Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Wimbledon (juniors)
ATP: Wimbledon
ATP: Bastad Challenger
ATP: Braunschweig Challenger
ATP: Perugia Challenger
ATP: Winnetka Challenger
ATP: Winnipeg Challenger
ATP: Austria F2 (Kramsach)
ATP: China F10 (Shenzhen)
ATP: Czech Republic F6
ATP: France F13 (Ajaccio)
ATP: Georgia F1 (Telavi)
ATP: Germany F7 (Bad
ATP: Italy F18 (Casinalbo)
ATP: Malaysia F2 (Kuala
ATP: Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen)
ATP: Spain F18 (Getxo)
WTA: Wimbledon (juniors)
WTA: Wimbledon
WTA: Budapest
WTA: Contrexeville
WTA: Getxo
WTA: Honolulu
WTA: Nonthaburi
WTA: Setubal
WTA: Tianjin
WTA: Torino
WTA: Versmold
WTA: Winnipeg
WTA: Almaty
WTA: Amstelveen
WTA: Bucharest
WTA: Hong Kong
WTA: Knokke
WTA: Prokuplje
WTA: Solo
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
14.07. / Sat
14.07. / Sat
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Astana Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Saketh-Sai Myneni
2
4
6
6
H2H
Konstantin Kravchuk
1
6
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Khumoun Sultanov
2
6
3
6
H2H
Arjun Kadhe
1
1
6
2
14.07.18
qual.
Hugo Grenier
2
3
6
7
H2H
Dzmitry Zhyrmont
1
6
3
5
14.07.18
qual.
Pavel Kotov
2
6
6
6
H2H
Yaraslav Shyla
1
7
5
3
2
Austria F3 (Wels)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Marek Semjan
2
2
7
6
H2H
Thibault Cancel
1
6
5
3
14.07.18
q 2
Marek Semjan
1
6
H2H
Edward Hubner
retired
0
2
14.07.18
q 2
Richard Muzaev
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Kelaidis
0
6
5
2
14.07.18
q 2
Toby Martin
2
6
6
H2H
Jakob Aichhorn
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Jonas Trinker
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Kurzmann
0
2
1
14.07.18
qual.
Jonas Trinker
1
w/o
H2H
Toby Martin
0
14.07.18
q 2
Thibault Cancel
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Tomislav Podvinski
2
6
6
H2H
Bernie Schranz
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Ignacio Monzon
2
6
6
H2H
Luka Veselic
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 2
Philipp Schroll
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Kucbel
0
3
0
14.07.18
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Fekiac
0
5
2
14.07.18
qual.
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Martin Zeljenka
0
0
4
14.07.18
q 2
Ivan Davydov
2
6
6
H2H
Marko Ilic
0
3
2
14.07.18
qual.
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Richard Muzaev
0
0
3
14.07.18
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Bangratz
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 2
Martin Zeljenka
2
6
6
H2H
Andras Necz
0
2
1
14.07.18
qual.
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Neil Oberleitner
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Lukas Vejvara
2
6
6
H2H
Philip Aplienz
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Antonin Stepanek
2
6
6
H2H
Alen Rogic Hadzalic
0
3
2
14.07.18
qual.
Antonin Stepanek
2
1
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Monzon
1
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Martin Fekiac
2
6
3
6
H2H
Adrian Andrzejczuk
1
3
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Neil Oberleitner
2
6
6
H2H
Maxence Broville
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Alexander Shevchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Parizzia
0
4
1
14.07.18
qual.
Alexander Shevchenko
2
4
6
6
H2H
Tomislav Podvinski
1
6
2
1
Belgium F4 (Knokke)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Kim Moellers
2
7
6
H2H
Leo Bresson
0
6
3
0
14.07.18
qual.
Kim Moellers
2
6
4
6
H2H
Daniel De Jonge
1
2
6
4
14.07.18
q 2
Mason Recci
1
6
4
H2H
Daniel Grunberger
retired
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 2
Jakub Wojcik
2
6
1
6
H2H
Paul Valsecchi
1
0
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Jakub Wojcik
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Van Der Meerschen
0
5
4
14.07.18
q 2
Javier Naser
2
6
6
7
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
1
7
11
3
6
2
14.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Decamps
2
3
7
6
H2H
Nick Broekhof
1
6
6
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Gabriel Decamps
2
6
6
H2H
Michalis Sakellaridis
0
0
1
14.07.18
qual.
Simon Beaupain
2
3
6
7
H2H
Teodor Giusca
1
6
2
5
14.07.18
q 2
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
David Lucas Ambrozic
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 2
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
2
6
6
6
H2H
Thibault De Negri
1
1
7
11
1
14.07.18
q 2
Michalis Sakellaridis
2
3
6
7
H2H
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo
1
6
4
6
4
14.07.18
qual.
Maikel Borg
2
7
3
6
H2H
Javier Naser
1
5
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Maikel Borg
2
7
4
6
H2H
Christophe Nickels
1
6
4
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Daniel De Jonge
2
7
3
7
H2H
Buvaysar Gadamauri
1
6
2
6
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
2
7
5
6
H2H
Francisco Dias
1
5
7
4
14.07.18
qual.
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Jonathan Van Nieuwenhove
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 2
Nicolas Zaidman
2
6
6
H2H
Robin Vanhauwe
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
3
2
14.07.18
qual.
Maxence Bertimon
2
6
6
H2H
Dan Alexandru Tomescu
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Teodor Giusca
2
6
6
H2H
Max Maas
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Samuel Brosset
2
6
6
H2H
Patrick Mayer (GER)
0
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Samuel Brosset
2
6
7
H2H
Mason Recci
0
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Martin Van Der Meerschen
2
6
6
H2H
Adam Jones
0
1
1
China F10 (Shenzhen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Rigele Te
2
4
6
6
H2H
Yibing Wu
1
6
4
3
China F11 (Kunshan)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Milan Krnjetin
2
6
2
6
H2H
Zhao Zhao
1
2
6
2
14.07.18
qual.
