Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F3 sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:30
2nd round
Mick Lescure [7]  
Emilio Gomez  
atp single Clay Egypt Egypt F38 (Cairo) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2nd round
Thomas Statzberger [3]  
Szymon Walkow  
08:00
2nd round
Karol Drzewiecki  
Ronald Slobodchikov [5]  
08:00
2nd round
Daniil Zarichanskyy  
Simon Carr  
08:00
2nd round
Aryan Goveas  
Pavel Krainik  
09:30
2nd round
Manfred Fellin [q]  
Mario Vilella Martinez [2]  
09:30
2nd round
Dominik Barton [q]  
Arjun Kadhe [4]  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F18 (Sajur) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Tom Jomby [6]  
Mor Bulis [2]  
08:00
1/4
Alon Elia  
Dmitry Mnushkin  
08:00
1/4
Maxime Pauwels [7]  
Antoine Walch  
09:30
1/4
Igor Smilansky [1]  
Yshai Oliel [5]  
atp single Clay Pakistan Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) sets 1 2 3 4 5
04:30
1st round
Shahzad Khan [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin  
04:30
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner [7]  
Ivan Ponomarenko  
04:30
1st round
Alexander Lebedyn  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]  
04:30
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin [q]  
Kristian Lozan [3]  
04:30
1st round
Felix Hutt [q]  
Dmitry Myagkov [q]  
06:00
2nd round
Pere Riba [4]  
Samir Iftikhar  
06:00
1st round
Kunal Anand  
Vadim Alekseenko  
06:00
1st round
Anurag Nenwani  
Oleg Besednikov [q]  
07:30
2nd round
Ivan Nedelko [1]  
Aqeel Khan  
atp single Clay Peru Peru F1 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
22:30
2nd round
Duilio Vallebuona [q]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva [4]  
00:10
2nd round
Fernando Romboli  
Mauricio Echazu  
atp single Hard Qatar Qatar F5 (Doha) sets 1 2 3 4 5
12:00
1/4
Aslan Karatsev [q]  
Lucas Miedler [5]  
12:00
1/4
Djurabeck Karimov  
George Von Massow  
12:00
1/4
Jules Okala  
Johan Sebastien Tatlot  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F12 (Hua sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Alexey Vatutin [1]  
Cheong-Eui Kim  
03:00
1/4
Billy Harris [q]  
Jacob Grills  
04:30
1/4
Yan Bai [5]  
Ti Chen [3]  
04:30
1/4
Renta Tokuda [8]  
Ji Sung Nam [q]  
atp single Clay Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Hammamet) sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
2nd round
Goncalo Oliveira [1]  
Gabi Adrian Boitan  
11:30
1st round
Joel Cannell  
Aziz Dougaz  
atp single Clay Turkey Turkey F47 (Antalya) sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
2nd round
Denis Matsukevitch  
Nikola Cacic [5]  
07:10
2nd round
Maciej Smola  
Dante Gennaro  
07:10
2nd round
Vladimir Korolev [q]  
Vasile Antonescu  
08:40
2nd round
Dragos Dima [3]  
Antonio Massara  
08:40
2nd round
Alexander Erler  
Tak Khunn Wang  
08:40
2nd round
Lenny Hampel [1q]  
Duje Kekez  
08:40
2nd round
Darko Bojanovic [q]  
Cristian Rodriguez [2]  
08:40
2nd round
Kaya Gore [WC]  
Julian Lenz [4]  
wta single Clay Turkey Antalya sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
2nd round
Cristina Dinu [1]  
Ana Biskic  
07:10
2nd round
Mia Eklund  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
07:10
2nd round
Lea Boskovic  
Tena Lukas [2]  
07:10
2nd round
Justine Pysson [q]  
Alina Silich [5]  
07:10
2nd round
Maryna Chernyshova [8]  
Berfu Cengiz [q]  
07:10
2nd round
Anastasia Kharitonova [WC]  
Elixane Lechemia [4q]  
08:40
2nd round
Anastasiya Poplavska [q]  
Eleni Kordolaimi [7]  
10:10
2nd round
Pemra Ozgen [3]  
Oleksandra Andrieieva [LL]  
wta single Clay Egypt Cairo sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund [4]  
Jelena Stojanovic  
08:00
2nd round
Petia Arshinkova  
Bojana Marinkovic [3]  
08:00
2nd round
Viktoria Morvayova [q]  
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus  
08:00
2nd round
Andjela Jocovic [WC]  
Melanie Klaffner [6]  
09:30
2nd round
Sandra Samir [1]  
Wiktoria Kulik [WC]  
09:30
2nd round
Verena Meliss  
Nastja Kolar [2]  
09:30
2nd round
Andreea Rosca [8]  
Dominique Karregat  
09:30
2nd round
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz  
Irina Fetecau [5]  
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:30
1/4
Magdalena Frech  
Ajla Tomljanovic [7]  
09:30
1/4
Stefanie Voegele  
Dalila Jakupovic [q]  
09:30
1/4
Belinda Bencic [5]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2]  
11:00
1/4
Sara Errani  
Viktoriya Tomova  
wta single Clay Tunisia Hammamet sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
2nd round
Mathilde Armitano  
Giorgia Marchetti [7]  
08:30
2nd round
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo [1]  
Claudia Giovine  
10:00
2nd round
Victoria Muntean  
Nina Potocnik [4]  
10:00
2nd round
Maia Lumsden [6]  
Marie Temin  
10:00
2nd round
Martina Biagianti [q]  
Mirjam Bjorklund [8]  
11:30
2nd round
Anastasia Nefedova  
Sara Lanca [WC]  
11:30
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic [3]  
Lisa-Marie Maetschke  
wta single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:30
1/4
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Fatma Al Nabhani [LL]  
06:30
1/4
Karman Kaur Thandi [7]  
Georgina Garcia-Perez [2]  
08:00
1/4
Katy Dunne [4]  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [5]  
08:00
1/4
Olga Doroshina  
Rutuja Bhosale [WC]  
wta single Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:30
2nd round
Marcela Bueno [q]  
Stephanie Petit [7]  
23:30
2nd round
Victoria Bosio [8]  
Nika Kukharchuk  
00:30
2nd round
Isabella Ciancaglini [WC]  
Barbara Gatica [5]  
01:00
2nd round
Flavia Guimaraes Bueno  
Noelia Zeballos  
01:00
2nd round
Ana Sofia Sanchez [1]  
Andrina Peer  
01:30
2nd round
Camila Giangreco Campiz [6]  
Daniela Macarena Lopez  
02:10
2nd round
Nathaly Kurata [4]  
Eduarda Piai [q]  
<