Tennis live scores & tennis stats
TennisLive.co.uk
All matches
Tennis ATP
Tennis WTA
TENNIS LIVE TOURNAMENTS
ALL TOURNAMENTS
ATP: Geneva
ATP: Lyon
ATP: Loughborough Challenger
ATP: Mestre Challenger
ATP: Argentina F2 (Villa
ATP: Bosnia & Herzegovina
ATP: Czech Republic F2
ATP: Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
ATP: Italy F11 (Napoli)
ATP: Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
ATP: Poland F4 (Ustron)
ATP: Romania F1 (Bucharest)
ATP: Singapore F2 (Singapore)
ATP: Spain F12 (Vic)
ATP: Sweden F3 (Lund)
ATP: Tunisia F20 (Jerba)
ATP: Turkey F20 (Antalya)
ATP: Uganda F4 (Kampala)
ATP: Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
WTA: Strasbourg
WTA: Nurnberg
WTA: Baotou
WTA: Caserta
WTA: Changwon
WTA: Karuizawa
WTA: Les Franqueses Del
WTA: Osprey
WTA: Antalya
WTA: Hammamet
WTA: Oeiras
TENNIS RANKINGS
ATP ranking
WTA ranking
PARTNERS
Tennis Stats
Live score
Live tennis
Scheduled
Finished
My Games (0)
20.05. / Sun
20.05. / Sun
««
March 2024
»»
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Sun
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Argentina F2 (Villa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Victor Nunez
2
6
7
H2H
Michel Vernier
0
1
5
20.05.18
q 2
Manuel Barros
2
6
6
H2H
Julian Cundom
0
2
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Eduardo Agustin Torre
2
3
7
6
H2H
Franco Emanuel Egea
1
6
5
4
20.05.18
q 2
Gabriel Tumasonis
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Kohen
0
4
6
3
20.05.18
q 2
Juan Bautista Otegui
2
6
6
H2H
Patricio Gabriel Manzotti
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 2
Felipe Derdoy
2
6
6
H2H
Facundo Paredes
0
3
0
20.05.18
q 2
Javier Naser
2
6
6
H2H
Nicolas Fernandez Vina
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 2
Leonardo Sprovieri
2
6
7
H2H
Enrique Bogo
0
3
6
6
20.05.18
1
st
round
Genaro Alberto Olivieri
2
6
6
H2H
Bruno Caula
0
3
2
20.05.18
q 2
Leonardo Aboian
2
6
6
H2H
German Savu
0
3
0
20.05.18
q 2
Francisco Aranguren
2
7
3
6
H2H
Fermin Tenti
1
6
7
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero
2
6
6
H2H
Benjamin L. Ambrosio
0
4
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Guido Ivan Justo
2
6
6
H2H
Lorenzo Gagliardo
0
3
4
20.05.18
q 2
Tiago Seweryniak
2
7
6
H2H
Mariano Navone
0
5
4
20.05.18
q 2
Santiago Bramajo
2
6
6
H2H
Agustin Riquelme
0
3
0
20.05.18
q 2
Ignacio Novo
2
6
0
7
H2H
Emilio Juan Benitez
1
2
6
6
5
20.05.18
q 2
Santiago Pedro Franchini
2
6
7
6
H2H
Alejandro Damian Gramajo
1
7
5
5
2
20.05.18
q 2
Arklon Huertas Del Pino
2
6
3
6
H2H
Gaston Tonello
1
4
6
3
20.05.18
q 2
Juan Mauricio Gonzalez Paiva
2
6
6
H2H
Ignacio Gonzales Borghi
0
1
0
20.05.18
q 2
Santiago De La Fuente
2
6
6
H2H
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz
0
4
4
Bosnia & Herzegovina
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Mesa Mei
2
3
6
6
H2H
Pavle Daljev
1
6
4
3
20.05.18
qual.
Alexey Aleshchev
2
6
7
H2H
Stefan Suvajac
0
0
5
20.05.18
qual.
Bogdan Bajic
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Maric
0
5
0
20.05.18
qual.
Gorazd Srbljak
2
6
6
H2H
Mateo Bubalo
0
1
1
20.05.18
qual.
Lingxi Zhao
2
7
6
H2H
Luka Puljic
0
6
2
2
20.05.18
qual.
Alexandros Skorilas
2
6
6
H2H
Lawrence Bataljin
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Andrea Picchione
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Schneider
0
3
1
Czech Republic F2
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Michal Franek
2
6
6
H2H
Nico Mertens
0
3
2
20.05.18
qual.
Tomas Papik
2
6
6
H2H
Stepan Pecak
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Lucas Gerch
2
6
6
H2H
Dominique Graf
0
3
0
20.05.18
qual.
Patrik Rikl
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Beran
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Kody Pearson
2
3
7
6
H2H
Leon Hoeveler
1
6
6
2
3
20.05.18
qual.