Milan Krnjetin
2
6
6
H2H
Jiaqi Zhao
0
1
3
14.07.18
qual.
Mikal Statham
2
7
6
H2H
Qun Gao
0
5
2
14.07.18
q 2
Mikal Statham
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ye Cong Mo
1
6
4
1
14.07.18
qual.
Jianhui Li
2
6
6
H2H
Linghao Zhang
0
2
1
14.07.18
qual.
Bingyu Yu
2
6
6
H2H
Yi Wei Zhang
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 2
Qun Gao
2
6
6
H2H
Minchao Wu
0
0
0
14.07.18
qual.
Hanyi Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Chanon Phunsawat
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Xin Hu
1
3
7
2
H2H
Lewei Cai
retired
0
6
5
0
14.07.18
q 2
Yuchen Wu (2000)
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Yang
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 2
Yi Wei Zhang
1
6
4
H2H
Wing-Lun Lam
retired
0
4
0
14.07.18
qual.
Wai Yu Kai
2
6
6
H2H
Xin Hu
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 2
Zhenxiong Dong
2
6
6
H2H
Yong Jia Cai
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Jiaqi Zhao
2
7
6
H2H
Hao Fan Wang
0
5
4
14.07.18
qual.
Xiaofei Wang
2
6
6
H2H
Zhuoyang Qiu
0
2
0
Chinese Taipei F1
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Arata Onozawa
2
6
6
H2H
Jia-Hong Shen
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
David Barclay
1
6
4
3
H2H
Hao-Che Liao
retired
0
3
6
2
14.07.18
q 1
Fei Yun Liao
2
7
6
H2H
Sam Ryan Ziegann
0
6
7
3
14.07.18
q 1
Hao-Hsiang Liao
2
6
6
H2H
Ying-Ze Chen
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Pak Long Yeung
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan Yu Chen
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Hei Yin Andrew Li
2
6
6
H2H
Chun-Chi Han
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Li-Wie Tan
2
6
6
H2H
Tsu-Ping Kuang
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Chen Chang
1
7
6
H2H
Hsiang-Yi Wang
retired
0
6
14.07.18
q 1
Tomohiro Masabayashi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeffrey Hsu
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Ching-Huang Tsai
2
6
6
H2H
Mu Fu Tsai
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Chih Chi Huang
2
6
3
6
H2H
Cheong Hwi Kim
1
4
6
3
14.07.18
q 1
Tsung-Hao Huang
2
7
6
H2H
Yutaro Matsuzaki
0
6
8
1
14.07.18
q 1
Alex Hunt
2
6
6
H2H
Liang-Yu Lin
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 1
Yuttana Charoenphon
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Hsiang Su
0
2
2
14.07.18
qual.
Yuttana Charoenphon
2
6
6
H2H
Fei Yun Liao
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Jie-Ming Pai
2
3
6
6
H2H
Fei Ti Liao
1
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Yi Jui Lo
2
6
6
H2H
Gregory Nitayamekin
0
0
0
Estonia F1 (Parnu)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Fernando Yamacita
2
4
6
7
H2H
Artur Kulibaba
1
6
3
6
2
14.07.18
q 2
Siim Troost
2
7
6
7
H2H
Karl Kiur Saar
1
5
7
5
6
6
14.07.18
q 2
Macsen Sisam
2
6
6
H2H
Arturs Lazdins
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 2
Martins Rocens
2
6
6
H2H
Bastian Parada
0
3
2
France F13 (Ajaccio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Aslan Karatsev
2
7
4
6
H2H
Remi Boutillier
1
6
6
6
3
France F14 (Uriage)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Florent Bax
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Reveniau
0
4
2
14.07.18
qual.
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen
2
7
7
H2H
Guillaunme Mackenzie
0
5
6
5
14.07.18
qual.
Nicolas Tepmahc
2
6
6
H2H
Joao Marcos Nusdeo
0
2
2
Gatineau Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Takanyi Garanganga
2
7
6
H2H
Ronnie Schneider
0
5
4
14.07.18
q 2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace
2
6
6
6
H2H
Liam Draxl
1
7
4
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Edan Leshem
2
7
6
H2H
Nicaise Muamba
0
6
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Jacob Grills
2
1
7
6
H2H
Makoto Ochi
1
6
5
1
14.07.18
q 2
Aleksandar Vukic
2
4
6
7
H2H
Antoine Escoffier
1
6
0
6
4
14.07.18
q 2
Yunseong Chung
2
6
7
H2H
Alejandro Gomez
0
3
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Patrick Kypson
2
7
6
H2H
Borna Gojo
0
6
6
2
14.07.18
q 2
Justin Boulais
2
0
7
7
H2H
Lucas Catarina
1
6
5
6
2
Georgia F1 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Nicolas Alberto Arreche
2
7
7
H2H
Aleksandre Metreveli
0
5
5
Georgia F2 (Telavi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Shahin Khaledan
2
6
6
H2H
Oleg Besednikov
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
6
6
H2H
Vlad Nicolae Catalinoiu
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Franco Feitt
2
7
4
7
H2H
Dominik Nazaruk
1
5
6
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov
2
6
6
H2H
Uladzislau Zhuk
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Roman Blokhin
2
6
6
H2H
Pavel Kravchenko
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Felipe Derdoy
2
7
6
H2H
Martin Dimitrov
0
6
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Sorin Andrei Iordache
2
6
7
7
H2H
Sergey Bolotov
1
7
4
6
5
6
7
14.07.18
q 1
Vladislav Melnic
2
6
6
H2H
Kevin Portmann
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Ruslan Mugtasimov
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Yuri Khachatryan
2
6
7
H2H
Sergey Dorozhkin
0
0
5
Germany F7 (Bad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Matthias Haim
2
6
6
H2H
Mario Vilella Martinez
0
3
4
Germany F8 (Kassel)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Joao Souza
2
6
6
H2H
Lucien Forrestier
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Philipp Davydenko
2
6
6
H2H
Lynn Max Kempen
0
3
0
14.07.18
q 1
Scott Puodziunas
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Hellfritsch
