Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Gilles Simon  
Leonardo Mayer [5]  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Mikhail Kukushkin  
Alex De Minaur [q]  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Steve Johnson [7]  
Daniil Medvedev  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Roberto Quiroz [q]  
Lukas Lacko  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Nicolas Jarry  
Mischa Zverev  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Cameron Norrie [WC]  
Daniel Brands [q]  
26.06.18
11:00
2nd round
Marco Cecchinato [4]  
Denis Istomin  
26.06.18
12:00
2nd round
Jared Donaldson  
Denis Shapovalov [3]  
atp single Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Paolo Lorenzi  
Mirza Basic  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Cem Ilkel [WC]  
Marius Copil  
atp single Clay Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Germain Gigounon  
Jonas Merckx [7]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Agustin Velotti  
Niels Desein [3]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Elmar Ejupovic [1]  
Tim Van Rijthoven [PR]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Jelle Sels [6]  
Vasile Antonescu  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [5]  
Duje Kekez  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Billy Harris  
Pascal Meis  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Gijs Brouwer [4]  
Maxime Vandendooren [WC]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Simon Beaupain [WC]  
Yannick Vandenbulcke [2]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Boris Fassbender [WC]  
Omar Salman  
atp single Hard Canada Canada F4 (Kelowna) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
16:00
1st round
Samuel Monette [3]  
Benjamin Sigouin  
26.06.18
16:00
1st round
Samuel Shropshire  
Calvin Thalheimer [WC]  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
Alexios Halebian [6]  
Brandon Holt  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
Jc Aragone [1]  
Gary Kushnirovich  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
James Frawley  
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar [SE]  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
Alexander Day  
Steven Diez [2]  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
Alexis Galarneau [WC]  
Thai Kwiatkowski [4]  
26.06.18
18:00
1st round
Justin Boulais [WC]  
Vasil Kirkov  
atp single Clay Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Jan Mertl  
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [3]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Tomas Machac [q]  
Roman Safiullin [2]  
26.06.18
10:30
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim [4]  
Tadeas Paroulek [LL]  
26.06.18
10:30
1st round
Matvey Khomentovskiy [q]  
Michal Konecny  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Pavel Nejedly  
Patrik Rikl [WC]  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Manuel Guinard [5]  
Marco Bortolotti  
atp single Clay France France F11 (Montauban) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Tak Khunn Wang  
Sadio Doumbia [8]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio  
Fabien Reboul [5]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Eduard Esteve Lobato [4]  
Ulises Blanch  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Pol Toledo Bague [6]  
Maxime Hamou  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Gregoire Jacq  
Eduard Guell Bartrina [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Maxence Broville [WC]  
Adelchi Virgili  
atp single Hard Hongkong Hong Kong F1 sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
03:00
1st round
Zhe Li [1]  
Karunuday Singh  
26.06.18
03:00
1st round
Haru Inoue  
Ilija Vucic  
26.06.18
03:00
1st round
Hong Kit Wong  
Wai Yu Kai [q]  
26.06.18
03:00
1st round
Ching Lam [WC]  
Chukang Wang [q]  
26.06.18
03:00
1st round
Yuki Mochizuki  
Yuta Shimizu [7]  
26.06.18
04:30
1st round
Sidharth Rawat [5]  
Kaito Uesugi  
26.06.18
04:30
1st round
Wei-De Lin [q]  
Jumpei Yamasaki [8]  
26.06.18
04:30
1st round
Nicholas S. Hu [6]  
Michael Zhu  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
07:30
1st round
Vullnet Tashi [6]  
Omer Yeshaya [WC]  
26.06.18
07:30
1st round
Luca Castelnuovo  
Francesco Vilardo [2]  
26.06.18
07:30
1st round
Nicolas Uryson  
Yankel Zemel  
26.06.18
07:30
1st round
Yair Sarouk  
Emmanuel Luria [WC]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Riccardo Maiga  
Peter Goldsteiner  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Alessandro Petrone [1]  
Andrea Paciello [WC]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Pietro Licciardi [7]  
Luca Prevosto [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Giorgio Ricca  
Omar Giacalone [6]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Alessandro Dragoni [q]  
Kirill Kivattsev  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Pierre Faivre  
Louroi Martinez [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Corrado Summaria [WC]  
Bastian Malla  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Giovanni Calvano [WC]  
Filippo Anselmi [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Luca Narcisi [q]  
Alessandro Ceppellini [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Luka Pavlovic  
Maciej Rajski [4]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Giulio Zeppieri [WC]  
Nicolo Turchetti  
atp single Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Laslo Djere [1]  
Jordi Samper-Montana [q]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Riccardo Balzerani [WC]  
Hugo Grenier [q]  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Alexei Popyrin [q]  
Mario Vilella Martinez  
25.06.18
23:00
1st round
Nicola Kuhn [8]  
Gianluca Mager [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi  
Scott Griekspoor [SE]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Facundo Arguello  
Pedro Sousa [2]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Hernan Casanova  
Gianluigi Quinzi [7]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Pedja Krstin [6]  
Pedro Martinez Portero  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Joao Monteiro  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles  
Filippo Baldi [WC]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Felix Auger Aliassime [4]  
Thiemo de Bakker [SE]  
atp single Clay Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Franco Emanuel Egea  
Petr Hajek  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Guy Den Heijer  