Simon Beaupain
2
6
6
H2H
Lukas Vejvara
0
4
4
20.05.18
qual.
Antonin Bolardt
2
6
6
H2H
Frantisek Pechala
0
4
2
20.05.18
qual.
Marcel Marlon Sudzum
2
6
6
H2H
Yvo Panak
0
3
4
Paris
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 1
Jurgen Melzer
2
6
4
6
H2H
Gleb Sakharov
1
2
6
1
20.05.18
q 1
Daniel Gimeno-Traver
2
6
6
H2H
Sebastian Ofner
0
4
4
20.05.18
q 1
Carlos Berlocq
2
6
5
6
H2H
Antoine Hoang
1
4
7
4
20.05.18
q 1
Sergiy Stakhovsky
2
6
1
7
H2H
Egor Gerasimov
1
3
6
6
4
20.05.18
q 1
Tobias Kamke
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Bolt
0
2
4
20.05.18
q 1
Santiago Giraldo
2
6
6
H2H
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras
0
2
4
20.05.18
q 1
Thomaz Bellucci
2
6
6
H2H
Matthias Bachinger
0
3
4
20.05.18
q 1
Pedro Sousa
2
6
5
6
H2H
Mats Moraing
1
4
7
4
20.05.18
q 1
Martin Klizan
2
4
6
6
H2H
Sumit Nagal
1
6
4
1
20.05.18
q 1
Jurgen Zopp
2
5
6
6
H2H
Hugo Gaston
1
7
4
2
20.05.18
q 1
Ruben Bemelmans
2
6
6
6
H2H
Ugo Humbert
1
4
7
6
3
20.05.18
q 1
Alessandro Giannessi
2
7
6
H2H
Gerald Melzer
0
6
2
2
20.05.18
q 1
Uladzimir Ignatik
2
5
7
6
H2H
Marc Polmans
1
7
6
4
2
20.05.18
q 1
Marcelo Arevalo
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pedro Martinez Portero
1
6
6
4
4
20.05.18
q 1
Bernard Tomic
2
7
6
H2H
Darian King
0
6
4
0
20.05.18
q 1
Facundo Bagnis
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo Ojeda Lara
0
5
1
20.05.18
q 1
Prajnesh Gunneswaran
2
6
6
H2H
Salvatore Caruso
0
4
4
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Collarini
2
4
7
6
H2H
Quentin Halys
1
6
6
4
4
20.05.18
q 1
Marco Trungelliti
2
6
7
H2H
Renzo Olivo
0
3
5
20.05.18
q 1
Denis Kudla
2
6
6
7
H2H
Guilherme Clezar
1
3
7
1
5
20.05.18
q 1
Yannick Hanfmann
2
7
7
H2H
Christopher Eubanks
0
6
4
5
20.05.18
q 1
Viktor Galovic
2
7
6
H2H
Kenny de Schepper
0
6
9
3
20.05.18
q 1
Hugo Dellien
2
6
6
H2H
Illya Marchenko
0
4
2
20.05.18
q 1
Constant Lestienne
2
7
6
H2H
Filip Peliwo
0
5
2
20.05.18
q 1
Taro Daniel
2
6
4
6
H2H
Victor Estrella
1
4
6
0
20.05.18
q 1
Juan Ignacio Londero
2
6
6
H2H
Nikola Milojevic
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 1
Oscar Otte
2
6
6
H2H
Johan Sebastien Tatlot
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 1
Dennis Novak
2
6
6
H2H
Evan King
0
0
3
20.05.18
q 1
Thanasi Kokkinakis
2
1
6
6
H2H
Jaimee Floyd Angele
1
6
3
1
20.05.18
q 1
Adam Pavlasek
1
6
H2H
Blaz Kavcic
retired
0
3
20.05.18
q 1
Elias Ymer
2
0
7
6
H2H
Aleksandr Nedovyesov
1
6
5
1
20.05.18
q 1
Jan Choinski
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Bublik
0
5
4
20.05.18
q 1
Hubert Hurkacz
2
6
6
H2H
Hugo Grenier
0
1
4
20.05.18
q 1
Goncalo Oliveira
2
6
7
H2H
Jason Murray Kubler
0
2
5
20.05.18
q 1
Daniel Elahi Galan
2
7
4
7
H2H
Benjamin Bonzi
1
6
3
6
6
1
20.05.18
q 1
Akira Santillan
2
6
6
H2H
Go Soeda
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 1
Duckhee Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Dennis Novikov
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 1
Alexandre Muller
2
7
6
H2H
Donald Young
0
6
7
3
20.05.18
q 1
Ilya Ivashka
2
7
7
H2H
Joao Domingues
0
5
5
20.05.18
q 1
Nino Serdarusic
2
6
6
H2H
Kamil Majchrzak
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 1
Jay Clarke
2
6
5
6
H2H
Ramkumar Ramanathan
1
3
7
1
20.05.18
q 1
Carlos Taberner
2
6
7
H2H
Yannick Maden
0
1
5
20.05.18
q 1
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar
2
6
7
H2H
Tim Smyczek
0
3
5
20.05.18
q 1
Lorenzo Sonego
