Alena Fomina/Elena Rybakina
0
4
2
15.07.18
1
st
round
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Chantal Skamlova
0
2
4
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
15.07.18
1
st
round
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno
2
6
4
10
H2H
Conny Perrin/Katarzyna Piter
1
2
6
6
15.07.18
1
st
round
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak Schreiber
2
4
7
10
H2H
Eugenie Bouchard/Johanna Larsson
1
6
5
7
<