Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Hard Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:10
1st round
Anil Yuksel Anil Yuksel serve 1 6 3 15
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 2 30
06:10
1st round
Mert Naci Turker [q] 1 6 5 0
Ivan Liutarevich [q] Ivan Liutarevich serve 0 2 4 0
06:10
1st round
Aleksei Khomich [WC] 0 4 1 0
Francesco Vilardo [4] Francesco Vilardo serve 1 6 2 15
06:10
1st round
George Tsivadze [q] George Tsivadze serve 0 4 3 0
Koray Kirci 1 6 4 0
atp single Clay China China F12 (Anning) sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:10
1st round
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar [q] Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar serve 0 1 40
Shuai Xu [q] 0 0 0
08:10
1st round
Kazuma Kawachi Kazuma Kawachi serve 0 1 0
Zhe Zhou 0 2 0
08:10
1st round
Sheng Hao Zhou [q] Sheng Hao Zhou serve 1 6 4 30
Jordan Chiu [q] 0 2 1 0
atp single Clay Italy Cordenons Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1st round
Andrea Pellegrino Andrea Pellegrino serve 0 3 40
Laurynas Grigelis 0 0 40
09:00
1st round
Hernan Casanova Hernan Casanova serve 0 0 15
Joao Domingues 0 4 30
09:00
1st round
Pedro Cachin Pedro Cachin serve 0 1 40
Jacopo Berrettini [WC] 0 4 0
wta single Clay Italy Cuneo sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
1st round
Manon Peral [q] 0 2 30
Paula Baranano Paula Baranano serve 0 1 40
09:00
1st round
Caroline Romeo [3] Caroline Romeo serve 0 1 30
Natasha Piludu 0 2 0
09:00
1st round
Eleonora Molinaro [1] 0 3 0
Carlotta Ripa [WC] Carlotta Ripa serve 0 2 0
09:00
1st round
Maya Tahan 0 1 15
Alba Carrillo Marin [7] Alba Carrillo Marin serve 0 3 15
09:00
1st round
Silvia Njiric [q] Silvia Njiric serve 0 2 0
Nuria Brancaccio 0 2 0
atp single Clay Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Sam Taylor [q] 1 6 2 0 15
Linus Frost Linus Frost serve 1 4 6 0 40
08:00
1st round
Siim Troost [WC] 0 4 4 40
Vladimir Ivanov [6] Vladimir Ivanov serve 1 6 3 30
wta single Hard China Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:00
1st round
Haruka Kaji Haruka Kaji serve 0 6 5 40
Hanyu Guo 1 75 5 40
07:20
1st round
Chang Liu [q] Chang Liu serve 1 3 6 3 0
Ai Wen Zhu [q] 1 6 4 0 0
07:20
1st round
Mai Minokoshi [4] 0 5 2 40
Qinwen Zheng [WC] Qinwen Zheng serve 1 7 1 A
08:10
1st round
Jiahui Chen [q] 0 0 30
Miyabi Inoue [6] Miyabi Inoue serve 0 3 40
atp single Hard Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:20
1st round
Hiroyasu Ehara Hiroyasu Ehara serve 0 0 0
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 0 0
08:50
1st round
Akira Santillan [5] Akira Santillan serve 1 6 0 A
Gerard Granollers 0 1 1 40
08:50
1st round
Ji Sung Nam [q] Ji Sung Nam serve 0 0 40
Henri Laaksonen [2] 0 0 30
atp single Clay Italy Italy F23 (Santa sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1st round
Darko Jandric 0 4 40
Horst Rieder [q] Horst Rieder serve 0 4 40
08:30
1st round
Ludovico Cestarollo [q] Ludovico Cestarollo serve 0 6 40
Corrado Summaria [5] 0 6 15
08:30
1st round
Stefano Reitano [q] Stefano Reitano serve 0 4 0
Stefano Battaglino [q] 0 3 40
wta single Clay Russia Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:10
1st round
Aleksandra Kulik 0 3 2 0
Anastasiya Komardina [5WC] Anastasiya Komardina serve 1 6 3 0
07:10
1st round
Anna Morgina [1] 0 1 0
Avelina Sayfetdinova [q] Avelina Sayfetdinova serve 0 2 0
atp single Clay Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:40
1st round
Filip Duda Filip Duda serve 0 5 0
Takuto Niki [8] 0 5 15
07:10
1st round
Mariano Kestelboim [5] Mariano Kestelboim serve 0 2 30
Bart Stevens [WC] 0 2 30
wta single Clay Holland Oldenzaal sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1st round
Arianne Hartono [WC] Arianne Hartono serve 1 6 1 30
Diana Sumova [5] 0 1 0 30
atp single Clay Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1st round
Maxime Tchoutakian [7] 1 6 3 0
Filip Cristian Jianu [q] Filip Cristian Jianu serve 0 3 3 0
08:00
1st round
Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3 0
Alexandar Lazarov [8] Alexandar Lazarov serve 1 6 5 0
08:00
1st round
Vladislav Melnic [q] Vladislav Melnic serve 0 6 0
Samuel Bensoussan [3] 0 6 1
atp single Clay Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) sets 1 2 3 4 5
06:10
1st round
Pavel Kotov [1] Pavel Kotov serve 0 3 5 40
Alibek Kachmazov [WC] 1 6 2 0
06:10
1st round
Anton Zaitcev Anton Zaitcev serve 1 6 4 40
Kristian Lozan [3] 0 2 2 A
07:10
1st round
Vladimir Polyakov Vladimir Polyakov serve 0 1 0
Shalva Dzhanashia [6] 0 2 0
atp single Clay Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi sets 1 2 3 4 5
07:10
1st round
Maximilian Gatev [WC] Maximilian Gatev serve 0 1 40
Marek Semjan 0 3 0
07:10
1st round
James Frawley 0 1 40
Maksim Tikhomirov [8] Maksim Tikhomirov serve 0 1 40
09:00
1st round
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 0
Darko Bojanovic Darko Bojanovic serve 0 2 40
wta single Hard Republic of Korea Gimcheon sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
1st round
interrupted
Ah Song [WC] Ah Song serve 1 6 0 40
Da Hye Kim 0 2 1 40
<