2
6
6
H2H
Jason Jung
0
2
4
20.05.18
q 1
Casper Ruud
2
6
6
H2H
Thiago Moura Monteiro
0
3
3
20.05.18
q 1
Miomir Kecmanovic
2
6
3
6
H2H
Attila Balazs
1
2
6
3
20.05.18
q 1
Geoffrey Blancaneaux
2
6
4
6
H2H
Ernesto Escobedo
1
4
6
2
20.05.18
q 1
Felix Auger Aliassime
2
6
6
H2H
Lloyd Harris
0
4
3
Geneva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Guido Pella
2
6
6
H2H
Dominik Koepfer
0
3
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Peter Gojowczyk
2
7
4
7
H2H
Ivo Karlovic
1
6
4
6
6
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Tennys Sandgren
2
1
6
6
H2H
Andreas Haider-Maurer
1
6
1
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Noah Rubin
2
7
6
H2H
Marcos Baghdatis
0
6
4
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Jared Donaldson
2
5
6
6
H2H
Denis Istomin
1
7
4
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Bernabe Zapata Miralles
2
6
6
H2H
Florian Mayer
0
3
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Frances Tiafoe
2
3
7
6
H2H
Ryan Harrison
1
6
6
5
4
Hungary F3 (Balatonalmadi)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Matej Maruscak
2
6
6
H2H
Maxim Krapivin
0
3
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Bogdan Bobrov
2
6
6
H2H
Marcell Bartakovics
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Artur Shakhnubaryan
2
6
6
H2H
Andrej Popovic
0
0
1
20.05.18
qual.
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aljaz Radinski
1
4
6
3
20.05.18
qual.
Edoardo Sardella
2
6
7
H2H
Marko Ilic
0
2
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Mick Veldheer
2
6
6
H2H
Leonard Von Hindte
0
4
1
20.05.18
qual.
Isa Mammetgulyyev
2
7
6
H2H
Adam Torocsik
0
6
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Jonathan Morr
2
7
6
H2H
Michael Gloeckler
0
6
5
2
20.05.18
qual.
Nick Cmager
2
6
6
H2H
Tim Van Der Horst
0
4
0
20.05.18
qual.
Richard Dulganov
2
1
6
6
H2H
Samuel Puskar
1
6
3
4
Italy F11 (Napoli)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Andrea Grazioso
2
6
5
6
H2H
Luca Narcisi
1
1
7
3
20.05.18
qual.
Franco Capalbo
2
6
6
6
H2H
Matteo De Vincentis
1
2
7
6
3
20.05.18
qual.
Alessandro Cortegiani
2
7
6
H2H
Marco Zotti
0
5
3
20.05.18
q 1
Giovanni Cozzolino
2
7
6
H2H
Piero Manola
0
5
4
20.05.18
qual.
Andrea Guerrieri
2
6
6
H2H
Pasquale De Giorgio
0
1
0
20.05.18
qual.
Jacopo Berrettini
2
7
6
H2H
Alessandro Ceppellini
0
5
2
20.05.18
qual.
Alen Avidzba
2
6
6
H2H
Alessandro Coppini
0
4
4
20.05.18
qual.
Federico Iannaccone
2
6
6
H2H
Giovanni Cozzolino
0
0
2
20.05.18
q 1
Pasquale De Giorgio
2
4
6
7
H2H
Emanuele Bastia
1
6
3
6
5
20.05.18
qual.
Mattia Frinzi
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mirko Cutuli
1
7
4
1
Loughborough Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Frederik Nielsen
2
7
6
H2H
Johannes Haerteis
0
6
2
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
James Ward
2
7
6
H2H
Lloyd Glasspool
0
5
1
20.05.18
qual.
Daniel Evans
2
6
7
H2H
Tobias Simon
0
4
6
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Neuchrist
2
7
7
H2H
Alexander Ward
0
6
3
6
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Cem Ilkel
2
6
6
H2H
Edward Corrie
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Emil Ruusuvuori
2
6
7
H2H
Andrea Vavassori
0
2
6
0
20.05.18
qual.
Jurij Rodionov
2
7
6
H2H
Igor Sijsling
0
6
6
3
Mestre Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Lorenzo Giustino
2
7
6
H2H
Carlos Gomez-Herrera
0
5
4
20.05.18
qual.
