M15 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:30 1st round |
Rocco Piatti [q] | 0 | 0 | 40 | |||||
Andrea Gola | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
M15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
11:00 qual. |
Mariano Tammaro | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||
Sergio Badini | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
M15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
10:00 qual. |
Alessandro Coccioli | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Mattia Ricci | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |||||
10:00 qual. |
Lorenzo Lorusso | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | ||||
Razvan Baiant | 0 | 3 | 0 | A | |||||
10:00 qual. |
Oskar Grzegorzewski | 0 | 5 | 30 | |||||
Thorben Sannen | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
10:00 qual. |
Thomas Drayton | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Borys Zgola | 0 | 3 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Antalya | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:30 qual. |
Alisa Vasileva | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | ||||
Sophie Greiner | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
07:30 qual. |
Anastasia Grechkina | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Ada Kumru | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
07:30 qual. |
Katarina Pavlechova | 0 | 0 | 3 | A | ||||
Milana Safiullina | 1 | 6 | 0 | 40 | |||||
07:30 qual. |
Linda Sevcikova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 15 | ||||
Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | |||||
07:30 qual. |
Martina Marusinova | 1 | 7 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Claudia Gasparovic | 0 | 5 | 0 | 15 | |||||
07:30 qual. |
Monika Wojcik | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||||
Viktorie Zidelova | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
07:30 qual. |
Valerija Maija Kargina | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | ||||
Anna Snigireva | 0 | 4 | 0 | A | |||||
W15 Monastir | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:30 qual. |
Alessia Popescu | 0 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Valentina Losciale | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
08:30 qual. |
Alice Soulie | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Sonia Cassani | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||||
08:30 qual. |
Helena Buchwald | 0 | 2 | 40 | |||||
Alexa Volkov | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08:30 qual. |
Katie Dyson | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Yuxuan Luo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
08:30 qual. |
Klara Veldman | 0 | 2 | 30 | |||||
Elina Popescu | 0 | 0 | 15 | ||||||
08:30 qual. |
Yu Shan | 0 | 1 | A | |||||
Paola Lopez | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W15 Sharm ElSheikh | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 qual. |
Daria Kuczer | 0 | 3 | 15 | |||||
Varvara Panshina | 0 | 2 | 15 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Giuliana Bestetti | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
Anastasija Radojevic | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Holly Hutchinson | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Kseniya Yersh | 0 | 3 | 30 | ||||||
08:00 qual. |
Yui Ohwaki | 0 | 4 | 0 | |||||
Daria Gorska | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
W35 Alaminos Larnaca | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
07:00 qual. |
Anouk Koevermans | 1 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | |||
Ariana Geerlings | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
07:00 qual. |
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 4 | 40 | ||||
Sebastianna Scilipoti | 1 | 6 | 2 | 40 | |||||
09:00 qual. |
Martina Colmegna | 0 | 5 | 1 | 15 | ||||
Deborah Chiesa | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | |||||
07:00 qual. |
Nefisa Berberovic | 0 | 2 | 3 | 30 | ||||
Chantal Sauvant | 1 | 6 | 1 | 15 | |||||
10:30 1st round |
Ella Seidel [1] | 0 | 0 | 30 | |||||
Lois Boisson | 0 | 0 | 40 | ||||||
W75 Maribor | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
08:00 1st round |
Francisca Jorge | 0 | 3 | 30 | |||||
Yuriko Miyazaki | 0 | 4 | 30 | ||||||
08:00 1st round |
Ya-Yi Yang | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||
Dominika Salkova | 0 | 5 | 40 | ||||||
Zadar Challenger | sets | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
18.03.24 14:30 1st round |
Dennis Novak | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 0 | |||
Timofey Skatov | 1 | 75 | 65 | 1 | 0 |