Maxime Pauwels  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Michiel De Krom  
Clement Geens [6]  
atp single Hard Spain Spain F16 (Palma sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Mick Lescure  
Fernando Bogajo  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Evan Hoyt [PR]  
Boris Arias [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin  
Alberto Barroso Campos  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Maxime Janvier [3]  
Eduardo Struvay  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia [WC]  
Andres Fernandez Canovas [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez [7]  
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Antonio Cembellin Prieto [q]  
Guillermo Olaso [4]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Matvey Minin [q]  
Sebastien Boltz  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Adil Kalyanpur [q]  
Sergi Perez Contri [WC]  
atp single Clay Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F3 sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
05:00
1st round
Vijayant Malik  
Anirudh Chandrasekar  
26.06.18
05:00
1st round
David Perez Sanz [1]  
Darko Jandric  
26.06.18
05:00
1st round
Manish Sureshkumar [5]  
Sharmal Dissanayake [WC]  
26.06.18
07:30
1st round
Niklas Johansson  
Michal Dembek [3]  
wta single Clay Holland Alkmaar sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Tamaryn Hendler [1]  
Suzan Lamens  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Andrea Renee Villarreal [7]  
Shaline-Doreen Pipa  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Madison Bourguignon  
Julyette Steur [6]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Eliessa Vanlangendonck [4]  
Dainah Cameron [WC]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Lucie Wargnier [q]  
Svetlana Iansitova [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Annick Melgers [WC]  
Marina Yudanov [5]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Dominique Karregat [8]  
Gabriella Mujan [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Justine Pysson  
Vinciane Remy  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Franziska Kommer  
Oleksandra Oliynykova  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Eva Vedder [WC]  
Eleni Daniilidou  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Caroline Ilowska [q]  
Julia Terziyska [2]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Mina Hodzic  
Linda Puppendahl  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Annelou Nab [WC]  
Sem Wensveen [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Noa Liauw A Fong [q]  
Marlies Szupper  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Stephanie Judith Visscher  
Laura Rijkers [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Lexie Stevens [q]  
Greetje Minnen [3]  
wta single Clay Italy Tarvisio sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani [1]  
Anastasia Piangerelli [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Camila Giangreco Campiz [7]  
Monica Cappelletti  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Iva Primorac  
Thaisa Grana Pedretti [4]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Susan Bandecchi [5]  
Angelica Raggi  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Maria Vittoria Viviani [WC]  
Camilla Scala [8]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Camilla Abbate  
Nina Potocnik [2]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Kristina Novak [WC]  
Maria Masini  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Anja Gal [q]  
Natasha Piludu  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Alice Viglianisi [q]  
Chiara De Vito [WC]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Tina Cvetkovic [q]  
Dalila Spiteri [6]  
wta single Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
10:00
2nd round
Svetlana Kuznetsova  
Elise Mertens [9]  
26.06.18
10:00
2nd round
Kateryna Bondarenko [q]  
Petra Kvitova [3]  
26.06.18
10:00
2nd round
Barbora Strycova [14]  
Donna Vekic  
26.06.18
10:00
2nd round
Danielle Rose Collins  
Carla Suarez Navarro [16]  
26.06.18
11:00
2nd round
Angelique Kerber [4]  
Dominika Cibulkova  
26.06.18
11:00
2nd round
Julia Goerges [6]  
Aryna Sabalenka  
26.06.18
11:00
2nd round
Jelena Ostapenko [5]  
Kaia Kanepi  
wta single Clay Switzerland Verbier sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Gabriela Horackova [5]  
Enola Chiesa  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Sina Zuger  
Svenja Ochsner [8]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Fiona Ganz  
Anais Gabriel [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Ania Hertel  
Jessie Aney [q]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Melody Hefti [WC]  
Martina Caregaro [2]  
atp double Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi  
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram [2]  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Marcin Matkowski/Ben McLachlan  
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof  
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Mike Bryan/James Cerretani [4]  
Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury [WC]  
atp double Grass Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo [4]  
Tuna Altuna/Konstantin Kravchuk [WC]  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Antonio Sancic/Andrei Vasilevski  
Radu Albot/Guido Pella  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Koray Kirci/Ergi Kirkin [WC]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Joao Sousa  
26.06.18
12:00
1st round
Federico Delbonis/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela  
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald [2]  
atp double Clay Italy Milan Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov  
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino [WC]  
Facundo Arguello/Roberto Maytin  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Daniele Bracciali [PR]  
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom [2]  
26.06.18
09:00
1st round
Tomislav Draganja/Szymon Walkow  
Pedro Martinez Portero/David Vega Hernandez [3]  
wta double Grass United Kingdom Eastbourne sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Harriet Dart/Katy Dunne [WC]  
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu [4]  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova [1]  
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs  
26.06.18
10:00
1st round
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld  
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [2]  
<