Federico Gaio
2
6
6
H2H
Kimmer Coppejans
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Roberto Marcora
2
5
7
6
H2H
Juan Pablo Ficovich
1
7
5
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Danilo Petrovic
2
2
6
6
H2H
Andrea Basso
1
6
1
3
20.05.18
qual.
Edoardo Eremin
2
2
6
7
H2H
Zhizhen Zhang
1
6
3
6
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Scott Griekspoor
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Daniel Masur
1
4
7
H2H
Dimitar Kuzmanov
retired
0
6
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Filippo Baldi
2
6
6
H2H
Hernan Casanova
0
3
2
Mexico F3 (Cordoba)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Antonio Ruiz-Rosales
2
6
6
H2H
Emiliano Elizarraras
0
2
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Edward Bourchier
2
7
3
6
H2H
Alexander Merino
1
6
1
6
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Alejandro Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Tyler Mercier
0
3
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Lucas Gomez
2
6
6
H2H
Samuel Shropshire
0
3
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Wilfredo Gonzalez
2
7
6
H2H
Juan Alejandro Hernandez
0
6
4
2
20.05.18
q 2
Gage Brymer
2
6
3
7
H2H
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros
1
2
6
6
2
20.05.18
q 2
Mauricio Resendiz Dominguez
2
6
7
H2H
Alan Raul Sau Franco
0
1
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Yates Johnson
2
7
6
H2H
Ricardo David Mayagoitia
0
5
3
20.05.18
q 2
Omar Hernandez Moreno
2
6
7
H2H
Patricio Betancourt Gonzalez
0
4
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Alejandro Hoyos
2
3
6
7
H2H
Juan Ignacio Batalla
1
6
4
6
3
20.05.18
q 2
Santiago Ruiz Velasco
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Gonzalez
0
4
1
20.05.18
q 2
Brian Shi
2
6
6
7
H2H
Osmel Rivera Granja
1
3
7
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dusty H. Boyer
2
6
7
H2H
Raleigh Smith
0
2
5
20.05.18
q 2
Rowland Phillips
2
6
6
H2H
Hunter Johnson
0
1
4
20.05.18
q 2
Conner Mcmann
2
7
6
H2H
Raul-Isaias Rosas-Zarur
0
5
2
20.05.18
q 2
Brandon Lam
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Teran Solis
0
1
3
20.05.18
q 2
Jorge Olaya
2
6
6
H2H
Erick Sanchez
0
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
Denilson Martinez
2
7
4
6
H2H
Philip Wilbert Major
1
6
5
6
3
20.05.18
q 2
Matthew Foster-Estwick
2
6
6
H2H
Ricardo Fernando Romero Estrada
0
4
2
20.05.18
q 2
Michael-John Every
1
6
6
6
3
H2H
Jose Antonio Rodriguez
retired
0
2
7
1
20.05.18
q 2
Manuel Antonio Alonso
1
3
4
H2H
Nicholas Alexander Reyes
retired
0
6
1
Lyon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez
2
6
4
6
H2H
Adrian Mannarino
1
3
6
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Gilles Simon
2
6
6
H2H
Jordi Samper-Montana
0
4
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dusan Lajovic
2
6
6
H2H
Horacio Zeballos
0
4
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Federico Coria
2
4
6
7
H2H
Nicolas Kicker
1
6
1
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Roberto Carballes Baena
2
7
6
6
H2H
Laslo Djere
1
6
3
7
4
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Maximilian Marterer
2
2
6
6
H2H
Gael Monfils
1
6
4
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Cameron Norrie
2
7
6
H2H
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez
0
6
5
1
Poland F3 (Ustron)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
fin
Sekou Bangoura
2
4
7
6
H2H
Pawel Juszczak
1
6
5
4
Poland F4 (Ustron)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Grzegorz Panfil
1
6
2
H2H
Bartosz Wojnar
retired
0
0
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marek Semjan
2
7
6
H2H
Michal Mikula
0
5
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marcin Gawron
2
6
6
H2H
Kacper Zuk
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 2
Kamil Gajewski
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Neganov
0
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
David Pichler
2
6
6
H2H
Wojciech Kasperski
0
0
0
20.05.18
q 2
Dominik Nazaruk
2
6
4
6
H2H
Filip Kucbel
1
3
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Michal Dembek
2
6
6
H2H
Daniel Vrba
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 2
Norbert Tadyszak
2
6
6
H2H
Aliaksandr Prudnikau
0
2
4
20.05.18
q 2
Ivan Yatsuk
2
4
6
6
H2H
Mikolaj Szmyrgala
1
6
3
2
20.05.18
q 2
Michal Bedra
2
3
6
6
H2H
Jan Galka
1
6
4
1
20.05.18
q 2
Patryk Krolik
2
6
6
H2H
Krzysztof Wetoszka
0
2
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Piotr Matuszewski
1
1
H2H
Adam Chadaj
retired
0
0
20.05.18
q 2
Martin Fekiac
2
6
6
H2H
Jakub Grzegorczyk
0
2
0
20.05.18
q 2
Roger Rogowski
2
6
7
H2H
Frederik Bau Madsen
0
4
6
7
Romania F1 (Bucharest)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Victor Crivoi
2
6
6
H2H
Eugen Durnescu
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea
2
7
6
H2H
Valentin Vanta
0
6
2
3
20.05.18
qual.