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Pavle Daljev
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Muzzi
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 1
Lucas Gerch
2
6
1
7
H2H
Andres Urrea
1
3
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
6
6
H2H
Maik Steiner
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 1
Karol Drzewiecki
2
7
6
H2H
Daniil Tsebrenko
0
5
3
14.07.18
q 1
Marcus Mansson
2
6
7
H2H
James Allemby
0
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Tomislav Edward Papac
2
6
6
H2H
Kurt Lacount
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Alejo Vilaro
2
6
6
H2H
Max Steinberger
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Leon Hoeveler
2
6
6
6
H2H
Gabriel Sanchez
1
3
7
7
1
14.07.18
q 1
Leonard Von Hindte
2
6
6
H2H
Paul Ohde
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 1
Tom Diederich
2
6
6
H2H
Robi Tholl
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 1
Cameron Green
2
6
6
H2H
Johannes Heussner
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Ewan Moore
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin Poetzing
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Christophe Tholl
2
3
6
6
H2H
Gabriele Moghini
1
6
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Mislav Bosnjak
2
6
6
6
H2H
Dennis Dragomirov
1
1
7
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Max Lacount
2
6
6
H2H
Noah Prehn
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Arthur Reymond
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Christopher Von Kruger
0
1
5
14.07.18
q 1
Tim Heger
2
6
6
H2H
Lennard Richter
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Tillmann Erdbories
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Langmajer
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Moraing
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Karlo Cubelic
2
6
6
H2H
Felix Andre
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Juri Reckow
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Wolfschmidt
0
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Marvin Rehberg
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Ruenger
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Tim Seibert
2
6
6
H2H
Philipp Storjohann
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Niklas Guttau
2
6
6
H2H
Marlon Vankan
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Hamish Stewart
2
6
6
H2H
Kai Lemstra
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Thomas Guy
2
6
6
H2H
Tomas Krcma
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Martin Nygaard
2
6
7
H2H
Alexander Abou Boutros
0
3
6
1
14.07.18
q 1
Michel Hopp
2
2
6
6
H2H
Brian Bencic
1
6
4
2
Newport
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Victor Estrella
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 1
Matthias Bachinger
2
5
7
6
H2H
William Blumberg
1
7
5
2
14.07.18
q 1
John-Patrick Smith
2
6
6
7
H2H
Marcelo Arevalo
1
1
7
2
5
14.07.18
q 1
Bernard Tomic
2
7
6
H2H
Austin Krajicek
0
6
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Alessandro Bega
2
6
5
6
H2H
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
1
4
7
4
14.07.18
q 1
Alex Bolt
2
6
6
H2H
Frank Dancevic
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Jc Aragone
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alex Rybakov
2
6
6
H2H
Mohamed Safwat
0
3
3
Italy F19 (Gubbio)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Alberto Cammarata
2
6
6
H2H
Daniele Chiurulli
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
6
H2H
Horst Rieder
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Sardella
0
3
3
14.07.18
qual.
Alessandro Ceppellini
2
6
6
H2H
Alberto Cammarata
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 1
Stefano Baldoni
2
7
4
6
H2H
Andrea Trapani
1
5
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Stefano Baldoni
1
6
4
H2H
Andrea Grazioso
retired
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Vladimir Filip
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mattia Fornaci
1
7
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
7
H2H
Moritz Trocker
0
6
1
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Davide Albertoni
2
7
6
H2H
Riccardo Roberto
0
6
5
4
14.07.18
q 1
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
2
6
6
H2H
Gianmarco Crocetti
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 1
Luca Narcisi
1
3
H2H
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti
retired
0
2
14.07.18
qual.
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
7
H2H
Fabrizio Andaloro
1
1
7
5
5
14.07.18
q 1
Mike Loccisano
2
6
6
H2H
Francesco Giorgetti
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Vergari
0
0
3
14.07.18
qual.
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
6
6
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
2
7
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Mattia Frinzi
2
7
7
H2H
Giovanni Rizzuti
0
5
6
7
14.07.18
qual.
Mattia Frinzi
2
6
6
H2H
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 1
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
7
6
H2H
Lorenzo Bocchi
0
6
5
2
14.07.18
qual.
Gian Marco Ortenzi
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Albertoni
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 1
Fabrizio Andaloro
2
6
0
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
3
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
6
H2H
Vladimir Filip
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Emiliano Maggioli
2
6
7
H2H
Alessandro Ragazzi
0
0
5
14.07.18
q 1
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Borroni
0
1
3
14.07.18
qual.
