Tennis live scores & tennis stats

atp single Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Aleksandar Vukic [9]  
Carlos Taberner  
10:30
1/4
Dmitry Popko [3]  
Johannes Haerteis  
11:00
1/4
Andrea Collarini  
Francisco Cerundolo [14]  
13:00
1/4
Andrej Martin [1]  
Guilherme Clezar  
atp single Hard Mexico M15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/4
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace [3]  
Shintaro Mochizuki [JR]  
atp single Clay Romania M15 Curtea De sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan [8]  
Facundo Juarez  
10:30
1/4
Alexandar Lazarov [3]  
Simone Roncalli [5]  
atp single Clay Finland M15 Helsinki sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Corentin Denolly [1]  
Alexander Weis [5]  
09:00
1/4
Francisco Comesana  
Juan Manuel Cerundolo [6]  
11:00
1/4
Vladimir Ivanov [8]  
Patrik Niklas-Salminen [2]  
11:00
1/4
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin [7]  
Karl Friberg [3]  
atp single Hard Thailand M15 Hua Hin sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Bradley Mousley [7]  
Yu Hsiou Hsu [3]  
05:00
1/4
Seong Chan Hong [4]  
Chukang Wang [q]  
05:00
1/4
Kuan-Yi Lee [6]  
Dayne Kelly [2]  
06:30
1/4
Ryan Peniston [1]  
Young-Hoon Jeong [q]  
atp single Hard Indonesia M15 Jakarta sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:30
1/4
Renta Tokuda [1]  
Haadin Bava [q]  
03:30
1/4
Aaron Schmid  
Jumpei Yamasaki [3]  
03:30
1/4
Alexander Crnokrak  
Dusty H. Boyer  
03:30
1/4
Kousuke Ogura [q]  
Rhett Purcell  
atp single Hard Izrael M15 Kiryat Shmona sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:30
1/4
Marsel Ilhan [5]  
Yankel Zemel  
08:30
1/4
Alessandro Bega [1]  
Riccardo Maiga [6]  
08:30
1/4
Francesco Vilardo [3]  
Alexander Gaponenko [WC]  
08:30
1/4
Marat Deviatiarov [PR]  
Giorgio Ricca [4]  
atp single Clay Paraguay M15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Gonzalo Villanueva [1]  
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros [7]  
atp single Clay Belgium M15 Lambermont sets 1 2 3 4 5
14:30
1/4
Mathieu Perchicot [1]  
Constantin Schmitz [5]  
16:30
1/4
Gabriel Petit [4q]  
Clement Geens  
atp single Hard Belarus M15 Minsk sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
David Poljak [3]  
Vadym Ursu  
08:00
1/4
Ivan Liutarevich  
Ondrej Krstev [4]  
09:30
1/4
David Volfson [q]  
Michal Konecny [2]  
09:30
1/4
Artem Dubrivnyy [1]  
Alexander Zgirovsky [WC]  
atp single Clay Russia M15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Alexander Zhurbin [4]  
Mikalai Haliak  
09:30
1/4
Konstantin Kravchuk [1]  
Daniil Glinka [LL]  
09:30
1/4
Alen Avidzba [5]  
Sanjar Fayziev [2]  
09:30
1/4
Savriyan Danilov [8]  
Kenneth Raisma [q]  
atp single Hard Portugal M15 Sintra sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Kyrian Jacquet [8]  
Antoine Escoffier [2]  
12:00
1/4
Tiago Cacao [5]  
Yannick Mertens [3]  
12:30
1/4
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc [4]  
Lucas Poullain  
atp single Clay Tunisia M15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Tomas Lipovsek Puches [4]  
Federico Iannaccone  