Luca George Tatomir
2
6
6
H2H
Eric Daniel Bogdan
0
3
1
20.05.18
qual.
Vlad Victor Cornea
2
6
7
H2H
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu
0
2
5
20.05.18
qual.
Adam Jones
2
6
6
H2H
Laurentiu Mandocescu
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Sergiu Ioan Bucur
2
6
4
6
H2H
Vlad Andrei Dumitru
1
2
6
4
20.05.18
qual.
Teodor Giusca
2
6
7
H2H
Radu Mihai Papoe
0
2
6
3
Singapore F2 (Singapore)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Karunuday Singh
1
3
7
2
H2H
Ben Patael
retired
0
6
5
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Mousheg Hovhannisyan
2
6
6
H2H
Shaheed Alam
0
2
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Thai Kwiatkowski
2
6
6
H2H
Soichiro Moritani
0
3
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Shintaro Imai
2
6
6
H2H
Hao Yuan Ng
0
0
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Collin Altamirano
2
6
3
6
H2H
Hong Kit Wong
1
0
6
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Makoto Ochi
2
6
6
H2H
David Agung Susanto
0
1
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Clement Larriere
2
6
6
H2H
Jeremy Beale
0
1
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Yu Hsiou Hsu
2
6
6
H2H
Kuan-Yi Lee
0
1
3
Spain F12 (Vic)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marc Fornell-Mestres
2
6
6
H2H
Pol Fernandez
0
3
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Jaume Pla Malfeito
2
6
6
H2H
Andrey Chepelev
0
4
1
20.05.18
qual.
Albert Roglan
2
6
6
H2H
Alvaro Blanco Damea
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Jordi Mas De Ugarte
2
1
7
7
H2H
Eduard Guell Bartrina
1
6
5
6
5
20.05.18
qual.
Louis Tessa
2
6
6
H2H
Alex Marti Pujolras
0
2
3
20.05.18
qual.
Benjamin Pietri
2
6
6
H2H
Franco Ribero
0
1
4
20.05.18
qual.
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo
2
6
4
6
H2H
Louis Dussin
1
3
6
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Sebastian Korda
2
4
6
6
H2H
Dan Dowson
1
6
2
1
20.05.18
qual.
Carlos Sanchez Jover
2
6
2
7
H2H
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia
1
1
6
5
20.05.18
qual.
Pol Martin Tiffon
2
6
6
H2H
Florent Bax
0
2
2
20.05.18
qual.
Aitor Sanz Llopis
2
2
6
7
H2H
Hugo Pontico
1
6
3
5
Sweden F3 (Lund)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Christoffer Solberg
2
6
7
H2H
Mateusz Terczynski
0
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Frederik Press
2
6
3
7
H2H
Marc Dijkhuizen
1
1
6
6
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Karl Friberg
2
2
6
6
H2H
Morgan Johansson
1
6
1
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Louis Wessels
2
6
6
H2H
Filip Bergevi
0
4
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dan Added
2
6
6
H2H
Peter Goldsteiner
0
4
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marius Ruzgas
2
6
6
H2H
Nick Chappell
0
3
3
Turkey F20 (Antalya)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Joel Cannell
2
6
6
H2H
Tobias Puerrer
0
2
1
20.05.18
qual.
Philipp Schroll
2
7
6
H2H
Beibit Zhukayev
0
6
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Milos Nikolic
2
7
6
H2H
Greg Polmans
0
5
2
20.05.18
qual.
Cengiz Aksu
2
6
6
H2H
Hermanni Tiainen
0
1
1
20.05.18
qual.
Louroi Martinez
2
7
6
H2H
Alexander Romay
0
6
3
1
20.05.18
qual.
Niklas Schell
2
6
6
H2H
Doru Junior Borsan
0
1
4
20.05.18
qual.
Moritz Thiem
2
6
6
H2H
Socrates Leon Tsoronis
0
0
2
20.05.18
qual.
Edward Hubner
2
6
6
H2H
Timur Maulenov
0
1
3
Uganda F4 (Kampala)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anton Chekhov
1
6
1
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Duncan Mugabe
2
6
6
H2H
Simon Peter Ayella
0
1
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Goran Markovic
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Parker
0
2
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Giovani Samaha
2
6
6
H2H
Ahmed Chaudary
0
2
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marco Miceli
2
6
6
H2H
Shunsuke Wakita
0
1
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Tyler Lu
2
6
7
H2H
Jordi Munoz-Abreu
0
4
5
Ukraine F3 (Rivne)
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Stanislav Poplavskyy
2
6
6
H2H
Semen Burlachenko
0
2
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Giorgio Ricca
2
6
6
H2H
Vitalii Shcherba
0
3
1
20.05.18
qual.