Gianmarco Ferrari
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Cortegiani
0
2
2
Malaysia F3 (Kuala
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar
2
5
6
6
H2H
Rishi Reddy
1
7
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Roy Hobbs
2
6
6
H2H
Vasudev Vijayaraman
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Roy Hobbs
2
6
6
H2H
Varnit Arora
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Jatin Dahiya
2
6
5
6
H2H
Chinmay Pradhan
1
4
7
2
14.07.18
q 2
Marco Brugnerotto
1
2
H2H
Jatin Dahiya
retired
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Marco Brugnerotto
2
6
5
6
H2H
Isaac Becroft
1
4
7
0
14.07.18
q 1
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Muhammad Nur Iman Mohd Noor Ariffin
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 2
Chanchin Sookton-Eng
2
6
6
H2H
Taha Kapadia
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Daniel Kossek
2
7
3
6
H2H
Jagmeet Singh
1
6
3
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Mohit Bhardwaj
2
6
6
H2H
Sang-Woo Noh
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Vasudev Vijayaraman
2
6
6
H2H
Davinder Rana
0
0
2
14.07.18
q 1
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Ribhav Ravikiran
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 2
Ahmed Chaudary
2
6
6
H2H
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Naesar Jewoor
2
6
6
H2H
Chinmay Bakshi
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
2
7
4
7
H2H
Shubham Malhotra
1
5
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Kittirat Kerdlaphee
2
6
6
H2H
Yusef Stoute
0
0
3
14.07.18
q 2
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Ottaviano Martini
0
3
0
14.07.18
q 1
Courtney John Lock
2
6
6
H2H
Jamieson Nathan
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee
2
6
7
6
H2H
Sai Nikhil Mannepalli
1
7
8
5
2
14.07.18
q 1
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Thanapet Chanta
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 2
Siddharth Vishwakarma
2
6
6
H2H
Naesar Jewoor
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Yuichiro Inui
2
6
6
H2H
Parav Dev Garg
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 1
Ankit Chopra
2
6
6
H2H
Anshuman Gulia
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 2
Ankit Chopra
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Kossek
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Ottaviano Martini
1
w/o
H2H
Arjun Mehrotra
0
14.07.18
q 1
Taha Kapadia
2
6
6
H2H
Dipanshu Garg
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Flach
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Eduardo Ribeiro
2
6
6
H2H
Mohit Bhardwaj
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Jera Staley
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 1
Daisuke Sumizawa
2
6
6
H2H
Vivek Gautam
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 2
Jayden Court
2
6
6
H2H
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 1
Jayden Court
2
6
6
H2H
Niclas Genovese
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das
2
6
6
H2H
Alexander Babanine
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Anze Arh
2
6
6
H2H
Viacheslav Glebov
0
0
2
14.07.18
q 1
Gaurang Gaurang
2
6
6
H2H
Marlino Pascual
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Bernardo Pereira Oliveira
2
6
6
H2H
Nawakarn Khunjan
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Muzammil Murtaza
1
3
7
2
H2H
Ashwin Ryan Sharma
retired
0
6
5
1
14.07.18
q 2
Muzammil Murtaza
2
6
6
H2H
Nikit Reddy
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Jera Staley
1
6
5
H2H
Amit Beniwal
retired
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Thomas Hann
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anze Arh
1
6
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Thomas Hann
2
6
6
H2H
Dheeraj Kodancha
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gaurang Gaurang
1
4
6
0
14.07.18
q 1
Shamael Chaudhry
2
6
6
H2H
Panji Untung Setiawan
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Muhammad Aiman Hamdan
2
6
4
6
H2H
Brian Boggs
1
1
6
1
14.07.18
q 1
Shubham Malhotra
2
6
6
H2H
Kirill Soluyanov
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 1
Nikit Reddy
2
6
6
H2H
Krishna Teja Ankam
0
4
3
Morocco F1 (Khemisset)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Manuel Barros
2
6
3
7
H2H
Francesco Bessire
1
3
6
5
14.07.18
qual.
Imran Aswat
2
6
6
H2H
Simohamed Hirs
0
1
2
14.07.18
qual.
Adam Moundir
2
2
6
6
H2H
Ivan Denisov
1
6
2
4
14.07.18
qual.
Manfred Fellin
2
6
6
H2H
Jaime Barajas
0
4
4
14.07.18
qual.
Remy Bertola
2
6
6
7
H2H
Anas Fattar
1
3
7
2
5
14.07.18
qual.
Quentin Folliot
2
7
7
H2H
Andrea Bessire
0
5
6
6
14.07.18
qual.
Jurgen Briand
2
6
6
H2H
Edoardo Graziani
0
1
4
14.07.18
qual.
Fermin Tenti
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Rabas
0
2
1
Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Tim Van Rijthoven
2
6
6
H2H
Sidane Pontjodikromo
0
2
4
Perugia Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Ulises Blanch
2
7
6
H2H
Gianluigi Quinzi
0
5
2
Umag
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Admir Kalender
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Kenny de Schepper
2
6
7
H2H
Zsombor Piros
0
2
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Andrej Martin
2
6
7
H2H
Roberto Quiroz
0
2
6
0
14.07.18
q 1
Martin Klizan
2
2
7
6
H2H
Danilo Petrovic
1
6
6
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Stefano Travaglia
2
7
7
H2H
Gian Marco Moroni
0
6
3
6
1
14.07.18
q 1
Marco Trungelliti
2
7
6
H2H
Facundo Bagnis
0
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Alexey Vatutin
2
6
6
H2H
Nik Razborsek
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 1
Pedja Krstin
1
3
H2H
Enrique Lopez-Perez
retired
0
1
San Benedetto Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Edoardo Eremin
2
6
6
H2H
Antonio Massara
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Riccardo Bonadio
2
2
6
6
H2H
Pietro Licciardi
1
6
2
3
14.07.18
q 2
Pietro Rondoni
2
6
6
H2H
Giulio Colacioppo
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 2
Juan Pablo Varillas
2
6
6
7
H2H
Oriol Roca Batalla
1
7
5
3
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Gregoire Jacq
2
6
7
H2H
Nikola Cacic
0
2
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Andrea Vavassori
2
6
6
H2H
Davide Galoppini
0
0
4
14.07.18
q 2
Luca Giacomini
2
6
7
H2H
Gianluca Di Nicola
0
3
6
4
14.07.18
q 2
Giovanni Fonio
2
6
6
H2H
Gonzalo Villanueva
0
4
4
Scheveningen Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Jeremy Jahn
2
7
4
7
H2H
Niels Lootsma
1
6
6
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
George Von Massow
2
3
6
6
H2H
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
1
6
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Marvin Netuschil
2
6
6
H2H
Corentin Denolly
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Kimmer Coppejans
1
6
3
H2H
Alexander Zhurbin
retired
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Gijs Brouwer
2
6
6
H2H
Jan Satral
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Antoine Bellier
2
7
