Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Uladzimir Ignatik  
Salvatore Caruso  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Gleb Sakharov [ALT]  
David Guez [WC]  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Andrey Kuznetsov [7]  
Stefanos Tsitsipas [SE]  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Yannick Hanfmann  
Mathias Bourgue  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Alexey Vatutin  
Alessandro Giannessi  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Daniil Medvedev [1]  
Matteo Donati [SE]  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Benjamin Bonzi  
Arthur De Greef  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Matteo Berrettini [8]  
Konstantin Kravchuk  
atp single I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
2nd round
Pierre-Hugues Herbert [q]  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
David Ferrer  
Kyle Edmund  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Pablo Cuevas  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Sam Querrey [6]  
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Kevin Anderson [7]  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [q]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Damir Dzumhur  
Richard Berankis [SE]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Pablo Carreno-Busta [4]  
Guido Pella [q]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
Fabio Fognini  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Lucas Pouille  
Sebastian Ofner [WC]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Dennis Novak [q]  
Grigor Dimitrov [3WC]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Karen Khachanov  
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga [8]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Andrey Rublev  
Dominic Thiem [2]  
atp single Carpet Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Patrik Brydolf  
Ivan Liutarevich [LL]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Philipp Klimov [q]  
Evgeny Tyurnev [6]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Harri Heliovaara [q]  
Siim Troost [WC]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Milos Sekulic [q]  
Kenneth Raisma  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Vladimir Polyakov  
Temur Ismailov [5]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Marat Deviatiarov [8]  
Daniil Glinka [WC]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Kristjan Tamm [WC]  
Daniel Appelgren  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Pavel Kotov [7]  
Aaro Pollanen [q]  
24.10.17
14:00
1st round
Linus Frost [q]  
Ivan Davydov  
24.10.17
15:30
1st round
Isaac Stoute [q]  
Evgeny Karlovskiy [2]  
atp single I. hard Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Anil Yuksel  
Christoph Negritu  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Laslo Urrutia Fuentes  
Elmar Ejupovic [5]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Daniel Altmaier [1WC]  
Dominik Boehler  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Niklas Schell [WC]  
Julian Onken  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Rudolf Molleker [8]  
Lukas Ruepke  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Marvin Moeller [SE]  
Tobias Simon [6]  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Yan Sabanin  
Gibril Diarra  
24.10.17
14:30
1st round
Jason Jeremy Hildebrandt [WC]  
Altug Celikbilek [4]  
atp single Hard Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
04:00
1st round
Yuki Bhambri [4]  
Jose Statham  
24.10.17
04:00
1st round
Timur Khabibulin [LL]  
Yosuke Watanuki  
24.10.17
05:20
1st round
Alessandro Bega  
Peter Polansky [3]  
24.10.17
05:20
1st round
Dmitry Popko [7]  
Hugo Grenier  
24.10.17
07:00
1st round
Marc Polmans  
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
24.10.17
07:00
1st round
Taylor Harry Fritz [1WC]  
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
24.10.17
08:20
1st round
Jason Jung  
Vasko Mladenov [q]  
24.10.17
08:30
1st round
Sumit Nagal  
Mikhail Youzhny [2]  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Max Purcell  
John Millman [8]  
24.10.17
14:20
1st round
Nam Hoang Ly  
Go Soeda [5]  
atp single Hard Izrael Israel F14 (Kiryat sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Richard Gabb [4]  
Yshai Oliel  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Franco Ribero [q]  
Yannai Barkai  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Barnaby Smith [q]  
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic [5]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Nir Vodavoz [q]  
Alon Elia  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Jordan Hasson  
Matias Franco Descotte [3]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Simon Carr [7]  
Yankel Zemel  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Omer Touchmair [WC]  
Ram Kapach [q]  
24.10.17
09:30
1st round
Thomas Colautti [q]  
Ben Patael [2]  
24.10.17
11:00
1st round
Christopher Heyman [1]  
Ido Zonder [WC]  
24.10.17
11:00
1st round
Or Grinberg [WC]  
Nicolas Uryson [q]  
atp single Clay Italy Italy F35 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Andrea Basso [7]  