Djurabeck Karimov
2
6
6
H2H
Egor Baklanov
0
2
1
20.05.18
qual.
Oleksandr Varichenko
2
6
6
H2H
Yaroslav Sokyrka
0
3
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Olexiy Kolisnyk
2
6
6
H2H
Denis Parshutin
0
1
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Alexander Lebedyn
2
6
6
H2H
Andrii Gryniuk
0
0
0
20.05.18
qual.
Daniil Klimov
2
6
6
H2H
Razvan Baiant
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Georgii Kravchenko
2
6
6
H2H
Roman Boychuk
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Andrea Bessire
2
6
6
H2H
Vsevolod Oliynyk
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Volodymyr Malakhov
2
6
6
H2H
Yuriy Kryvoy
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Dmitry Myagkov
2
3
7
6
H2H
Vadim Alekseenko
1
6
6
2
2
Antalya
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Yulia Kulikova
2
6
6
H2H
Anastasiya Khrustaleva
0
2
0
20.05.18
qual.
Erika Drozd Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Irina Lapustina
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Mariam Bolkvadze
2
6
6
H2H
Alina Michalitsch
0
1
0
20.05.18
qual.
Justine Pysson
2
5
7
7
H2H
Ena Kajevic
1
7
5
5
20.05.18
qual.
Dariya Detkovskaya
2
0
7
6
H2H
Anna Laguza
1
6
6
5
1
20.05.18
qual.
Viktoriya Gogol
2
7
6
H2H
Anne-Sophie Morandais
0
6
5
3
20.05.18
qual.
Youmi Zhuoma
2
6
6
H2H
Marie-Charlot Lonnemann
0
3
3
20.05.18
qual.
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko
2
6
5
6
H2H
Jennifer Luikham
1
3
7
1
Baotou
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Ziyue Sun
2
4
6
6
H2H
Jiahui Chen
1
6
4
4
20.05.18
q 2
Shanshan Guo
2
7
6
H2H
Lixin Wang
0
5
3
20.05.18
q 2
Siqi Cao
2
7
6
H2H
Jiaying He
0
5
2
20.05.18
q 2
Xinyu Jiang
2
6
6
H2H
Qianqian Zhao
0
3
1
20.05.18
q 2
Chengyiyi Yuan
2
4
7
6
H2H
Ziyi Yang
1
6
5
1
20.05.18
q 2
Shuo Feng
2
4
6
6
H2H
Kwan Yau Ng
1
6
0
0
20.05.18
q 2
Mei Xu Wu
2
7
6
H2H
Sabastiani Leon
0
6
1
0
20.05.18
q 2
Meiqi Guo
2
6
6
H2H
Yanni Liu
0
2
3
Caserta
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Teliana Pereira
2
6
6
H2H
Lucia Bronzetti
0
3
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Pemra Ozgen
2
6
7
H2H
Barbara Gatica
0
3
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Lisa Sabino
2
6
6
H2H
Kimberly Birrell
0
4
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Cindy Burger
2
5
6
6
H2H
Gabriela Ce
1
7
2
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Alice Matteucci
2
6
6
H2H
Vivian Heisen
0
3
3
Changwon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Chin-Wei Chan
2
6
6
H2H
Sinhee Kim
0
2
1
20.05.18
q 2
Nadja Gilchrist
2
3
6
6
H2H
Chae Hyun Sim
1
6
1
2
20.05.18
q 2
Chang Liu
2
6
4
6
H2H
Subin Park
1
1
6
3
20.05.18
q 2
Hyojung Yea
2
6
1
6
H2H
Se-Hyun Kim
1
1
6
0
20.05.18
q 2
Ji-Hee Choi
2
6
6
H2H
Sakura Hosogi
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 2
So-Ra Lee
2
6
6
H2H
Mijeong Park
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 2
Sowjanya Bavisetti
2
2
6
6
H2H
Linnea Malmqvist
1
6
3
2
20.05.18
q 2
Alicia Barnett
2
6
6
H2H
Eunseo Kim
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 2
Erin Routliffe
2
6
6
H2H
Soomin Kim
0
0
0
20.05.18
q 2
Sang Hee Park
2
6
7
H2H
Hyeran Yun
0
3
5
20.05.18
q 2
Dabin Kim
2
6
6
H2H
Qianxin Kong
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 2
Alana Parnaby
2
4
7
6
H2H
Eun Se Jang
1
6
5
4
20.05.18
q 2
Yuqi Sheng
2
6
7
H2H
Da Hye Kim
0
1
6
2
20.05.18
q 2
Eunhye Lee
2
6
7
H2H
Da Ye Kim
0
2
6
4
20.05.18
q 2
Eunyeong Park
2
6
6
H2H
Sumin Kim
0
4
0
20.05.18
q 2
Ayumi Koshiishi
2
6
6
H2H
Jeong Moon
0
3
2
Strasbourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Su-Wei Hsieh
2
2
7
6
H2H
Kaia Kanepi
1
6
5
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Samantha Stosur
2
6
6
H2H
Sofia Kenin
0
3
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Lucie Safarova
2
6
4
6
H2H
Marina Melnikova
1
2
6
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Pauline Parmentier
2
6
7
H2H
Yafan Wang
0
4
6
8
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dominika Cibulkova
2
6
6
H2H
Chloe Paquet
0
4
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
2
6
6
H2H
Tatjana Maria
0
0
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Daria Saville
2
7
7
H2H
Jennifer Brady
0
6
8
6
6
20.05.18
1
st
round
Timea Babos
2
6
6
H2H
Fiona Ferro
0
4
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Ashleigh Barty
2
6
6
H2H
Luksika Kumkhum
0
4
4
Karuizawa
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Kanako Morisaki
2
5
6
6
H2H
Mana Kawamura
1
7
4
3
20.05.18
qual.