6
6
H2H
Tak Khunn Wang
1
6
4
7
3
3
14.07.18
q 2
Elliot Benchetrit
2
7
6
H2H
Fabrizio Ornago
0
6
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Torebko
0
4
2
Bastad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Simone Bolelli
2
6
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 1
Henri Laaksonen
2
4
6
6
H2H
Santiago Giraldo
1
6
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Viktor Galovic
2
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Almagro
0
2
6
3
14.07.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Miljan Zekic
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 1
Cristian Garin
2
6
5
6
H2H
Filip Horansky
1
3
7
4
14.07.18
q 1
Calvin Hemery
2
7
6
H2H
Rudolf Molleker
0
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Zdenek Kolar
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Corentin Moutet
2
0
6
6
H2H
Markus Eriksson
1
6
4
2
Spain F18 (Getxo)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Pedro Cachin
2
6
7
H2H
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss
0
3
5
Spain F19 (Gandia)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Loic Perret
2
6
6
H2H
Felipe Stepanov Zyabtchenko
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 2
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella
2
6
6
H2H
Jarmo Perez Wienese
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Bruno Mardones
2
0
6
6
H2H
Lluis Dolz
1
6
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Dan Dowson
2
7
6
H2H
Vicente Oliver Moratalla
0
6
5
1
14.07.18
q 2
Sergi Perez Contri
2
7
6
H2H
Miguel Vallejo
0
5
0
14.07.18
q 2
Jeff Guerrero
2
6
4
7
H2H
Carles Sarrio Tamarit
1
4
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Gianni Ross
2
6
7
H2H
Pablo Alemany
0
1
6
5
14.07.18
q 2
Daniil Klimov
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexandru Fernando Radu Teodorescu
1
2
6
3
14.07.18
q 2
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
5
7
H2H
Adria Soriano Barrera
1
3
7
5
14.07.18
q 2
Adrian Exposito
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Alexander Reynolds
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Zakhar Trapeznikov
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Vladislav Ivanov
2
6
6
H2H
Raul Safont Martinez
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Javier Molino
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Imanol Lopez Morillo
2
6
6
H2H
Rayane Oumaouche
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Benjamin Winter Lopez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
4
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Raul Safont Martinez
2
6
6
H2H
Luca Checchia Adell
0
4
2
USA F19b (Iowa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Tyler Cleveland
2
6
6
H2H
Jack Pulliam
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Alex Blumenberg
2
6
6
H2H
Steven Forman (USA)
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 1
Matic Spec
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Kerst
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alexander Cozbinov
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Dilly
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 1
Alfredo Perez
2
6
6
H2H
Erik Weiler
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 1
Benjamin Rosen
2
6
6
H2H
Piotr Lada
0
3
0
14.07.18
q 1
Alec Adamson
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Johnston
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Mcclain Kessler
2
6
6
H2H
Chandreshwara Morales
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Myles Schalet
2
6
7
H2H
Joseph W. Van Meter
0
3
6
6
14.07.18
q 1
Kaptan Kaster
2
3
7
7
H2H
Andrew Cahn
1
6
5
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Felix Corwin
2
6
6
H2H
Austin Rapp
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Carl Soderlund
2
6
6
H2H
Bradley Holt
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Boris Kozlov
2
6
6
H2H
Connor Rust
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 1
Alexandre Rotsaert
2
6
6
H2H
Brandon Ancona
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Aleksandar Kovacevic
2
6
6
H2H
Varun Jayaram
0
0
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alexander Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Kyle Seelig
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Brian Shi
2
6
6
H2H
Cole Schneider
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 1
Roy Smith
2
6
6
H2H
Catalin Fifea
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Osgar O'Hoisin
2
6
6
H2H
Dominic Bechard
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alafia Ayeni
2
6
6
H2H
Micah Klousia
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Jake Van Emburgh
2
6
6
H2H
Mael Kes
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 1
Josh Silverstein
2
7
6
H2H
Ben Van Dixhorn
0
6
6
2
14.07.18
q 1
Carson Haskins
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Allen Childers
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 1
Keegan Smith
2
6
7
H2H
Michael Lorenzini
0
3
5
14.07.18
q 1
Matias Soto
2
6
6
H2H
Maxwell Mendelsohn
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Alexander Lebedev
2
6
6
H2H
Lane Leschly
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Pierce Brazil Rollins
2
6
6
H2H
Joe Hoff
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Toby D. Boyer
2
1
7
6
H2H
Joshua Ortlip
1
6
5
4
14.07.18
q 1
Joseph Mcallister
2
7
6
H2H
Miles Seemann
0
6
5
4
14.07.18
q 1
Stratton Brown
2
6
6
H2H
Perry Gregg
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 1
Andrew Zhang
2
3
6
6
H2H
A.trice Pickens
1
6
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Joshua Pudlo
2
6
6
H2H
Varun Luthra
0
1
3
Wimbledon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Novak Djokovic
3
6
6
7
H2H
Kevin Anderson
0
2
2
6
3
Wimbledon (juniors)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Chun Hsin Tseng
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jack Draper
1
1
7
2
4
Winnipeg Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Jason Murray Kubler
2
6
6
H2H
Lucas Miedler
0
1
1
Amstelveen
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Julia Rosenquist
2
4
6
6
H2H
Ida Jarlskog
1
6
0
3
Astana
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Bojana Jovanovski
1
3
H2H
Rosalie Van Der Hoek
retired
0
0
14.07.18
q 2
Tamara Curovic
2
6
6
H2H
Polina Goloputova
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Ilona Kremen
2
6
6
H2H
Vlada Koval
0
1
3
14.07.18
qual.
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Tamara Curovic
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 2
Anastasia Frolova
2
6
6
H2H
Daria Mishina
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Ksenia Laskutova
1
6
2
H2H
Mariana Drazic
retired
0
4
0
14.07.18
q 2
Ipek Oz
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Iakovleva
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Anhzelika Isaeva
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ksenia Palkina
1
7
7
2
2
14.07.18
q 2
Darya Astakhova
2
7
7
H2H
Daria Kruzhkova
0
6
0
5
14.07.18
qual.