09:00
1/4
Rishab Agarwal  
Matias Zukas [2]  
09:00
1/4
Tomas Martin Etcheverry [1]  
Gabriele Maria Noce [8]  
10:30
1/4
Gregorio Lulli [q]  
Andrey Chepelev [3]  
atp single Clay Germany M15 Ueberlingen sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Peter Heller [1]  
Mick Veldheer [6]  
12:30
1/4
Juan Ignacio Galarza [7]  
Louis Wessels [2]  
14:00
1/4
Jonas Trinker [8]  
Kai Wehnelt [3]  
16:00
1/4
Lukas Ollert  
Bruno Sant'Anna [5]  
atp single Clay Poland M25 Poznan sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Diego Hidalgo [7IR]  
Jonathan Mridha  
11:30
1/4
Agustin Velotti [8IR]  
Nicolas Alvarez [IR]  
13:00
1/4
Denis Yevseyev [1]  
Vaclav Safranek [5]  
atp single Clay Spain M25 Santander sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:00
1/4
Eduard Esteve Lobato [5IR]  
Ivan Gakhov [3]  
11:00
1/4
Orlando Luz [7]  
Johan Nikles [IR]  
12:30
1/4
Oscar Jose Gutierrez [IR]  
Daniel Dutra Da Silva  
atp single Clay Switzerland M25 Schlieren sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:30
1/4
Sandro Ehrat [1]  
Jakub Paul  
12:00
1/4
Benjamin Bonzi [3]  
Julian Ocleppo [6]  
13:30
1/4
Ronald Slobodchikov [7]  
Laurynas Grigelis [4]  
16:00
1/4
Mirko Martinez [q]  
Daniel Masur [2]  
atp single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
qual.
Tobias Kamke  
Lukas Lacko  
16:00
qual.
Mirza Basic  
Santiago Giraldo  
16:00
qual.
Gregoire Barrere  
Daniel Elahi Galan  
16:00
qual.
Pedro Martinez Portero  
Jenson Brooksby  
16:00
qual.
Soon-Woo Kwon  
Steven Diez  
16:00
qual.
Elliot Benchetrit  
Kimmer Coppejans  
18:00
qual.
Paolo Lorenzi  
Jiri Vesely  
18:00
qual.
Lukas Rosol  
Egor Gerasimov  
18:00
qual.
Joao Menezes  
Sumit Nagal  
18:00
qual.
Kamil Majchrzak  
Ilya Ivashka  
18:00
qual.
Tallon Griekspoor  
Marco Trungelliti  
18:00
qual.
Dominik Koepfer  
Yasutaka Uchiyama  
18:00
qual.
Mikael Ymer  
Hyeon Chung  
20:00
qual.
Constant Lestienne  
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez  
20:00
qual.
Darian King  
Evgeny Donskoy  
20:00
qual.
Mario Vilella Martinez  
Jannik Sinner  
atp single Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
00:00
1/4
Andrey Rublev  
Denis Shapovalov [2WC]  
02:00
1/4
Frances Tiafoe [10W]  
Hubert Hurkacz [3]  
21:50
1/4
John Millman [14]  
Steve Johnson  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
1/2
Qiang Wang [1]  
Camila Giorgi  
wta single Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
qual.
Xiyu Wang  
Harriet Dart  
16:00
qual.
Kristina Kucova  
Tereza Martincova  
16:00
qual.
Jana Cepelova  
Jaimee Fourlis  
16:00
qual.
Paula Badosa Gibert  
Magdalena Frech  
16:00
qual.
Elena Gabriela Ruse  
Xin Yu Wang  
16:00
qual.
Elena Rybakina  
Lizette Cabrera  
16:00
qual.
Varvara Gracheva  
Richel Hogenkamp  
16:50
qual.
Denisa Allertova  
Priscilla Hon  
16:50
qual.
Taylor Townsend  
Nina Stojanovic  
18:00
qual.
Kirsten Flipkens  
Johanna Larsson  
18:00
qual.
Isabella Shinikova  
Ana Bogdan  
18:00
qual.
Caroline Dolehide  
Anna-Lena Friedsam  
20:00
qual.
Varvara Lepchenko  
Timea Babos  
20:00
qual.
Asia Muhammad  
Anna Kalinskaya  
20:00
qual.