Lucas Gomez  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Filippo Baldi  
Federico Iannaccone [WC]  
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Marco Miceli [WC]  
Adelchi Virgili [8]  
atp single Clay Peru Lima Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.17
23:30
1st round
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Mauricio Echazu [WC]  
24.10.17
01:00
1st round
Facundo Bagnis  
Victor Estrella [2]  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Maximo Gonzalez  
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava [PR]  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Inigo Cervantes  
Jozef Kovalik  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Gastao Elias [7]  
Goncalo Oliveira  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Federico Delbonis [1]  
Andrej Martin  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Ricardo Ojeda Lara  
Carlos Berlocq [6]  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Joao Domingues  
Nicolas Kicker [3]  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Juan Pablo Varillas [WC]  
Marco Cecchinato [5]  
24.10.17
16:00
1st round
Carlos Taberner  
Gerald Melzer  
atp single Hard Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
02:00
1st round
Scott Griekspoor [1]  
Dalwinder Singh [q]  
24.10.17
02:00
1st round
Evan Song [3]  
Martins Podzus  
24.10.17
02:00
1st round
Ken Onishi [7]  
Ryota Tanuma [SE]  
24.10.17
02:00
1st round
Marc Dijkhuizen [q]  
Christian Oliver Lee [WC]  
24.10.17
02:00
1st round
Rio Noguchi [q]  
Jonathan Gray [6]  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Yuichi Ito  
Denis Yevseyev [2]  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Daniiar Duldaev  
Alberto Lim [q]  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Yurii Dzhavakian  
Khumoun Sultanov [q]  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Tyler Lu [q]  
Ahmed Deedat Abdul Razak [WC]  
atp single Hard China Suzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras [5]  
Zhe Li  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Sadio Doumbia  
Yaraslav Shyla  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Lorenzo Frigerio  
Xin Gao [WC]  
24.10.17
03:30
1st round
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Calvin Hemery [6]  
24.10.17
05:00
1st round
Vishnu Vardhan  
Radu Albot [3]  
24.10.17
05:00
1st round
Markus Eriksson  
Rigele Te [q]  
24.10.17
05:00
1st round
Kaichi Uchida  
Chuhan Wang  
24.10.17
05:00
1st round
Roman Safiullin  
Hiroki Moriya  
24.10.17
06:30
1st round
N.Sriram Balaji  
Blaz Kavcic [2]  
24.10.17
06:30
1st round
Duckhee Lee [7]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
atp single I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
09:00
1st round
Florian Mayer [LL]  
Marin Cilic [2]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Roger Federer [1]  
Frances Tiafoe [WC]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Mischa Zverev [8]  
Leonardo Mayer  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Alexandr Dolgopolov  
Ryan Harrison  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Vasek Pospisil [LL]  
Jack Sock [5]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
David Goffin [3]  
Peter Gojowczyk [q]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Benoit Paire  
Steve Johnson  
atp single Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
00:00
1st round
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul  
Jacob Grills [WC]  
24.10.17
00:00
1st round
Sem Verbeek [q]  
Christopher O'Connell [ALT]  
24.10.17
01:20
1st round
Lucas Miedler [q]  
Sam Barry  
24.10.17
03:00
1st round
Dayne Kelly [7]  
Sebastian Fanselow  
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Alexander Sarkissian  
Gavin Van Peperzeel [q]  
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Alex Bolt  
Sasi Kumar Mukund  
wta single I. hard Turkey Istanbul sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Vitalia Diatchenko [3]  
Zeynep Sonmez [WC]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Natalija Kostic [q]  
Sabina Sharipova [2]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Barbara Haas [1]  
Kateryna Sliusar [q]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Anastasia Frolova  
Ilay Yoruk [WC]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Valeriya Strakhova  
Ekaterina Yashina [q]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Raluca Georgiana Serban  
Tadeja Majeric  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova  
Ipek Oz [q]  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Polina Golubovskaya [q]  
Ayla Aksu [4]  
wta single Clay Paraguay Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
13:00
1st round
Mariana Correa  
Ximena Monserrath Duarte Ramirez [WC]  
24.10.17
13:00
1st round
Rebeca Pereira  
Julieta Estable  
24.10.17
13:00
1st round
Victoria Ariadna Beccio  
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez [q]  
24.10.17
14:00
1st round
Melina Ferrero [q]  
Francesca Jones  
24.10.17
14:00
1st round
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Csilla Argyelan  
24.10.17
14:00
1st round
Raffaela Alhach [q]  
Barbara Gatica [2q]  
24.10.17