Darya Astakhova
2
7
6
H2H
Ipek Oz
0
5
0
Berkeley
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Alexandra Stevenson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dominique Schaefer
1
6
4
2
14.07.18
q 1
Ashley Weinhold
2
7
6
H2H
Amanda Rodgers
0
5
3
14.07.18
q 1
Pamela Montez
2
7
6
H2H
Hanna Chang
0
6
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Tori Kinard
2
6
4
7
H2H
Monica Robinson
1
4
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Sabrina Santamaria
2
6
6
H2H
Makenna Thiel
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Catherine Harrison
2
4
6
6
H2H
Alexa Ryngler
1
6
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Julia Elbaba
2
3
6
7
H2H
Salma Ewing
1
6
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Andreea Ghitescu
2
6
6
H2H
Alana Smith
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 1
Anastasia Nefedova
2
6
6
H2H
Salome Devidze
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Michaela Gordon
2
6
6
H2H
Amy Zhu
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Sabastiani Leon
2
5
6
6
H2H
Olivia Hauger
1
7
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Lorraine M. Guillermo
2
3
6
6
H2H
Angelina Gabueva
1
6
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Nicole Mossmer
2
6
6
H2H
Brynn Boren
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alycia Parks
2
6
7
H2H
Madeleine Kobelt
0
2
5
14.07.18
q 1
Connie Ma
2
6
6
H2H
Mccartney Kessler
0
4
2
Brussels
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Sofia Luini
2
6
6
H2H
Marie Villet
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 2
Mirabelle Njoze
2
7
6
H2H
Malin Leysen
0
5
2
14.07.18
q 2
Emily Casteleyn
2
6
6
H2H
Maelys Bougrat
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Sabrina Rittberger
1
w/o
H2H
Dirkje Swennen
0
14.07.18
q 2
Sabrina Rittberger
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Bourbotte
0
1
4
14.07.18
q 2
Maria Vittoria Viviani
2
7
6
H2H
Kristy Jorgensen
0
5
1
14.07.18
q 2
Karla Kilic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Linda Puppendahl
1
4
6
1
14.07.18
q 1
Linda Puppendahl
1
w/o
H2H
Eva Vedder
0
14.07.18
q 2
Axana Mareen
2
6
6
H2H
Sapfo Sakellaridi
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Eline Audenaert
2
6
5
6
H2H
Gaia Squarcialupi
1
3
7
3
14.07.18
q 2
Diana Chehoudi
2
0
6
6
H2H
Jantje Tilbuerger
1
6
4
4
14.07.18
q 2
Zara De Schutter
2
6
7
H2H
Francesca Dell'Edera
0
1
5
14.07.18
q 2
Noa Liauw A Fong
2
7
6
H2H
Kathleen Kanev
0
5
2
14.07.18
q 2
Anais Kikuchi
2
4
6
6
H2H
Carlota Molina Megias
1
6
0
3
14.07.18
q 2
Marianne Argyrokastriti
2
6
6
H2H
Danai Petroula
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Vicky Van De Peer
2
6
7
H2H
Anna Ukolova
0
3
5
14.07.18
q 2
Valentina Ivanov
2
6
7
H2H
Anastazja Rosnowska
0
3
6
6
14.07.18
q 2
Nynke Hamburg
2
7
6
H2H
Emmanuelle Girard
0
6
0
4
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Georgia Andreea Craciun
2
7
6
H2H
Anna Turati
0
5
2
Bucharest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Cagla Buyukakcay
2
7
5
6
H2H
Olga Ianchuk
1
5
7
2
14.07.18
q 2
Alexandra Cadantu
2
5
6
6
H2H
Elena Rybakina
1
7
2
2
14.07.18
q 2
Georgina Garcia-Perez
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nicoleta Dascalu
1
6
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Irina Maria Bara
2
6
6
H2H
Katarina Zavatska
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 2
Rebecca Sramkova
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Paula Badosa Gibert
2
6
6
H2H
Chantal Skamlova
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Claire Liu
2
6
6
H2H
Andreea Prisacariu
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Anna Bondar
2
6
7
H2H
Jaqueline Cristian
0
2
6
4
Budapest
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Viktoria Hruncakova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ekaterina Alexandrova
1
3
6
1
Contrexeville
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Stefanie Voegele
2
6
6
H2H
Sara Sorribes Tormo
0
4
2
Darmstadt
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Melanie Klaffner
2
6
6
H2H
Lili Minich
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Marina Yudanov
2
5
7
6
H2H
Helene Pellicano
1
7
6
7
0
14.07.18
q 1
Karin Kennel
2
6
6
H2H
Selina Dal
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 1
Camila Giangreco Campiz
2
6
6
H2H
Corina Mader
0
4
4
14.07.18
q 1
Carolina Meligeni Alves
2
6
7
H2H
Celine Fritsch
0
2
5
14.07.18
q 1
Iva Primorac
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Nikocevic
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Caroline Werner
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Schmidt
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 1
Elizabeth Halbauer
2
6
6
H2H
Alicia Melosch
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 1
Alice Rame
2
6
3
6
H2H
Lena Ruppert
1
2
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Arlinda Rushiti
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Violet
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 1
Federica Bilardo
2
7
6
H2H
Laura Bente
0
6
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Shaline-Doreen Pipa
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gabriela Lee
1
2
6
2
14.07.18
q 1
Naomi Cheong
2
7
6
H2H
Tatjana Stoll
0
5
3
14.07.18
q 1
Himari Sato
2
7
7
H2H
Victoria Kan
0
5
5
14.07.18
q 1
Sina Herrmann
2
6
6
H2H
Jade Suvrijn
0
2
1
Dijon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Katharine Fahey
2
6
6
H2H
Helena Jansen Figueras
0
0
0
14.07.18
qual.
Tiphanie Lemaitre
2
6
4
6
H2H
Maneva Rakotomalala
1
4
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Linda Cagnazzo
2
6
6
H2H
Ellie Tsimbilakis
0
2
0
14.07.18
qual.
Flavie Brugnone
2
6
6
H2H
Josephine Boualem
0
1
4
Don Benito
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Andrea Lazaro Garcia
2
6
6
H2H
Carolina Azadinho
0
0
0
14.07.18
qual.
Estela Perez-Somarriba
2
6
6
H2H
Dewi Dijkman
0
0
3
14.07.18
qual.