Ari Matsumoto
2
6
6
H2H
Alexandra Riley
0
0
4
20.05.18
qual.
Yukina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Chihiro Takayama
0
1
1
20.05.18
qual.
Ayumi Miyamoto
2
6
6
H2H
Natsuho Nakazawa
0
1
2
20.05.18
qual.
Eri Shimizu
2
6
7
H2H
Megumi Nishimoto
0
2
6
3
20.05.18
qual.
Sakura Hondo
2
6
5
6
H2H
Reina Takahashi
1
1
7
1
20.05.18
qual.
Rina Saigo
2
6
6
H2H
Mitsumi Kawasaki
0
1
2
Les Franqueses Del
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz
2
6
6
H2H
Anne-Marie Medcalf
0
4
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Elixane Lechemia
2
6
4
7
H2H
Irene Burillo Escorihuela
1
2
6
6
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Chiara Scholl
2
6
6
H2H
Jordan Ortega Mendez
0
1
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marcela Zacarias
1
6
3
H2H
Urszula Radwanska
retired
0
1
0
20.05.18
qual.
Victoria Bosio
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Bianca Mihaila
0
3
2
20.05.18
qual.
Margarita Betova
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Lopez Giese
0
0
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Olga Doroshina
2
6
6
H2H
Marina Bassols Ribera
0
3
4
20.05.18
qual.
Charlotte Roemer
2
7
6
6
H2H
Aymet Uzcategui
1
5
7
3
2
20.05.18
qual.
Jessica Ho
2
6
6
H2H
Laura Pigossi
0
4
4
20.05.18
qual.
Pranjala Yadlapalli
2
6
6
H2H
Theo Gravouil
0
1
0
20.05.18
qual.
Meritxell Perera Ros
2
6
6
H2H
Clemence Fayol
0
2
3
20.05.18
qual.
Seone Mendez
2
6
3
6
H2H
Paula Arias Manjon
1
4
6
3
Nurnberg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Johanna Larsson
1
6
3
H2H
Irina-Camelia Begu
retired
0
4
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Kristyna Pliskova
2
6
6
7
H2H
Julia Goerges
1
2
7
8
6
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Kiki Bertens
2
6
6
H2H
Dejana Radanovic
0
1
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Alison Riske
2
6
7
H2H
Mandy Minella
0
1
6
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Nadia Podoroska
2
6
6
H2H
Kristina Kucova
0
2
3
20.05.18
1
st
round
Katerina Siniakova
2
2
6
6
H2H
Anna Zaja
1
6
4
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Fanny Stollar
2
6
6
H2H
Shuai Zhang
0
2
2
Oeiras
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Chiara Quattrone
2
6
6
H2H
Maria Ryshchina
0
0
1
20.05.18
qual.
Ines Teixeira
2
6
6
H2H
Beatriz Neves
0
2
0
20.05.18
q 2
Ines Teixeira
2
6
6
H2H
Pauline Wuarin
0
3
2
20.05.18
q 2
Daniella Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Francesca M. Fanchin
0
3
0
20.05.18
qual.
Daniella Silva
2
6
6
H2H
Joana Baptista
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 2
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
2
6
6
H2H
Elizabet Hamaliy
0
1
0
20.05.18
q 2
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Sashi Kempster
0
0
1
20.05.18
qual.
Alicia Herrero Linana
2
6
6
H2H
Luniuska Delgado
0
3
1
20.05.18
q 2
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Lara Marco Mas
0
0
4
20.05.18
qual.