14:00
1st round
Lara Escauriza  
Camila Giangreco Campiz [3]  
wta single Hard China Liuzhou sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic  
Siqi Cao [WC]  
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Riko Sawayanagi  
Jia Qi Kang  
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Xinyu Gao  
Ling Zhang  
24.10.17
04:20
1st round
Olesya Pervushina [JE]  
Ankita Raina  
wta single I. hard France Poitiers sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Pauline Parmentier [8]  
Alexandra Dulgheru [SR]  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Lesley Kerkhove  
Sofya Zhuk  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Maryna Zanevska  
Bernarda Pera  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Denisa Allertova  
Belinda Bencic [WC]  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Ekaterina Alexandrova [3]  
Francoise Abanda  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Jasmine Paolini  
Mihaela Buzarnescu [5]  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Tamara Korpatsch  
Yanina Wickmayer  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Anhelina Kalinina  
Anna Blinkova  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Jana Fett [7]  
Basak Eraydin  
wta single I. hard Canada Saguenay sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Bibiane Schoofs [3]  
Jovana Jaksic  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Maria Sanchez  
Alexa Guarachi  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Tara Moore  
Robin Anderson  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Michaela Honcova  
Amra Sadikovic [7]  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Ysaline Bonaventure [8SR]  
Maria Mateas  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Risa Ozaki [1]  
Francesca Di Lorenzo  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Kimberley Zimmermann  
Victoria Rodriguez [5]  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Emina Bektas [6]  
Julia Elbaba  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Charlotte Robillard-Millette [WC]  
Chieh-Yu Hsu  
24.10.17
16:20
1st round
Leylah Annie Fernandez [WC]  
Isabelle Boulais [WC]  
wta single I. hard Singapore Singapore sets 1 2 3 4 5
23.10.17
23:00
Caroline Wozniacki  
Caroline Garcia  
23.10.17
23:00
Karolina Pliskova  
Jelena Ostapenko  
23.10.17
23:00
Simona Halep  
Elina Svitolina  
23.10.17
23:00
Garbine Muguruza  
Venus Williams  
24.10.17
12:30
Venus Williams  
Jelena Ostapenko  
24.10.17
14:00
Garbine Muguruza  
Karolina Pliskova  
atp double I. hard France Brest Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Wesley Koolhof/Artem Sitak [1]  
Jeremy Chardy/Alessandro Giannessi  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric  
Laslo Djere/Aldin Setkic  
24.10.17
10:00
1st round
Mathias Bourgue/Ugo Humbert [WC]  
Yannick Hanfmann/Kevin Krawietz  
24.10.17
13:20
1st round
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Constant Lestienne [WC]  
Leander Paes/Purav Raja [3]  
atp double I. hard Austria Vienna sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez  
Marcelo Demoliner/Sam Querrey  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Philipp Oswald/Alexander Peya [WC]  
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan [2]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
John Isner/Daniel Nestor  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares [3]  
Andres Molteni/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas  
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Max Mirnyi [WC]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic  
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau [4]  
24.10.17
12:00
1st round
Santiago Gonzalez/Julio Peralta  
Matwe Middelkoop/Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
atp double Hard Vietnam Ho Chi Minh sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
03:00
1st round
Alessandro Bega/Stephane Robert  
Antoine Escoffier/Hugo Grenier  
24.10.17
04:00
1st round
Peter Polansky/Akira Santillan [4]  
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth  
24.10.17
04:00
1st round
Minhtuan Pham/Linh Giang Trinh [WC]  
Ruben Gonzales/Hunter Reese [3]  
atp double Hard China Suzhou Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
06:30
1st round
Yan Bai/Zhe Li  
Riccardo Ghedin/Yaraslav Shyla [4]  
24.10.17
06:30
1st round
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun  
Miomir Kecmanovic/Danilo Petrovic  
24.10.17
08:00
1st round
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang [3]  
Rigele Te/Chuhan Wang [WC]  
atp double I. hard Switzerland Basel sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
11:00
1st round
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah [4]  
Roberto Bautista Agut/Paolo Lorenzi  
24.10.17
11:00
1st round
Robin Haase/Michael Venus  
Julien Benneteau/Nicolas Mahut  
24.10.17
11:00
1st round
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Nenad Zimonjic [WC]  
Adrian Mannarino/Benoit Paire  
atp double Hard Australia Traralgon Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
24.10.17
06:30
1st round
Brydan Klein/Dane Propoggia  
Harry Bourchier/Dayne Kelly  
<