Mariam Bolkvadze  
Shilin Xu  
wta single Hard Mexico W15 Cancun sets 1 2 3 4 5
15:00
1/4
Eri Shimizu  
Aiko Yoshitomi  
16:30
1/4
Stacey Fung [WC]  
Aleksandra Pitak [8]  
16:30
1/4
Ramona Mataruga  
Fernanda Contreras Gomez [3]  
wta single Clay Paraguay W15 Lambare sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/4
Noelia Zeballos [4]  
Ivania Martinich [5]  
23:00
1/4
Fernanda Brito [1]  
Sofia Luini [6]  
23:00
1/4
Sabastiani Leon [7]  
Anna Morgina [2]  
23:00
1/4
Tricia Mar [8]  
Montserrat Gonzalez [3]  
wta single Clay Russia W15 Moscow sets 1 2 3 4 5
08:00
1/4
Valeriya Yushchenko [3]  
Elina Avanesyan [JR]  
08:00
1/4
Taisya Pachkaleva [JR]  
Anastasia Zakharova [2]  
08:00
1/4
Maria Shusharina [JR]  
Amina Anshba [4]  
09:30
1/4
Evgeniya Levashova [q]  
Vlada Koval [5]  
wta single Clay Tunisia W15 Tabarka sets 1 2 3 4 5
09:00
1/4
Aurora Zantedeschi [WC]  
Maria Vittoria Viviani [WC]  
09:00
1/4
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko [3]  
Andreea Prisacariu [7]  
10:30
1/4
Joana Eidukonyte [q]  
Martina Biagianti [q]  
10:30
1/4
Francisca Jorge [1]  
Elena Milovanovic [WC]  
wta single Clay Belgium W15 Wanfercee Baulet sets 1 2 3 4 5
10:00
1/4
Andreea Mitu  
Eliessa Vanlangendonck  
10:00
1/4
Lucie Wargnier [8]  
Emily Arbuthnott [q]  
12:00
1/4
Amanda Carreras [1]  
Constance Sibille  
12:00
1/4
Sinja Kraus  
Manon Arcangioli [5]  
wta single Clay Germany W25 Braunschweig sets 1 2 3 4 5
11:30
1/4
Maryna Zanevska [3]  
Anna Klasen [WC]  
13:00
1/4
Katharina Gerlach  
Cristiana Ferrando  
13:00
1/4
Jule Niemeier [7]  
Reka-Luca Jani [4]  
15:30
1/4
Cagla Buyukakcay [1]  
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [6]  
wta single Clay Ecuador W25 Guayaquil sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:30
1/4
Alexandra Osborne [q]  
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano [2]  
18:00
1/4
Andrea Renee Villarreal [IR]  
Katerina Stewart [SE]  
wta single Hard China W25 Guiyang sets 1 2 3 4 5
03:00
1/4
Xinyu Jiang [WC]  
Aleksandrina Naydenova [4]  
04:00
1/4
Xu Liu Sun [q]  
Ziyue Sun  
05:30
1/4
Su Jeong Jang [3]  
Dabin Kim [6]  
07:00
1/4
Fang Ying Xun [1]  
Shanshan Guo [q]  
wta single Hard Japan W25 Tsukuba sets 1 2 3 4 5
05:00
1/4
Akiko Omae [5]  
Kyoka Okamura [4]  
05:00
1/4
Nagi Hanatani [q]  
Carol Zhao  
05:00
1/4
Momoko Kobori [1]  
Mai Hontama  
05:00
1/4
Naho Sato [IR]  
Haruka Kaji [8]  
atp double Clay Italy L'Aquila Challenger sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic  
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic [4]  
23:00
1/2
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori  
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea  
atp double Hard USA Winston-Salem sets 1 2 3 4 5
23:00
1/2
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen  
Nicholas Monroe/Tennys Sandgren [WC]  
21:00
1/2
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo [1]  
Jamie Murray/Neal Skupski  
wta double Hard USA New York sets 1 2 3 4 5
16:00
fin
Margarita Gasparyan/Monica Niculescu  
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez [3]  
<