Anne-Sophie Morandais
2
6
6
H2H
Arantxa Sanchez
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 2
Isabel Iglesias Prieto
2
6
6
H2H
Audrey Dabomve
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Ana Fernandez Villa
2
6
6
H2H
Judith Sanchez Calvo
0
2
1
14.07.18
q 2
Marta Gonzalez Ballbe
2
6
6
H2H
Hadil Nazih
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Tanit Lopez Lopez
2
5
6
7
H2H
Naroa Larrinaga
1
7
2
5
14.07.18
qual.
Yesica De Lucas
2
7
7
H2H
Isabella Harvison
0
6
4
6
0
14.07.18
q 2
Lara Marco Mas
2
6
2
6
H2H
Alexia Witthaus Vine
1
2
6
3
14.07.18
qual.
Emilie Lindh Gallagher
2
6
6
H2H
Carmen Garri Murcia
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Carmen Garri Murcia
2
7
7
H2H
Ana Conde Vendrell
0
6
5
6
2
14.07.18
qual.
Isabelle Haverlag
2
2
6
6
H2H
Isabel Adrover Gallego
1
6
0
3
Figueira Da Foz
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Lyudmyla Kichenok
2
6
6
H2H
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Andrea Ka
2
6
6
H2H
Daniella Silva
0
3
2
14.07.18
q 2
Victoria Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Rita Maria Bentes De Oliveira Pinto
0
1
1
14.07.18
q 2
Caroline Romeo
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Quiterio
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 2
Eden Silva
1
6
H2H
Ines Teixeira
retired
0
2
14.07.18
q 2
Clemence Fayol
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Pelayo
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Paige Mary Hourigan
2
6
6
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
0
0
14.07.18
q 2
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco
2
6
6
H2H
Andra Maria Nitescu
0
1
0
14.07.18
q 2
Lauren Proctor
1
6
4
H2H
Mathilde Armitano
retired
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Linnea Malmqvist
2
6
7
H2H
Alice Garcia
0
3
5
14.07.18
q 2
Salma Djoubri
2
7
6
H2H
Francesca Segarelli
0
5
4
14.07.18
q 2
Anica Stabel
2
3
6
7
H2H
Ella Taylor
1
6
1
6
7
Gatineau
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Nadja Gilchrist
2
6
6
H2H
Ronit Yurovsky
0
1
1
14.07.18
qual.
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Shelby Talcott
0
3
3
14.07.18
qual.
Catherine Leduc
2
3
6
7
H2H
Freya Christie
1
6
2
5
14.07.18
qual.
Nagi Hanatani
2
7
6
H2H
Aiko Yoshitomi
0
5
4
14.07.18
qual.
Raveena Kingsley
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jennifer Elie
1
6
3
0
14.07.18
qual.
Jada Robinson
2
4
6
6
H2H
Samantha Murray
1
6
2
1
14.07.18
qual.
Jodie Anna Burrage
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez
0
1
2
14.07.18
qual.
Mai Hontama
2
6
6
H2H
Erin Routliffe
0
3
2
Getxo
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Aliona Bolsova
2
6
6
H2H
Olga Saez Larra
0
0
1
Honolulu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Nao Hibino
2
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pegula
0
0
2
Imola
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Eleni Daniilidou
2
6
6
H2H
Alice Amendola
0
1
2
14.07.18
qual.
Claudia Coppola
2
4
6
7
H2H
Camilla Fabbri
1
6
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Federica Prati
2
7
6
H2H
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma
0
6
4
2
14.07.18
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo
2
6
6
H2H
Elisa Gugnali
0
1
3
14.07.18
qual.
Manca Pislak
2
7
6
H2H
Angelica Raggi
0
5
3
14.07.18
q 1
Elisa Gugnali
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Ferrini
0
4
2
14.07.18
q 1
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Martina Muzzolon
0
1
1
14.07.18
qual.
Sara Gambogi
2
6
6
H2H
Isabella Bozicevic
0
2
3
14.07.18
qual.
Alice Tubello
2
6
6
H2H
Nicole Fossa Huergo
0
3
2
14.07.18
qual.
Kristina Novak
2
6
7
H2H
Bianca Vitale
0
2
6
2
14.07.18
q 1
Isabella Bozicevic
2
7
6
H2H
Rubina Marta De Ponti
0
5
3
Jakarta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Chihiro Takayama
2
3
6
6
H2H
Nidhi Surapaneni
1
6
3
3
14.07.18
qual.
Bhuvana Kalva
2
6
4
6
H2H
Michiru Furuya
1
3
6
1
14.07.18
qual.
Arianne Hartono
2
6
6
H2H
Yuka Hosoki
0
1
3
14.07.18
qual.
Yuenu Li
2
7
4
6
H2H
Nagisa Morimoto
1
5
6
3
14.07.18
q 1
Rifanty Kahfiani
2
7
7
H2H
Nithya Raj Babu Raj
0
6
2
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Snehal Mane
2
6
3
6
H2H
Qianxin Kong
1
2
6
4
14.07.18
qual.
Jiakang Li
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sri Peddi Reddy
1
6
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Lisa Mays
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasia Shaulskaya
0
1
4
14.07.18
qual.
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah
2
6
6
H2H
Yu-Ting Hsieh
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Rhiannon Mcblane
2
6
6
H2H
Gurleen Singh
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 1
Fitriana Sabrina
2
6
6
H2H
Sarah Pang
0
2
0
Gstaad
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Silvia Soler-Espinosa
2
6
6
H2H
Barbara Haas
0
1
1
14.07.18
qual.
Conny Perrin
2
6
6
H2H
Alexa Guarachi
0
4
0
14.07.18
qual.
Valentyna Ivakhnenko
2
6
6
H2H
Allie Kiick
0
1
2
14.07.18
qual.
Martina Trevisan
2
6
6
H2H
Amandine Hesse
0
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Kathinka Von Deichmann
2
6
6
H2H
Zoe Kruger
0
1
1
14.07.18
qual.
Veronika Kudermetova
2
6
6
6
H2H
Jessica Pieri
1
7
8
1
2
Nonthaburi
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Yuuki Tanaka
2
6
6
H2H
Gabriella Da Silva Fick
0
4
3
14.07.18
qual.