Lucie Wargnier
2
6
6
H2H
Chiara Quattrone
0
0
0
20.05.18
qual.
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
4
6
6
H2H
Eva Beyebach Munoz
1
6
3
1
20.05.18
q 2
Angeles Moreno Barranquero
2
6
4
6
H2H
Aimee Tarun
1
0
6
1
20.05.18
qual.
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
7
6
H2H
Yesica De Lucas
0
5
1
20.05.18
q 2
Isabel Adrover Gallego
2
6
7
H2H
Kelly Williford
0
4
5
20.05.18
qual.
Kamilla Kokeladze
2
6
6
H2H
Paula Ortega Redondo
0
1
0
20.05.18
q 2
Kamilla Kokeladze
2
7
6
H2H
Rebeca C Silva
0
5
2
20.05.18
q 2
Yesica De Lucas
2
6
6
H2H
Luisa Pelayo
0
4
3
20.05.18
q 2
Eva Beyebach Munoz
2
6
7
H2H
Mariana Campino
0
4
5
20.05.18
q 2
Joana Baptista
2
0
6
6
H2H
Sara Lanca
1
6
0
3
20.05.18
q 2
Paula Ortega Redondo
2
6
6
H2H
Ana Filipa Santos
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 2
Luniuska Delgado
2
6
7
H2H
Yvette Erika Krauss
0
3
5
20.05.18
qual.
Charlotte Chavatipon
2
7
6
H2H
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti
0
6
4
3
20.05.18
q 2
Charlotte Chavatipon
2
6
6
H2H
Catarina Zheng
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 2
Beatriz Neves
2
7
6
H2H
Raquel Fernandes
0
5
0
Osprey
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
q 1
Andrea Renee Villarreal
2
6
6
H2H
Sophia Kermet
0
0
1
20.05.18
q 1
Francesca Fusinato
2
6
6
H2H
Jada Robinson
0
2
2
20.05.18
q 1
Yukako Noi
2
6
6
H2H
Megan Polnet
0
3
1
20.05.18
q 1
Mary Closs
2
6
6
H2H
Nikki Yanez
0
2
3
20.05.18
q 1
Angela Kulikov
2
6
6
H2H
Taylor Russo
0
1
4
20.05.18
q 1
Martina Capurro Taborda
2
6
6
H2H
Mara Schmidt
0
1
1
20.05.18
q 1
Rushri Wijesundera
2
6
6
H2H
Alyssa Mayo
0
0
0
20.05.18
q 1
Ksenia Laskutova
2
6
6
H2H
Payton Andrews
0
1
3
20.05.18
q 1
Layne Sleeth
2
6
6
H2H
Althea Hudson
0
0
0
20.05.18
q 1
Dasha Kourkina
2
6
6
6
H2H
Kristina Novak
1
4
7
2
3
20.05.18
q 1
Daria Tomashevskaya
2
0
6
6
H2H
Ivana Corley
1
6
2
0
Geneva
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor
2
7
6
H2H
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez
0
6
5
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Jonathan Erlich/Marton Fucsovics
2
6
6
H2H
Marius Copil/Constantin Sturdza
0
3
0
Loughborough Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori
2
6
7
H2H
David Guez/Marcus Willis
0
3
6
4
Mestre Challenger
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Andrea Arnaboldi/Luca Vanni
2
7
3
10
H2H
Omar Giacalone/Jacopo Stefanini
1
6
4
6
6
20.05.18
1
st
round
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja
2
6
6
H2H
Walter Trusendi/Matteo Viola
0
4
3
Lyon
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski
2
6
6
10
H2H
James Cerretani/Nicholas Monroe
1
3
7
4
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin
2
3
6
10
H2H
Gregoire Barrere/Tristan Lamasine
1
6
1
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja
2
7
7
H2H
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow
0
6
6
6
5
Strasbourg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova
2
7
3
10
H2H
Natela Dzalamidze/Maria Irigoyen
1
6
5
6
0
20.05.18
1
st
round
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru
2
3
6
10
H2H
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang
1
6
4
2
20.05.18
1
st
round
Kaia Kanepi/Katarzyna Piter
2
6
6
H2H
Joanna Tomera/Wallis Vitis
0
0
1
20.05.18
1
st
round
Jaqueline Cristian/Sofia Kenin
2
6
6
H2H
Reka-Luca Jani/Tereza Mrdeza
0
1
2
Nurnberg
sets
1
2
3
4
5
20.05.18
1
st
round
Katharina Gerlach/Lena Papadakis
2
6
5
10
H2H
Nicola Geuer/Eva Wacanno
1
3
7
4
20.05.18
1
st
round
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Cornelia Lister
2
7
6
H2H
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria
0
6
3
3
<