Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Dominican Republic Dominican Republic F3 sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1st round
Roberto Quiroz [1]  
Peter Bertran [WC]  
14:30
1st round
Adrian Bodmer  
Ivan Endara [6]  
14:30
1st round
Bernardo Saraiva  
Jody Maginley [WC]  
14:30
1st round
Sem Verbeek  
Evan Zhu  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F18 (Sajur) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Antoine Walch  
Christian Hirschmueller [3]  
08:00
1st round
Roy Fleischer [WC]  
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu [q]  
08:10
1st round
Shahar Elbaz  
Matvey Khomentovskiy  
09:30
1st round
Giorgio Ricca  
David Volfson  
atp single Clay Pakistan Pakistan F2 (Islamabad) sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Aqeel Khan  
Paramveer Singh Bajwa  
23:00
1st round
Shahzad Khan [WC]  
Ergi Kirkin  
23:00
1st round
Pere Riba [4]  
Roy Hobbs [q]  
23:00
1st round
Ivan Nedelko [1]  
Anton Chekhov [q]  
23:00
1st round
Shalva Dzhanashia [5]  
M. Abid Ali Khan Akbar [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Peter Goldsteiner [7]  
Ivan Ponomarenko  
23:00
1st round
Ahmed Chaudary [q]  
Julian Onken [6]  
23:00
1st round
Alexander Lebedyn  
Enrique Lopez-Perez [2]  
23:00
1st round
Anurag Nenwani  
Oleg Besednikov [q]  
23:00
1st round
Luka Pavlovic  
Jayesh Pungliya [8]  
23:00
1st round
Nikolay Vylegzhanin [q]  
Kristian Lozan [3]  
23:00
1st round
Felix Hutt [q]  
Dmitry Myagkov [q]  
atp single Clay Peru Peru F1 (Lima) sets 1 2 3 4 5
19:00
1st round
Matias Franco Descotte [6]  
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes  
19:00
1st round
Sebastian Rodriguez [WC]  
Daniel Elahi Galan [2]  
20:30
1st round
Joao Pedro Sorgi [3]  
Arklon Huertas Del Pino [WC]  
20:30
1st round
Junior A. Ore [WC]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros  
atp single Hard Thailand Thailand F12 (Hua sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Alexander Igoshin  
Cheong-Eui Kim  
23:00
1st round
Hong Chung  
Pascal Meis  
06:10
1st round
Evan Furness  
Corentin Denolly [6]  
06:20
1st round
Alexey Vatutin [1]  
Nicholas S. Hu  
wta single Clay Italy Cordenons sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:00
1st round
Francesca Bullani  
Giorgia Testa  
15:40
1st round
Federica Di Sarra [8]  
Victoire Delattre [q]  
16:00
1st round
Oana Georgeta Simion [5]  
Federica Trevisan [q]  
17:00
1st round
Ludmilla Samsonova  
Nefisa Berberovic [q]  
17:30
1st round
Martina Spigarelli  
Lisa Sabino [7]  
18:00
1st round
Iva Primorac  
Bianca Bevione [q]  
wta single Hard UAE Dubai sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:40
1st round
Ayumi Morita [WC]  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [2]  
12:30
1st round
Stefanie Voegele  
Cagla Buyukakcay  
13:20
1st round
Vera Lapko [8]  
Dayana Yastremska  
14:30
1st round
Su-Wei Hsieh [3]  
Anastasia Potapova [WC]  
wta single Hard India Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Ana Veselinovic [q]  
Gabriella Taylor  
23:00
1st round
Jia-Jing Lu [1]  
Aliona Bolsova [q]  
23:00
1st round
Elena Bogdan [q]  
Olga Doroshina  
23:00
1st round
Mai Minokoshi [8]  
Dhruthi Tatachar Venugopal [q]  
23:00
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale [WC]  
Ankita Raina [3]  
23:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova  
Pranjala Yadlapalli [WC]  
23:00
1st round
Dea Herdzelas  
Georgina Garcia-Perez [2]  
23:00
1st round
Amina Anshba  
Anna Morgina  
23:00
1st round
Zeel Desai [q]  
Diana Marcinkevica [6]  
04:30
1st round
Katy Dunne [4]  
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
04:40
1st round
Marina Melnikova  
Anastasiya Vasylyeva  
04:40
1st round
Panna Udvardy  
Ganna Poznikhirenko [5]  
07:50
1st round
Kaja Juvan [q]  
Riya Bhatia [WC]  
08:20
1st round
Ho Ching Wu [q]  
Estelle Cascino  
08:20
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi [7]  
Mahak Jain [WC]  
09:30
1st round
Olesya Pervushina [JE]  
Gozal Ainitdinova  
wta single Clay Bolivia Santa Cruz sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1st round
Noelia Zeballos  
Laura Pigossi [3]  
23:00
1st round
Ana Sofia Sanchez [1]  
Sofia Velarde [q]  
23:00
1st round
Natalia Geraldine Salinas [WC]  
Marcela Bueno [q]  
21:30
1st round
Susan Salinas [q]  
Eduarda Piai [q]  
<