Zuzana Zlochova
2
4
7
6
H2H
Claudia Hoste Ferrer
1
6
5
1
14.07.18
qual.
Dabin Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Ching-Wen Hsu
0
2
3
14.07.18
qual.
Patcharin Cheapchadej
2
6
6
H2H
Risa Ushijima
0
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Wushuang Zheng
2
6
6
H2H
Lisa-Marie Rioux
0
1
1
14.07.18
qual.
Kaylah Mcphee
2
6
6
H2H
Mei Yamaguchi
0
2
3
14.07.18
qual.
Jia Qi Kang
2
6
6
H2H
Nina Stadler
0
4
4
14.07.18
qual.
Shuyue Ma
2
7
7
H2H
Nudnida Luangnam
0
6
1
5
Olomouc
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 2
Petra Krejsova
2
0
6
6
H2H
Karolina Berankova
1
6
4
2
14.07.18
q 2
Anita Wagner
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Tomanova
0
3
3
14.07.18
q 2
Pia Konig
2
6
6
H2H
Csilla Argyelan
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Victoria Muntean
2
7
4
6
H2H
Dagmar Dudlakova
1
5
6
1
14.07.18
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca
2
0
6
6
H2H
Katarzyna Kawa
1
6
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Maria Marfutina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Iana Tishchenko
1
7
1
2
1
14.07.18
q 2
Anastasia Detiuc
2
6
7
H2H
Pernilla Mendesova
0
3
5
14.07.18
q 2
Katerina Filip
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Silna
0
0
4
Parnu
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
q 1
Susanne Celik
2
6
6
H2H
Gendra Raag
0
0
2
14.07.18
q 1
Ksenia Kolesnikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Kostromitina
0
0
2
14.07.18
q 1
Nikita Uberoi
2
6
6
H2H
Dasha Borodatova
0
2
2
14.07.18
q 1
Andreia Beberechi
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Marija Bukina
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 1
Anna Ozerova
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Maria Mikhaylova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Viktoria Kleer Kliimand
1
3
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Joanna Kondratowicz
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Fernanda Morales
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 1
Maria Toma
2
6
6
H2H
Vilena Petrova
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Jacquline Nylander Altelius
2
6
6
H2H
Patricia Boentgen
0
4
1
14.07.18
q 1
Alesya Yakubovich
1
5
1
H2H
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya
retired
0
7
0
14.07.18
q 1
Liisa Vehvilainen
2
6
1
7
H2H
Sabine Rutlauka
1
2
6
6
3
14.07.18
q 1
Kseniya Yersh
2
6
4
7
H2H
Anastasia Veselova
1
3
6
5
14.07.18
q 1
Viva Laas
2
6
6
H2H
Anet Angelika Koskel
0
2
4
14.07.18
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva
2
6
3
6
H2H
Aimee Tarun
1
3
6
4
14.07.18
q 1
Jekaterina Sagejeva
2
6
6
H2H
Arina Petrova
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 1
Stefanija Polischuk
1
6
3
H2H
Lauren Elisabeth Lind
retired
0
0
0
Prokuplje
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Gabriela Pantuckova
2
6
6
H2H
Lea Boskovic
0
3
0
Setubal
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Ylena In-Albon
2
7
6
H2H
Dea Herdzelas
0
5
2
Tianjin
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Fangzhou Liu
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jing-Jing Lu
1
6
3
3
Versmold
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Olga Danilovic
2
5
6
6
H2H
Laura Siegemund
1
7
1
3
Vienna
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
qual.
Betina Stummer
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Kaiser
0
0
1
14.07.18
q 2
Betina Stummer
2
6
6
H2H
Elisabeth Koelbl
0
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Katja Milas
2
6
6
H2H
Barbora Palcatova
0
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Katja Milas
2
6
6
H2H
Eva Nyikos
0
3
3
14.07.18
qual.
Silvia Njiric
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Milatova
0
3
1
14.07.18
q 2
Silvia Njiric
2
3
6
6
H2H
Christina Rosca
1
6
2
0
14.07.18
q 2
Natalia Zorgovska
2
7
4
7
H2H
Michaela Kucharova (2001)
1
6
1
6
6
7
14.07.18
q 2
Eva Nyikos
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Tina Godec
0
0
4
14.07.18
q 2
Jessie Aney
2
6
6
H2H
Radka Buzkova
0
2
3
14.07.18
q 2
Aline Thommen
2
6
6
H2H
Emily Meyer
0
3
4
14.07.18
qual.
Marcelina Podlinska
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Radakovic
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 2
Marcelina Podlinska
2
6
6
H2H
Maren Benko
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Tereza Koplova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Barbora Pokorna
1
4
6
0
14.07.18
qual.
Tereza Koplova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Eva Cechakova
1
2
6
6
4
14.07.18
q 2
Laura Maluniakova
2
6
6
H2H
Ema Vasic
0
4
4
14.07.18
qual.
Laura Maluniakova
2
7
6
H2H
Aline Thommen
0
6
4
2
14.07.18
qual.
Magdalena Zajda
2
6
6
H2H
Jessie Aney
0
3
4
14.07.18
q 2
Magdalena Zajda
2
6
6
H2H
Petra Maria Kerdikova
0
1
3
14.07.18
q 2
Laura Radakovic
2
6
6
H2H
Natalie Augustinova
0
4
3
14.07.18
q 2
Sofia Milatova
2
6
4
7
H2H
Alica Rusova
1
3
6
6
6
14.07.18
q 2
Eva Cechakova
2
6
6
H2H
Mila Masic
0
1
2
14.07.18
q 2
Lara Kaiser
2
6
6
H2H
Emma Zakordoniec
0
3
0
14.07.18
q 2
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Gloria Neunteufel
0
3
2
14.07.18
qual.
Alexandra Vasilyeva
2
6
6
H2H
Natalia Zorgovska
0
1
1
Winnipeg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
14.07.18
fin
Rebecca Marino
2
7
7
H2H
Julia Glushko
0
6
3
6
4
<